Welcome Guest
Log In | Register )
The time is now 6:01 am
You last visited November 23, 2014, 5:31 am
All times shown are
Eastern Time (GMT-5:00)

Lottery Bible ~ Large Print

991 replies. Last post 2 days ago by Harve$t Moon.

Page 17 of 67
4.862
PrintE-mailLink
Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str

United States
Member #76986
July 10, 2009
6278 Posts
Offline
Posted: February 7, 2013, 3:47 pm - IP Logged

Just for practice ~ find the TRUE relatives for

the sisters and the 6 brothers. Take your time.

Do as many as you choose. Check your state's history.

 

Feb 6, 2013 Results

StatePick 3Pick 4
MiddayEveningMiddayEvening
Arizona785
Arkansas74005362358022
California2890777814
Connecticut80447503593302
Delaware22843247066004
Florida02532663384460
Georgia26393510381069
Idaho805748
Illinois87903771299912
Illinois My3856647
Indiana75123767390383
Iowa87903771299912
Kansas160
Kentucky70134554783447
Louisiana4947928
Maryland38245360436491
Massachusetts01659525
Michigan54024466582970
Minnesota253
Missouri88454868302557
Nebraska256
New Jersey59315818860591
New Mexico532
New York61820575992430
North Carolina52114338365432
Ohio53992891777791
Oklahoma2536389
Ontario38479550958211
Oregon (1pm & 7pm)59119651
Oregon (4pm & 10pm)52373234
Pennsylvania67780775225210
Puerto Rico1530730
Québec2822825
Rhode Island0884
South Carolina34998719967752
Tennessee23117289515138
Texas16311421137037
Tri-State40948706534767
Virginia25169663948616
Washington881
Washington, D.C.66116623310107
West Virginia8767855
Western Canada264
Wisconsin6886147

 

       

    Avatar
    Florida
    United States
    Member #135620
    November 27, 2012
    357 Posts
    Offline
    Posted: February 7, 2013, 3:50 pm - IP Logged

    That's interesting, 326 is one of the numbers I'm playing for FL from my deviation system.

      Avatar
      New Member
      georgia
      United States
      Member #100718
      November 17, 2010
      7 Posts
      Offline
      Posted: February 7, 2013, 8:05 pm - IP Logged

      how can you help me with georgia

        Avatar
        Florida
        United States
        Member #135620
        November 27, 2012
        357 Posts
        Offline
        Posted: February 7, 2013, 8:23 pm - IP Logged

        This one might help the Lotto Bible crowd: http://lottodrawodds.com/tools/tool2.aspx

          Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str

          United States
          Member #76986
          July 10, 2009
          6278 Posts
          Offline
          Posted: February 7, 2013, 10:26 pm - IP Logged

          how can you help me with georgia

          how can you help me with georgia

           

          I'm guessing that it may benefit you to go back to the beginning of this thread

          and read, study, absorb, and don't skim pages 2 to 17 again or for the first time.

          Follow the examples and do some practice runs. Post your practice runs here, so

          that I can see where you are having your difficulties. Get started NOW, okay?

            Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str

            United States
            Member #76986
            July 10, 2009
            6278 Posts
            Offline
            Posted: February 9, 2013, 5:57 pm - IP Logged

            This one might help the Lotto Bible crowd: http://lottodrawodds.com/tools/tool2.aspx

            Thanks, Manual!

            This works like a charm! Thumbs Up

              Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str

              United States
              Member #76986
              July 10, 2009
              6278 Posts
              Offline
              Posted: February 9, 2013, 9:13 pm - IP Logged

              Legend of Beggar Vance - The Woods

               

              "A game can't be won, only played. Wink

              You've got a choice. You can stop or you can start.

              It's time for you to choose. Play the game. Play your game,

              the one that was given to you, when you came into this world.

              Now's the time.  Remember your swing. NOW is the time."

               

                Avatar
                Florida
                United States
                Member #135620
                November 27, 2012
                357 Posts
                Offline
                Posted: February 9, 2013, 9:22 pm - IP Logged

                Really good movie

                  Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str

                  United States
                  Member #76986
                  July 10, 2009
                  6278 Posts
                  Offline
                  Posted: February 10, 2013, 6:30 pm - IP Logged

                  Remember that the top has a bottom.

                  Both are equally important! 'Nuff said. 

                   

                    Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str

                    United States
                    Member #76986
                    July 10, 2009
                    6278 Posts
                    Offline
                    Posted: February 11, 2013, 2:22 pm - IP Logged

                     

                             Thank You Very Much!

                    Lottery Bible ~ Large Print

                    22 members gave this topic an average rating of 4.9 out of 5

                    MemberRating
                    ONEDAY5 stars
                    Empress-N5 stars
                    Harve$t Moon5 stars
                    sully165 stars
                    CajunWin45 stars
                    QuietMoney5 stars
                    emilyg5 stars
                    lottoburg5 stars
                    Toney7255 stars
                    Jani Norman5 stars
                    rhonda695 stars
                    K9125 stars
                    rdgrnr5 stars
                    sweet-t2 stars
                    bunnylove52155 stars
                    mjoyg11235 stars
                    MzDuffleBaglady5 stars
                    llucas075 stars
                    Ronnie3165 stars
                    Technics5 stars
                    sootie18355 stars
                    Tenaj5 stars

                     

                      sootie1835's avatar - spherewall
                      New York
                      United States
                      Member #108473
                      March 26, 2011
                      4010 Posts
                      Offline
                      Posted: February 12, 2013, 5:55 pm - IP Logged

                      Analyze this and make some MONEY!

                      BTW... this information will ALWAYS be good!

                      2378

                      237  378  782  823

                      237X  378X  782X  823X

                      22X  33X  77X  88X

                      .

                      CA P3 History

                      Fri, Dec 28, 2012CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday2-3-7
                      Sun, Dec 2, 2012CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-2-3
                      Sat, Dec 1, 2012CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday3-8-2
                      Sun, Nov 25, 2012CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-2-7
                      Mon, Nov 19, 2012CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-3-2
                      Thu, Oct 25, 2012CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-2-8
                      Tue, Oct 23, 2012CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-7-8
                      Mon, Oct 22, 2012CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-3-2
                      Wed, Oct 3, 2012CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday8-3-2
                      Sun, Sep 30, 2012CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday3-7-8
                      Fri, Sep 14, 2012CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-3-8
                      Fri, Aug 31, 2012CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday3-8-2
                      Sun, Jul 29, 2012CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-7-2
                      Wed, Jun 6, 2012CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-7-3
                      Thu, Apr 19, 2012CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday7-2-8
                      Mon, Apr 16, 2012CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-3-7
                      Mon, Apr 2, 2012CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday7-2-8
                      Sat, Mar 3, 2012CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday3-2-8
                      Wed, Feb 8, 2012CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday8-7-3
                      Tue, Jan 31, 2012CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday7-2-8
                      Fri, Dec 30, 2011CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-7-3
                      Mon, Dec 19, 2011CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-8-7
                      Sun, Dec 11, 2011CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-8-7
                      Thu, Nov 17, 2011CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday8-2-3
                      Fri, Nov 4, 2011CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-7-8
                      Tue, Nov 1, 2011CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday2-3-7
                      Sun, Oct 30, 2011CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday7-3-8
                      Tue, Oct 25, 2011CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-3-7
                      Tue, Oct 18, 2011CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-2-3
                      Tue, Sep 20, 2011CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday7-2-8
                      Fri, Sep 16, 2011CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday7-3-2
                      Tue, Aug 23, 2011CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday2-3-7
                      Mon, Jul 18, 2011CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-7-3
                      Sun, Jul 17, 2011CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday3-7-2
                      Fri, Jul 1, 2011CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday3-2-7
                      Sat, Jun 11, 2011CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday3-7-8
                      Thu, Jun 2, 2011CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday7-3-2
                      Wed, Apr 27, 2011CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday8-2-3
                      Tue, Apr 5, 2011CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday3-8-2
                      Mon, Mar 21, 2011CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-7-3
                      Tue, Mar 8, 2011CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-8-7
                      Tue, Mar 1, 2011CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday3-2-7
                      Sun, Feb 27, 2011CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-7-2
                      Wed, Feb 23, 2011CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday7-8-3
                      Tue, Feb 1, 2011CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-7-3
                      Thu, Dec 23, 2010CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-8-3
                      Sat, Dec 18, 2010CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-2-7
                      Sat, Dec 11, 2010CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-7-3
                      Sun, Dec 5, 2010CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday8-7-2
                      Tue, Nov 23, 2010CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday7-3-8
                      Thu, Nov 18, 2010CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-2-7
                      Sun, Sep 12, 2010CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-8-3
                      Thu, Jul 1, 2010CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-7-2
                      Tue, Jun 29, 2010CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday8-2-7
                      Mon, Jun 21, 2010CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-8-7
                      Tue, Jun 15, 2010CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday7-2-3
                      Fri, Apr 2, 2010CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday8-3-2
                      Mon, Mar 29, 2010CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-7-2
                      Wed, Mar 17, 2010CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday7-8-3
                      Wed, Mar 17, 2010CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-7-8
                      Mon, Mar 8, 2010CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-8-2
                      Sun, Mar 7, 2010CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday8-3-2
                      Wed, Jan 20, 2010CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday2-8-3
                      Tue, Jan 19, 2010CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-2-7
                      Sat, Dec 12, 2009CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday2-7-8
                      Thu, Dec 10, 2009CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-8-7
                      Fri, Nov 6, 2009CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday7-2-8
                      Fri, Sep 18, 2009CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-3-2
                      Mon, Sep 14, 2009CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday7-3-2
                      Thu, Sep 10, 2009CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-2-3
                      Wed, Sep 9, 2009CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-3-2
                      Sun, Aug 30, 2009CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-8-3
                      Fri, Aug 21, 2009CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday7-3-2
                      Wed, Jul 29, 2009CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-8-7
                      Tue, Jul 14, 2009CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-2-8
                      Mon, Jul 13, 2009CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-8-2
                      Sat, Jul 11, 2009CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday3-7-2
                      Mon, Jul 6, 2009CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday7-3-2
                      Wed, Jul 1, 2009CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-8-3
                      Tue, Jun 16, 2009CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-7-3
                      Mon, Jun 8, 2009CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-2-7
                      Thu, Apr 30, 2009CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday7-2-3
                      Fri, Apr 10, 2009CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday2-7-3
                      Tue, Apr 7, 2009CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday7-3-8
                      Wed, Mar 11, 2009CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday2-3-8
                      Mon, Mar 9, 2009CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday3-8-7
                      Tue, Dec 30, 2008CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday3-7-2
                      Sun, Dec 21, 2008CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday7-2-8
                      Sat, Nov 22, 2008CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-3-2
                      Sat, Nov 1, 2008CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday3-8-2
                      Mon, Oct 27, 2008CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-2-7
                      Thu, Oct 2, 2008CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-2-8
                      Sat, Aug 30, 2008CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-8-3
                      Fri, Jul 18, 2008CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-2-8
                      Fri, Jul 11, 2008CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday8-2-3
                      Thu, Jul 3, 2008CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-3-7
                      Wed, Jun 4, 2008CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday8-2-3
                      Sat, May 24, 2008CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday7-3-8
                      Fri, May 16, 2008CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday2-3-7
                      Fri, Mar 28, 2008CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-7-2
                      Sun, Mar 16, 2008CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday8-3-2
                      Mon, Feb 25, 2008CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday8-2-7
                      Tue, Dec 18, 2007CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-8-2
                      Tue, Dec 11, 2007CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-7-3
                      Thu, Dec 6, 2007CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-2-7
                      Sat, Dec 1, 2007CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-3-7
                      Tue, Nov 27, 2007CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-8-7
                      Wed, Nov 21, 2007CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday3-2-8
                      Tue, Nov 6, 2007CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-7-3
                      Fri, Oct 26, 2007CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-8-7
                      Sat, Oct 20, 2007CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-2-8
                      Fri, Oct 5, 2007CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday8-7-2
                      Thu, Sep 27, 2007CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-3-7
                      Wed, Sep 26, 2007CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday3-2-8
                      Sun, Sep 23, 2007CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday7-2-8
                      Thu, Aug 9, 2007CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday7-3-8
                      Sat, Jun 23, 2007CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday8-3-7
                      Thu, Jun 14, 2007CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-2-8
                      Fri, May 25, 2007CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday3-8-7
                      Sun, Apr 8, 2007CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday8-7-3
                      Sat, Mar 3, 2007CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday2-3-8
                      Sun, Jan 28, 2007CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-8-2
                      Thu, Jan 18, 2007CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-7-3
                      Mon, Dec 11, 2006CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday2-7-3
                      Thu, Dec 7, 2006CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-2-7
                      Sun, Nov 5, 2006CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday8-2-3
                      Sun, Oct 15, 2006CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday8-7-2
                      Sat, Oct 14, 2006CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday8-3-7
                      Wed, Sep 20, 2006CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-8-2
                      Wed, Sep 13, 2006CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday3-7-2
                      Tue, Jul 4, 2006CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-3-7
                      Tue, May 23, 2006CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday8-7-3
                      Mon, May 1, 2006CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday3-8-2
                      Mon, Apr 3, 2006CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-7-8
                      Fri, Mar 24, 2006CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday7-8-3
                      Thu, Mar 23, 2006CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-2-7
                      Wed, Feb 15, 2006CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday2-3-8
                      Sat, Jan 28, 2006CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday8-7-2
                      Fri, Nov 25, 2005CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday7-3-2
                      Fri, Nov 25, 2005CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-7-8
                      Fri, Nov 11, 2005CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-2-3
                      Tue, Nov 8, 2005CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday2-3-8
                      Sun, Oct 30, 2005CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday3-2-8
                      Sat, Oct 22, 2005CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-3-2
                      Wed, Oct 12, 2005CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday7-3-2
                      Mon, Oct 10, 2005CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-3-2
                      Fri, Sep 9, 2005CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-3-2
                      Wed, Jul 27, 2005CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday8-2-3
                      Sat, Jul 9, 2005CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-7-3
                      Thu, Jun 9, 2005CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-7-2
                      Sat, Jun 4, 2005CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-8-2
                      Fri, May 20, 2005CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday2-7-3
                      Wed, May 18, 2005CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday3-7-2
                      Sat, May 7, 2005CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday2-7-3
                      Mon, Apr 25, 2005CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-3-2
                      Fri, Apr 22, 2005CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday7-8-3
                      Tue, Apr 12, 2005CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-2-7
                      Fri, Apr 8, 2005CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday8-2-3
                      Wed, Mar 30, 2005CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday3-2-7
                      Tue, Mar 29, 2005CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-7-2
                      Tue, Mar 15, 2005CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-3-2
                      Sun, Mar 13, 2005CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday2-3-7
                      Tue, Feb 15, 2005CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-8-7
                      Fri, Feb 11, 2005CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday7-2-8
                      Sat, Jan 1, 2005CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-2-3
                      Mon, Dec 13, 2004CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday2-3-8
                      Sun, Oct 17, 2004CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-2-7
                      Thu, Sep 9, 2004CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-2-7
                      Wed, Sep 1, 2004CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday7-2-3
                      Fri, Aug 20, 2004CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-8-7
                      Thu, Aug 19, 2004CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday8-2-3
                      Wed, Aug 11, 2004CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-3-8
                      Sun, Aug 1, 2004CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-8-7
                      Tue, May 4, 2004CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday8-7-3
                      Mon, Apr 5, 2004CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday7-3-8
                      Thu, Mar 18, 2004CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday3-2-8
                      Thu, Feb 26, 2004CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday8-2-7
                      Sat, Jan 31, 2004CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-7-3
                      Sat, Nov 15, 2003CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-3-2
                      Tue, Oct 14, 2003CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday2-8-7
                      Fri, Sep 5, 2003CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday2-8-3
                      Thu, Sep 4, 2003CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-7-2
                      Mon, Aug 11, 2003CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday3-2-7
                      Tue, Jul 15, 2003CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday3-2-7
                      Fri, Jul 11, 2003CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-7-2
                      Thu, Jul 10, 2003CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-7-3
                      Sat, Jul 5, 2003CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday3-2-8
                      Mon, Jun 30, 2003CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-2-8
                      Tue, Jun 24, 2003CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday8-2-7
                      Sat, Jun 14, 2003CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-7-2
                      Wed, May 21, 2003CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-8-7
                      Wed, Apr 23, 2003CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-3-2
                      Sun, Apr 6, 2003CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday2-8-7
                      Wed, Mar 5, 2003CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-3-2
                      Sat, Mar 1, 2003CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-7-8
                      Sun, Feb 16, 2003CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-2-3
                      Thu, Dec 26, 2002CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday8-7-2
                      Sat, Sep 14, 2002CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-7-2
                      Wed, Jul 31, 2002CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-2-8
                      Fri, May 17, 2002CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-8-3

                      .

                      Sun, Apr 21, 2002CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-7-3
                      Wed, Dec 5, 2001CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-3-2
                      Tue, May 8, 2001CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-2-3
                      Sat, May 5, 2001CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-7-2
                      Thu, Apr 12, 2001CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-2-3
                      Mon, Apr 2, 2001CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-3-2
                      Wed, Nov 1, 2000CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-2-3
                      Tue, Oct 31, 2000CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-3-8
                      Fri, Oct 27, 2000CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-3-2
                      Fri, Sep 1, 2000CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-2-7
                      Sun, Aug 13, 2000CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-2-8
                      Wed, Jul 12, 2000CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-7-2
                      Sun, Apr 23, 2000CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-7-2
                      Mon, Apr 10, 2000CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-8-7
                      Mon, Apr 3, 2000CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-2-3
                      Fri, Mar 10, 2000CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-7-8
                      Sat, Nov 6, 1999CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-8-3
                      Wed, Aug 25, 1999CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-7-3
                      Tue, Jul 20, 1999CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-3-2
                      Fri, Jun 18, 1999CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-2-8
                      Sun, May 23, 1999CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-7-8
                      Sun, May 16, 1999CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-7-8
                      Sat, Apr 24, 1999CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-7-2
                      Fri, Jan 22, 1999CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-8-2
                      Fri, Jan 8, 1999CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-3-2
                      Sat, Apr 18, 1998CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-3-7
                      Thu, Mar 5, 1998CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-7-2
                      Tue, Feb 24, 1998CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-7-3
                      Thu, Jan 15, 1998CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-7-8
                      Mon, Jan 12, 1998CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-3-7
                      Tue, Dec 30, 1997CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-8-7
                      Tue, Dec 9, 1997CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-7-3
                      Sat, Nov 22, 1997CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-2-7
                      Sun, Oct 26, 1997CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-2-8
                      Fri, Oct 3, 1997CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-7-2
                      Wed, Sep 17, 1997CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-2-8
                      Sat, May 31, 1997CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-7-2
                      Sun, May 11, 1997CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-8-7
                      Tue, May 6, 1997CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-2-7
                      Sat, Feb 22, 1997CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-3-2
                      Fri, Oct 11, 1996CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-8-7
                      Thu, Sep 12, 1996CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-2-3
                      Tue, Jul 30, 1996CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-8-3
                      Sat, Jun 29, 1996CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-8-2
                      Tue, May 28, 1996CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-3-8
                      Sat, Feb 17, 1996CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-8-3
                      Thu, Feb 8, 1996CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-7-8
                      Sun, Oct 29, 1995CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-8-3
                      Wed, Aug 23, 1995CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-8-3
                      Tue, Aug 15, 1995CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-8-7
                      Mon, Jun 19, 1995CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-3-2
                      Sat, Mar 25, 1995CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-8-2
                      Thu, Mar 2, 1995CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-8-7
                      Fri, Feb 24, 1995CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-2-8
                      Fri, Feb 10, 1995CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-8-7
                      Sun, Feb 5, 1995CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-3-8
                      Mon, Jan 30, 1995CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-3-8
                      Sun, Nov 6, 1994CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-8-3
                      Wed, Oct 26, 1994CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-7-8
                      Sat, Oct 22, 1994CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-8-7
                      Thu, Sep 29, 1994CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-7-8
                      Thu, Sep 8, 1994CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-2-3
                      Sat, Aug 20, 1994CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-7-8
                      Fri, Jul 29, 1994CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-3-8
                      Sat, Jul 23, 1994CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-3-7
                      Wed, Jul 13, 1994CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-3-2
                      Wed, Jun 8, 1994CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-7-3
                      Tue, May 31, 1994CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-7-8
                      Sun, May 29, 1994CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-3-2
                      Thu, Mar 24, 1994CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-2-3
                      Tue, Mar 22, 1994CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-8-7
                      Wed, Jan 12, 1994CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-2-8
                      Tue, Nov 30, 1993CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-3-8
                      Mon, Nov 29, 1993CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-8-3
                      Fri, Oct 22, 1993CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-8-7
                      Mon, Oct 4, 1993CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening8-3-7
                      Sun, May 2, 1993CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-8-3
                      Sun, Apr 18, 1993CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-8-3
                      Fri, Apr 16, 1993CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-7-2
                      Sun, Mar 21, 1993CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-8-7
                      Fri, Mar 19, 1993CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-3-2
                      Mon, Feb 15, 1993CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-2-8
                      Sun, Nov 29, 1992CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-7-3
                      Thu, Nov 26, 1992CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening7-2-3
                      Fri, Aug 7, 1992CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening3-7-2
                      Thu, Jun 18, 1992CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-3-8
                      Wed, Jun 3, 1992CaliforniaDaily 3 Evening2-3-8

                      .

                      .

                      CA P4 History

                      Wed, Jan 16, 2013CaliforniaDaily 48-2-4-3
                      Mon, Dec 17, 2012CaliforniaDaily 43-2-8-1
                      Tue, Dec 4, 2012CaliforniaDaily 42-7-0-3
                      Mon, Dec 3, 2012CaliforniaDaily 47-3-2-2
                      Wed, Nov 28, 2012CaliforniaDaily 42-3-8-4
                      Thu, Nov 15, 2012CaliforniaDaily 40-3-7-2
                      Mon, Nov 12, 2012CaliforniaDaily 43-8-9-7
                      Sat, Sep 8, 2012CaliforniaDaily 40-2-3-8
                      Sat, Sep 1, 2012CaliforniaDaily 47-6-3-2
                      Tue, Aug 21, 2012CaliforniaDaily 43-1-7-2
                      Sat, Aug 4, 2012CaliforniaDaily 43-7-2-0
                      Tue, Jul 10, 2012CaliforniaDaily 47-3-9-2
                      Wed, Jul 4, 2012CaliforniaDaily 42-3-4-8
                      Fri, Jun 29, 2012CaliforniaDaily 47-8-2-5
                      Wed, Jun 13, 2012CaliforniaDaily 42-8-5-3
                      Tue, Jun 12, 2012CaliforniaDaily 48-6-3-7
                      Sat, May 26, 2012CaliforniaDaily 43-7-8-1
                      Thu, May 17, 2012CaliforniaDaily 45-2-7-8
                      Fri, Apr 27, 2012CaliforniaDaily 42-2-3-7
                      Thu, Apr 26, 2012CaliforniaDaily 43-2-6-7
                      Tue, Apr 24, 2012CaliforniaDaily 42-3-7-5
                      Thu, Apr 5, 2012CaliforniaDaily 45-7-8-3
                      Mon, Apr 2, 2012CaliforniaDaily 49-2-3-8
                      Thu, Mar 15, 2012CaliforniaDaily 42-8-7-8
                      Thu, Feb 16, 2012CaliforniaDaily 48-9-3-2
                      Tue, Jan 24, 2012CaliforniaDaily 46-8-2-3
                      Mon, Jan 9, 2012CaliforniaDaily 47-6-3-8
                      Sat, Jan 7, 2012CaliforniaDaily 48-2-0-3
                      Tue, Jan 3, 2012CaliforniaDaily 41-8-3-2
                      Sat, Dec 31, 2011CaliforniaDaily 43-8-7-3
                      Thu, Dec 15, 2011CaliforniaDaily 49-3-7-8
                      Wed, Dec 14, 2011CaliforniaDaily 48-3-0-2
                      Sun, Nov 20, 2011CaliforniaDaily 48-2-2-7
                      Thu, Nov 10, 2011CaliforniaDaily 47-8-4-2
                      Tue, Nov 1, 2011CaliforniaDaily 46-8-7-2
                      Tue, Oct 25, 2011CaliforniaDaily 47-8-6-2
                      Mon, Sep 26, 2011CaliforniaDaily 47-8-0-3
                      Wed, Sep 21, 2011CaliforniaDaily 48-5-7-2
                      Sun, Sep 18, 2011CaliforniaDaily 46-8-2-7
                      Tue, Sep 6, 2011CaliforniaDaily 46-8-2-3
                      Tue, Aug 30, 2011CaliforniaDaily 43-7-8-8
                      Wed, Aug 3, 2011CaliforniaDaily 42-4-7-3
                      Fri, Jul 29, 2011CaliforniaDaily 45-3-2-8
                      Fri, Jul 22, 2011CaliforniaDaily 41-2-3-7
                      Fri, Jul 8, 2011CaliforniaDaily 40-3-2-7
                      Thu, Jul 7, 2011CaliforniaDaily 42-7-9-3
                      Wed, Jul 6, 2011CaliforniaDaily 47-8-2-0
                      Sat, May 28, 2011CaliforniaDaily 47-3-3-2
                      Fri, May 13, 2011CaliforniaDaily 47-7-8-3
                      Fri, May 6, 2011CaliforniaDaily 43-9-7-2
                      Thu, Mar 31, 2011CaliforniaDaily 41-2-8-3
                      Thu, Mar 17, 2011CaliforniaDaily 48-2-3-3
                      Mon, Mar 7, 2011CaliforniaDaily 47-2-9-3
                      Thu, Feb 24, 2011CaliforniaDaily 43-2-4-8
                      Mon, Feb 21, 2011CaliforniaDaily 42-3-7-7
                      Mon, Jan 31, 2011CaliforniaDaily 47-9-2-3
                      Sun, Jan 23, 2011CaliforniaDaily 48-3-3-7
                      Wed, Jan 5, 2011CaliforniaDaily 47-2-8-3
                      Mon, Dec 27, 2010CaliforniaDaily 47-3-8-0
                      Fri, Dec 24, 2010CaliforniaDaily 47-1-3-8
                      Sat, Dec 4, 2010CaliforniaDaily 42-8-7-6
                      Fri, Oct 22, 2010CaliforniaDaily 47-3-2-0
                      Tue, Oct 19, 2010CaliforniaDaily 41-7-8-2
                      Fri, Oct 15, 2010CaliforniaDaily 47-2-4-3
                      Fri, Sep 10, 2010CaliforniaDaily 47-3-5-8
                      Tue, Sep 7, 2010CaliforniaDaily 43-8-0-7
                      Sun, Sep 5, 2010CaliforniaDaily 41-3-8-2
                      Sat, Jul 24, 2010CaliforniaDaily 43-7-8-1
                      Thu, Jul 15, 2010CaliforniaDaily 47-3-4-2
                      Sun, Jul 4, 2010CaliforniaDaily 42-8-5-7
                      Mon, Jun 28, 2010CaliforniaDaily 47-8-2-0
                      Sun, Jun 6, 2010CaliforniaDaily 47-8-3-3
                      Fri, Jun 4, 2010CaliforniaDaily 48-2-5-7
                      Sat, May 22, 2010CaliforniaDaily 48-6-7-3
                      Fri, May 21, 2010CaliforniaDaily 47-8-3-9
                      Thu, May 6, 2010CaliforniaDaily 48-2-7-1
                      Sun, Apr 18, 2010CaliforniaDaily 48-2-7-2
                      Thu, Apr 8, 2010CaliforniaDaily 41-2-7-8
                      Wed, Mar 31, 2010CaliforniaDaily 49-2-8-3
                      Tue, Mar 16, 2010CaliforniaDaily 43-7-2-2
                      Tue, Mar 9, 2010CaliforniaDaily 41-8-2-3
                      Thu, Feb 25, 2010CaliforniaDaily 48-7-4-2
                      Tue, Feb 23, 2010CaliforniaDaily 42-8-8-7
                      Fri, Feb 12, 2010CaliforniaDaily 43-2-7-3
                      Fri, Feb 5, 2010CaliforniaDaily 48-0-2-3
                      Wed, Jan 20, 2010CaliforniaDaily 47-9-2-8
                      Thu, Jan 14, 2010CaliforniaDaily 47-2-1-8
                      Mon, Jan 11, 2010CaliforniaDaily 42-3-7-5
                      Sat, Jan 2, 2010CaliforniaDaily 43-9-2-8
                      Thu, Dec 24, 2009CaliforniaDaily 43-2-8-3
                      Sat, Nov 28, 2009CaliforniaDaily 43-2-8-2
                      Tue, Oct 6, 2009CaliforniaDaily 43-7-8-2
                      Mon, Sep 28, 2009CaliforniaDaily 47-9-8-3
                      Mon, Sep 14, 2009CaliforniaDaily 40-7-2-8
                      Fri, Sep 11, 2009CaliforniaDaily 42-7-3-1
                      Fri, Sep 4, 2009CaliforniaDaily 43-2-7-4
                      Mon, Aug 24, 2009CaliforniaDaily 43-8-7-7
                      Mon, Jul 20, 2009CaliforniaDaily 49-7-3-8
                      Sun, Jun 7, 2009CaliforniaDaily 47-1-2-3
                      Tue, Jun 2, 2009CaliforniaDaily 47-2-3-8
                      Sat, May 9, 2009CaliforniaDaily 48-2-6-3
                      Sun, May 3, 2009CaliforniaDaily 40-3-2-8
                      Fri, Mar 20, 2009CaliforniaDaily 48-5-3-2
                      Thu, Mar 19, 2009CaliforniaDaily 48-7-3-6
                      Fri, Mar 6, 2009CaliforniaDaily 47-4-3-2
                      Mon, Feb 2, 2009CaliforniaDaily 48-7-6-3
                      Sat, Jan 31, 2009CaliforniaDaily 47-8-6-2
                      Mon, Jan 26, 2009CaliforniaDaily 42-3-8-1
                      Fri, Jan 9, 2009CaliforniaDaily 48-3-7-5
                      Mon, Jan 5, 2009CaliforniaDaily 42-7-5-8
                      Tue, Dec 16, 2008CaliforniaDaily 43-8-7-0
                      Wed, Dec 10, 2008CaliforniaDaily 48-7-4-2
                      Mon, Dec 8, 2008CaliforniaDaily 42-3-8-1
                      Sat, Dec 6, 2008CaliforniaDaily 47-2-8-0
                      Wed, Nov 5, 2008CaliforniaDaily 43-8-2-8
                      Tue, Oct 21, 2008CaliforniaDaily 42-8-1-7
                      Sun, Sep 28, 2008CaliforniaDaily 48-7-3-9
                      Tue, Sep 16, 2008CaliforniaDaily 47-2-8-9
                      Fri, Sep 5, 2008CaliforniaDaily 46-7-2-3
                      Sun, Aug 24, 2008CaliforniaDaily 48-2-0-3
                      Fri, Aug 22, 2008CaliforniaDaily 42-7-3-1
                      Thu, Aug 21, 2008CaliforniaDaily 43-8-2-4
                      Thu, Jul 24, 2008CaliforniaDaily 46-7-2-3
                      Tue, Jul 15, 2008CaliforniaDaily 40-3-8-2
                      Sat, Jun 28, 2008CaliforniaDaily 43-8-1-2
                      Mon, Jun 23, 2008CaliforniaDaily 41-2-8-3
                      Sat, Jun 7, 2008CaliforniaDaily 47-2-6-3
                      Sat, May 24, 2008CaliforniaDaily 48-3-1-2

                      .

                      Tue, Jan 22, 2013CaliforniaDaily 43-7-6-3
                      Thu, Jan 17, 2013CaliforniaDaily 43-9-3-9
                      Fri, Jan 11, 2013CaliforniaDaily 43-2-5-2
                      Sun, Jan 6, 2013CaliforniaDaily 48-8-8-1
                      Wed, Jan 2, 2013CaliforniaDaily 47-6-7-4
                      Sun, Dec 16, 2012CaliforniaDaily 48-5-8-2
                      Fri, Dec 14, 2012CaliforniaDaily 48-4-8-2
                      Mon, Dec 3, 2012CaliforniaDaily 47-3-2-2
                      Fri, Nov 23, 2012CaliforniaDaily 47-5-8-7
                      Mon, Nov 19, 2012CaliforniaDaily 45-0-3-3
                      Fri, Nov 16, 2012CaliforniaDaily 47-9-7-0
                      Sat, Nov 10, 2012CaliforniaDaily 47-7-2-7
                      Thu, Nov 8, 2012CaliforniaDaily 48-6-0-8
                      Tue, Nov 6, 2012CaliforniaDaily 43-6-4-3
                      Mon, Nov 5, 2012CaliforniaDaily 41-7-7-5
                      Fri, Nov 2, 2012CaliforniaDaily 43-4-3-6
                      Thu, Nov 1, 2012CaliforniaDaily 47-4-3-3
                      Sat, Oct 27, 2012CaliforniaDaily 49-2-0-2
                      Tue, Oct 23, 2012CaliforniaDaily 40-2-3-2
                      Mon, Oct 15, 2012CaliforniaDaily 47-2-6-2
                      Fri, Oct 12, 2012CaliforniaDaily 43-7-3-9
                      Mon, Oct 8, 2012CaliforniaDaily 46-0-2-2
                      Sat, Sep 29, 2012CaliforniaDaily 45-2-2-7
                      Tue, Sep 25, 2012CaliforniaDaily 43-3-0-8
                      Sun, Sep 16, 2012CaliforniaDaily 48-8-0-5
                      Thu, Sep 6, 2012CaliforniaDaily 42-4-2-7
                      Tue, Sep 4, 2012CaliforniaDaily 42-1-9-2
                      Sun, Sep 2, 2012CaliforniaDaily 42-2-4-6
                      Thu, Aug 30, 2012CaliforniaDaily 43-8-8-9
                      Thu, Aug 23, 2012CaliforniaDaily 48-7-0-8
                      Thu, Aug 16, 2012CaliforniaDaily 47-7-8-1
                      Tue, Aug 14, 2012CaliforniaDaily 43-3-4-9
                      Fri, Aug 10, 2012CaliforniaDaily 41-8-9-8
                      Tue, Aug 7, 2012CaliforniaDaily 49-8-1-8
                      Thu, Aug 2, 2012CaliforniaDaily 44-3-7-3
                      Sun, Jul 29, 2012CaliforniaDaily 42-2-9-9
                      Tue, Jul 24, 2012CaliforniaDaily 44-8-0-8
                      Sat, Jul 21, 2012CaliforniaDaily 47-6-4-7
                      Fri, Jul 20, 2012CaliforniaDaily 48-3-3-5
                      Sat, Jul 14, 2012CaliforniaDaily 47-7-9-4
                      Wed, Jul 11, 2012CaliforniaDaily 43-5-3-6
                      Sun, Jul 8, 2012CaliforniaDaily 48-2-8-2
                      Sat, Jun 30, 2012CaliforniaDaily 47-1-7-3
                      Sat, Jun 23, 2012CaliforniaDaily 47-0-7-1
                      Thu, Jun 14, 2012CaliforniaDaily 42-5-1-2
                      Sun, Jun 10, 2012CaliforniaDaily 47-4-7-2
                      Wed, Jun 6, 2012CaliforniaDaily 43-6-3-9
                      Sun, May 27, 2012CaliforniaDaily 43-6-2-2
                      Sun, May 20, 2012CaliforniaDaily 42-4-2-5
                      Tue, May 8, 2012CaliforniaDaily 42-2-8-5
                      Sun, May 6, 2012CaliforniaDaily 48-1-7-8
                      Wed, May 2, 2012CaliforniaDaily 46-3-3-4
                      Tue, May 1, 2012CaliforniaDaily 43-6-3-8
                      Mon, Apr 30, 2012CaliforniaDaily 43-7-7-1
                      Fri, Apr 27, 2012CaliforniaDaily 42-2-3-7
                      Wed, Apr 25, 2012CaliforniaDaily 41-7-7-5
                      Mon, Apr 16, 2012CaliforniaDaily 41-4-7-7
                      Fri, Apr 13, 2012CaliforniaDaily 45-7-7-4
                      Thu, Apr 12, 2012CaliforniaDaily 46-8-3-8
                      Tue, Apr 10, 2012CaliforniaDaily 41-3-3-9
                      Mon, Apr 9, 2012CaliforniaDaily 47-3-7-5
                      Sun, Apr 8, 2012CaliforniaDaily 42-2-0-7
                      Tue, Apr 3, 2012CaliforniaDaily 49-8-0-8
                      Sun, Apr 1, 2012CaliforniaDaily 45-2-3-2
                      Fri, Mar 30, 2012CaliforniaDaily 49-2-2-2
                      Thu, Mar 29, 2012CaliforniaDaily 47-2-0-7
                      Thu, Mar 22, 2012CaliforniaDaily 42-4-1-2
                      Thu, Mar 15, 2012CaliforniaDaily 42-8-7-8
                      Wed, Mar 14, 2012CaliforniaDaily 48-5-8-3
                      Mon, Mar 5, 2012CaliforniaDaily 42-6-3-3
                      Fri, Mar 2, 2012CaliforniaDaily 43-5-6-3
                      Mon, Feb 27, 2012CaliforniaDaily 48-5-2-2
                      Fri, Feb 24, 2012CaliforniaDaily 46-8-8-6
                      Thu, Feb 23, 2012CaliforniaDaily 47-7-8-0
                      Tue, Feb 21, 2012CaliforniaDaily 43-6-8-3
                      Sun, Feb 5, 2012CaliforniaDaily 47-9-6-7
                      Sat, Jan 28, 2012CaliforniaDaily 49-9-8-8
                      Fri, Jan 27, 2012CaliforniaDaily 43-4-3-5
                      Fri, Jan 20, 2012CaliforniaDaily 40-8-8-5
                      Thu, Jan 19, 2012CaliforniaDaily 46-8-0-8
                      Thu, Jan 12, 2012CaliforniaDaily 49-8-1-8
                      Fri, Jan 6, 2012CaliforniaDaily 42-1-7-2
                      Sun, Jan 1, 2012CaliforniaDaily 41-3-3-1
                      Sat, Dec 31, 2011CaliforniaDaily 43-8-7-3
                      Sun, Dec 25, 2011CaliforniaDaily 46-2-2-6
                      Fri, Dec 16, 2011CaliforniaDaily 47-7-2-4
                      Fri, Dec 9, 2011CaliforniaDaily 47-7-6-6
                      Sun, Dec 4, 2011CaliforniaDaily 45-4-8-8
                      Sun, Nov 20, 2011CaliforniaDaily 48-2-2-7
                      Sat, Nov 19, 2011CaliforniaDaily 42-6-8-8
                      Wed, Nov 16, 2011CaliforniaDaily 43-5-9-3
                      Mon, Nov 14, 2011CaliforniaDaily 43-8-0-8
                      Fri, Nov 4, 2011CaliforniaDaily 48-2-2-9
                      Thu, Oct 27, 2011CaliforniaDaily 43-7-3-0
                      Mon, Oct 17, 2011CaliforniaDaily 48-4-8-3
                      Fri, Oct 7, 2011CaliforniaDaily 43-6-6-3
                      Sat, Oct 1, 2011CaliforniaDaily 45-3-3-5
                      Fri, Sep 16, 2011CaliforniaDaily 43-3-0-8
                      Mon, Sep 12, 2011CaliforniaDaily 42-2-0-0
                      Fri, Sep 9, 2011CaliforniaDaily 42-2-4-9
                      Wed, Sep 7, 2011CaliforniaDaily 45-7-7-5
                      Sun, Sep 4, 2011CaliforniaDaily 49-4-8-8
                      Tue, Aug 30, 2011CaliforniaDaily 43-7-8-8
                      Tue, Aug 23, 2011CaliforniaDaily 47-7-8-6
                      Thu, Aug 11, 2011CaliforniaDaily 43-4-7-7
                      Fri, Aug 5, 2011CaliforniaDaily 43-3-6-3
                      Tue, Jul 26, 2011CaliforniaDaily 43-6-3-4
                      Mon, Jul 18, 2011CaliforniaDaily 46-2-8-2
                      Thu, Jul 14, 2011CaliforniaDaily 42-7-7-1
                      Tue, Jul 12, 2011CaliforniaDaily 44-7-7-6
                      Tue, Jun 28, 2011CaliforniaDaily 42-7-7-6
                      Fri, Jun 24, 2011CaliforniaDaily 43-5-3-7
                      Mon, Jun 20, 2011CaliforniaDaily 46-8-5-8
                      Thu, Jun 16, 2011CaliforniaDaily 43-0-3-0
                      Sun, Jun 12, 2011CaliforniaDaily 43-3-1-8
                      Wed, Jun 8, 2011CaliforniaDaily 40-2-2-6
                      Sun, Jun 5, 2011CaliforniaDaily 48-8-2-5
                      Sat, May 28, 2011CaliforniaDaily 47-3-3-2
                      Thu, May 26, 2011CaliforniaDaily 43-3-7-0
                      Sun, May 22, 2011CaliforniaDaily 43-8-3-3
                      Sun, May 15, 2011CaliforniaDaily 42-8-1-8
                      Fri, May 13, 2011CaliforniaDaily 47-7-8-3
                      Tue, May 10, 2011CaliforniaDaily 48-3-4-8
                      Sat, May 7, 2011CaliforniaDaily 43-8-0-8
                      Sun, Apr 24, 2011CaliforniaDaily 44-1-3-3
                      Fri, Apr 22, 2011CaliforniaDaily 42-2-3-9
                      Sun, Apr 17, 2011CaliforniaDaily 46-8-8-5
                      Tue, Apr 12, 2011CaliforniaDaily 40-8-3-8
                      Mon, Apr 11, 2011CaliforniaDaily 43-2-2-2
                      Wed, Mar 30, 2011CaliforniaDaily 41-7-2-2
                      Mon, Mar 21, 2011CaliforniaDaily 43-9-6-3
                      Fri, Mar 18, 2011CaliforniaDaily 42-2-4-1
                      Thu, Mar 17, 2011CaliforniaDaily 48-2-3-3
                      Sun, Mar 13, 2011CaliforniaDaily 43-8-3-1
                      Thu, Mar 10, 2011CaliforniaDaily 43-1-3-1
                      Wed, Mar 9, 2011CaliforniaDaily 42-4-6-2
                      Sun, Mar 6, 2011CaliforniaDaily 47-0-7-8
                      Sat, Mar 5, 2011CaliforniaDaily 45-2-7-2
                      Tue, Mar 1, 2011CaliforniaDaily 43-4-2-3
                      Fri, Feb 25, 2011CaliforniaDaily 42-0-2-4
                      Mon, Feb 21, 2011CaliforniaDaily 42-3-7-7
                      Sat, Feb 19, 2011CaliforniaDaily 44-8-8-9
                      Mon, Feb 14, 2011CaliforniaDaily 42-6-2-6
                      Wed, Jan 26, 2011CaliforniaDaily 42-8-6-2
                      Tue, Jan 25, 2011CaliforniaDaily 48-7-1-7
                      Sun, Jan 23, 2011CaliforniaDaily 48-3-3-7
                      Fri, Jan 14, 2011CaliforniaDaily 46-8-8-5
                      Thu, Jan 13, 2011CaliforniaDaily 42-3-5-2
                      Mon, Jan 10, 2011CaliforniaDaily 43-3-1-1
                      Tue, Jan 4, 2011CaliforniaDaily 42-5-2-2
                      Wed, Dec 29, 2010CaliforniaDaily 43-2-3-4
                      Thu, Dec 16, 2010CaliforniaDaily 43-2-2-6
                      Tue, Dec 14, 2010CaliforniaDaily 43-5-4-3
                      Sun, Dec 12, 2010CaliforniaDaily 45-6-3-3
                      Sun, Dec 5, 2010CaliforniaDaily 45-3-0-3
                      Sun, Nov 28, 2010CaliforniaDaily 46-4-3-3
                      Fri, Nov 26, 2010CaliforniaDaily 43-5-3-1
                      Tue, Nov 23, 2010CaliforniaDaily 47-3-3-3
                      Sun, Nov 14, 2010CaliforniaDaily 43-3-7-1
                      Thu, Nov 11, 2010CaliforniaDaily 40-0-3-3
                      Thu, Nov 4, 2010CaliforniaDaily 43-3-6-2
                      Wed, Nov 3, 2010CaliforniaDaily 48-4-5-8
                      Thu, Oct 28, 2010CaliforniaDaily 44-8-4-8
                      Wed, Oct 20, 2010CaliforniaDaily 48-1-2-2
                      Mon, Oct 4, 2010CaliforniaDaily 44-3-3-7
                      Thu, Sep 30, 2010CaliforniaDaily 43-2-5-3
                      Tue, Sep 28, 2010CaliforniaDaily 42-5-2-0
                      Mon, Sep 6, 2010CaliforniaDaily 42-2-3-3
                      Wed, Sep 1, 2010CaliforniaDaily 43-3-2-2
                      Wed, Aug 25, 2010CaliforniaDaily 48-9-5-8
                      Sat, Aug 21, 2010CaliforniaDaily 42-5-1-2
                      Fri, Aug 13, 2010CaliforniaDaily 47-2-9-7
                      Tue, Aug 3, 2010CaliforniaDaily 46-3-6-3
                      Tue, Jul 27, 2010CaliforniaDaily 42-9-8-8
                      Wed, Jul 14, 2010CaliforniaDaily 41-9-2-2
                      Tue, Jul 13, 2010CaliforniaDaily 44-2-2-8
                      Fri, Jul 9, 2010CaliforniaDaily 43-7-9-7
                      Thu, Jul 8, 2010CaliforniaDaily 42-9-7-2
                      Fri, Jul 2, 2010CaliforniaDaily 47-7-5-6
                      Wed, Jun 30, 2010CaliforniaDaily 46-7-7-4
                      Fri, Jun 25, 2010CaliforniaDaily 48-8-4-8
                      Tue, Jun 22, 2010CaliforniaDaily 43-3-8-4
                      Fri, Jun 18, 2010CaliforniaDaily 47-8-4-8
                      Sat, Jun 12, 2010CaliforniaDaily 49-5-3-3
                      Fri, Jun 11, 2010CaliforniaDaily 40-3-7-7
                      Thu, Jun 10, 2010CaliforniaDaily 41-7-7-1
                      Mon, Jun 7, 2010CaliforniaDaily 49-0-3-3
                      Sun, Jun 6, 2010CaliforniaDaily 47-8-3-3
                      Sat, Jun 5, 2010CaliforniaDaily 43-6-3-0
                      Sun, May 30, 2010CaliforniaDaily 47-2-7-2
                      Fri, May 28, 2010CaliforniaDaily 47-7-9-9
                      Sun, May 23, 2010CaliforniaDaily 41-3-8-3
                      Sat, May 8, 2010CaliforniaDaily 49-8-9-8
                      Mon, May 3, 2010CaliforniaDaily 48-3-8-8
                      Wed, Apr 28, 2010CaliforniaDaily 43-3-3-6
                      Thu, Apr 22, 2010CaliforniaDaily 43-3-8-4
                      Sun, Apr 18, 2010CaliforniaDaily 48-2-7-2
                      Fri, Apr 16, 2010CaliforniaDaily 43-3-8-9
                      Thu, Apr 15, 2010CaliforniaDaily 47-6-7-5
                      Tue, Apr 13, 2010CaliforniaDaily 47-2-7-2

                      .

                      22XX   33XX   77XX   88XX

                      The font size is larger for some reason,

                      maybe it's because of the doubles... lol Green laugh

                      Sun, Apr 11, 2010CaliforniaDaily 48-5-3-3
                      Thu, Mar 18, 2010CaliforniaDaily 42-3-3-5
                      Tue, Mar 16, 2010CaliforniaDaily 43-7-2-2
                      Mon, Mar 15, 2010CaliforniaDaily 42-2-5-3
                      Sat, Mar 13, 2010CaliforniaDaily 41-2-0-2
                      Fri, Mar 12, 2010CaliforniaDaily 47-7-1-3
                      Mon, Mar 8, 2010CaliforniaDaily 49-2-2-3
                      Fri, Mar 5, 2010CaliforniaDaily 45-2-1-2
                      Tue, Mar 2, 2010CaliforniaDaily 46-8-3-3
                      Tue, Feb 23, 2010CaliforniaDaily 42-8-8-7
                      Fri, Feb 12, 2010CaliforniaDaily 43-2-7-3
                      Thu, Feb 11, 2010CaliforniaDaily 48-9-3-8
                      Sat, Feb 6, 2010CaliforniaDaily 42-2-7-9
                      Wed, Feb 3, 2010CaliforniaDaily 45-7-6-7
                      Thu, Jan 28, 2010CaliforniaDaily 47-5-7-4
                      Wed, Jan 27, 2010CaliforniaDaily 40-8-8-7
                      Tue, Jan 26, 2010CaliforniaDaily 47-8-7-5
                      Sun, Jan 24, 2010CaliforniaDaily 47-7-0-5
                      Thu, Jan 21, 2010CaliforniaDaily 47-8-8-7
                      Tue, Jan 19, 2010CaliforniaDaily 45-9-2-2
                      Mon, Jan 18, 2010CaliforniaDaily 44-3-2-3
                      Sun, Jan 17, 2010CaliforniaDaily 46-2-3-2
                      Tue, Jan 5, 2010CaliforniaDaily 42-2-6-4
                      Sun, Jan 3, 2010CaliforniaDaily 45-5-2-2
                      Thu, Dec 24, 2009CaliforniaDaily 43-2-8-3
                      Wed, Dec 23, 2009CaliforniaDaily 44-8-9-8
                      Tue, Dec 22, 2009CaliforniaDaily 47-3-5-7
                      Sat, Dec 19, 2009CaliforniaDaily 41-3-5-3
                      Mon, Dec 7, 2009CaliforniaDaily 44-3-3-6
                      Mon, Nov 30, 2009CaliforniaDaily 46-3-3-8
                      Sat, Nov 28, 2009CaliforniaDaily 43-2-8-2
                      Sun, Nov 22, 2009CaliforniaDaily 49-8-2-2
                      Thu, Nov 19, 2009CaliforniaDaily 48-2-2-0
                      Tue, Nov 17, 2009CaliforniaDaily 49-9-2-2
                      Wed, Nov 11, 2009CaliforniaDaily 42-2-5-5
                      Sat, Nov 7, 2009CaliforniaDaily 46-3-3-5
                      Mon, Nov 2, 2009CaliforniaDaily 45-9-7-7
                      Thu, Oct 29, 2009CaliforniaDaily 43-7-0-7
                      Sun, Oct 18, 2009CaliforniaDaily 46-3-8-3
                      Tue, Oct 13, 2009CaliforniaDaily 46-0-2-2
                      Mon, Oct 5, 2009CaliforniaDaily 40-3-3-3
                      Sat, Oct 3, 2009CaliforniaDaily 47-5-1-7
                      Fri, Oct 2, 2009CaliforniaDaily 48-3-9-3
                      Sat, Sep 26, 2009CaliforniaDaily 44-8-3-8
                      Fri, Sep 25, 2009CaliforniaDaily 47-7-4-4
                      Tue, Sep 22, 2009CaliforniaDaily 41-7-7-7
                      Mon, Sep 21, 2009CaliforniaDaily 44-7-7-8
                      Thu, Sep 3, 2009CaliforniaDaily 48-3-3-5
                      Sun, Aug 30, 2009CaliforniaDaily 43-9-2-3
                      Fri, Aug 28, 2009CaliforniaDaily 42-6-0-2
                      Tue, Aug 25, 2009CaliforniaDaily 42-8-1-8
                      Mon, Aug 24, 2009CaliforniaDaily 43-8-7-7
                      Thu, Aug 20, 2009CaliforniaDaily 47-7-7-2
                      Wed, Aug 19, 2009CaliforniaDaily 44-3-7-3
                      Wed, Aug 12, 2009CaliforniaDaily 42-1-2-5
                      Tue, Aug 11, 2009CaliforniaDaily 44-1-3-3
                      Fri, Aug 7, 2009CaliforniaDaily 47-7-1-4
                      Thu, Aug 6, 2009CaliforniaDaily 42-3-2-3
                      Fri, Jul 31, 2009CaliforniaDaily 48-6-8-1
                      Tue, Jul 28, 2009CaliforniaDaily 43-0-3-0
                      Thu, Jul 23, 2009CaliforniaDaily 43-4-5-3
                      Sun, Jul 19, 2009CaliforniaDaily 47-4-7-4
                      Sat, Jul 18, 2009CaliforniaDaily 48-5-6-8
                      Tue, Jul 14, 2009CaliforniaDaily 42-0-4-2
                      Thu, Jul 9, 2009CaliforniaDaily 46-8-8-5
                      Mon, Jul 6, 2009CaliforniaDaily 40-7-7-2
                      Mon, Jun 29, 2009CaliforniaDaily 42-2-2-3
                      Tue, Jun 23, 2009CaliforniaDaily 43-8-3-6
                      Thu, Jun 18, 2009CaliforniaDaily 47-8-8-6
                      Fri, Jun 12, 2009CaliforniaDaily 44-9-2-2
                      Sat, Jun 6, 2009CaliforniaDaily 43-3-0-5
                      Wed, Jun 3, 2009CaliforniaDaily 47-3-6-3
                      Fri, May 29, 2009CaliforniaDaily 49-7-2-2
                      Thu, May 28, 2009CaliforniaDaily 40-6-3-3
                      Sun, May 24, 2009CaliforniaDaily 42-7-7-0
                      Sat, May 23, 2009CaliforniaDaily 47-7-2-0
                      Wed, May 20, 2009CaliforniaDaily 49-8-8-2
                      Wed, May 6, 2009CaliforniaDaily 44-8-2-8
                      Thu, Apr 16, 2009CaliforniaDaily 46-7-3-3
                      Tue, Apr 14, 2009CaliforniaDaily 47-4-6-7
                      Sun, Apr 12, 2009CaliforniaDaily 49-1-2-2
                      Sat, Apr 11, 2009CaliforniaDaily 47-5-7-9
                      Fri, Apr 10, 2009CaliforniaDaily 43-8-3-8
                      Thu, Apr 9, 2009CaliforniaDaily 41-8-8-7
                      Sat, Apr 4, 2009CaliforniaDaily 47-7-2-2
                      Tue, Mar 31, 2009CaliforniaDaily 42-0-2-8
                      Tue, Mar 17, 2009CaliforniaDaily 48-4-7-7
                      Thu, Mar 12, 2009CaliforniaDaily 48-8-7-5
                      Thu, Mar 5, 2009CaliforniaDaily 42-2-2-9
                      Mon, Mar 2, 2009CaliforniaDaily 40-7-8-7
                      Fri, Feb 27, 2009CaliforniaDaily 43-1-3-0
                      Mon, Feb 23, 2009CaliforniaDaily 43-4-3-4
                      Sun, Feb 22, 2009CaliforniaDaily 43-8-3-0
                      Fri, Feb 20, 2009CaliforniaDaily 45-7-1-7
                      Mon, Feb 16, 2009CaliforniaDaily 42-7-9-7
                      Thu, Feb 5, 2009CaliforniaDaily 48-8-8-8
                      Wed, Feb 4, 2009CaliforniaDaily 48-8-2-6
                      Sun, Feb 1, 2009CaliforniaDaily 41-1-8-8
                      Tue, Jan 27, 2009CaliforniaDaily 44-3-2-2
                      Tue, Jan 20, 2009CaliforniaDaily 43-0-3-0
                      Sun, Jan 18, 2009CaliforniaDaily 46-8-8-9
                      Mon, Jan 12, 2009CaliforniaDaily 47-7-7-6
                      Thu, Jan 8, 2009CaliforniaDaily 47-7-6-2
                      Sun, Jan 4, 2009CaliforniaDaily 43-0-8-3
                      Thu, Jan 1, 2009CaliforniaDaily 43-4-4-3
                      Wed, Dec 31, 2008CaliforniaDaily 48-4-8-9
                      Sun, Dec 21, 2008CaliforniaDaily 48-8-9-9
                      Fri, Dec 19, 2008CaliforniaDaily 45-2-2-7
                      Thu, Dec 18, 2008CaliforniaDaily 48-7-8-8
                      Wed, Dec 17, 2008CaliforniaDaily 43-9-7-3
                      Thu, Dec 4, 2008CaliforniaDaily 40-2-2-9
                      Mon, Dec 1, 2008CaliforniaDaily 45-8-8-1
                      Sun, Nov 30, 2008CaliforniaDaily 45-7-8-7
                      Fri, Nov 21, 2008CaliforniaDaily 40-8-8-5
                      Fri, Nov 14, 2008CaliforniaDaily 42-9-6-2
                      Thu, Nov 13, 2008CaliforniaDaily 47-6-3-7
                      Mon, Nov 10, 2008CaliforniaDaily 47-7-9-1
                      Sat, Nov 8, 2008CaliforniaDaily 44-5-3-3
                      Wed, Nov 5, 2008CaliforniaDaily 43-8-2-8
                      Fri, Oct 31, 2008CaliforniaDaily 47-4-7-5
                      Sun, Oct 19, 2008CaliforniaDaily 47-2-2-7
                      Thu, Oct 16, 2008CaliforniaDaily 43-3-1-2
                      Tue, Oct 7, 2008CaliforniaDaily 47-8-7-8
                      Mon, Oct 6, 2008CaliforniaDaily 47-7-4-5
                      Sat, Oct 4, 2008CaliforniaDaily 47-2-2-1
                      Fri, Oct 3, 2008CaliforniaDaily 43-4-3-0
                      Sat, Sep 27, 2008CaliforniaDaily 42-1-8-8
                      Thu, Sep 18, 2008CaliforniaDaily 44-2-2-1
                      Wed, Sep 17, 2008CaliforniaDaily 41-7-7-6
                      Wed, Sep 10, 2008CaliforniaDaily 47-5-2-7
                      Sun, Sep 7, 2008CaliforniaDaily 43-3-6-7
                      Sat, Sep 6, 2008CaliforniaDaily 45-7-3-7
                      Sat, Aug 23, 2008CaliforniaDaily 43-0-3-1
                      Tue, Aug 19, 2008CaliforniaDaily 40-7-7-6
                      Thu, Aug 7, 2008CaliforniaDaily 41-7-8-7
                      Sun, Aug 3, 2008CaliforniaDaily 47-5-7-8
                      Tue, Jul 29, 2008CaliforniaDaily 48-7-1-7
                      Fri, Jul 25, 2008CaliforniaDaily 42-2-3-0
                      Wed, Jul 16, 2008CaliforniaDaily 48-7-8-7
                      Sun, Jul 6, 2008CaliforniaDaily 44-2-5-2
                      Fri, Jul 4, 2008CaliforniaDaily 43-2-3-6
                      Mon, Jun 30, 2008CaliforniaDaily 48-8-2-8
                      Wed, Jun 25, 2008CaliforniaDaily 44-7-7-6
                      Mon, Jun 16, 2008CaliforniaDaily 46-4-7-7
                      Fri, Jun 13, 2008CaliforniaDaily 43-3-4-3
                      Sun, Jun 8, 2008CaliforniaDaily 48-1-8-3
                      Thu, May 29, 2008CaliforniaDaily 48-8-4-2
                      Mon, May 26, 2008CaliforniaDaily 45-8-7-7
                      Sun, May 25, 2008CaliforniaDaily 48-8-3-0
                      Thu, May 22, 2008CaliforniaDaily 42-6-8-2
                      Wed, May 21, 2008CaliforniaDaily 47-7-4-1

                      .

                       

                       

                      Thanks, Harve$t Moon I have been following you with that 738, I hit that straight.   I also have it in my workout. I feel Illinois/Iowa,Delaware,Missouri,Oregon,Texas, Maryland, California Georgia Ohio and Michigan have a sister state relationship in #s with New York.   I will go back and look at your set of #s and my workouts because those particular states pick up my #s more frequent. They may follow California with that 738.  I will try to look at the 63 and the 47prs. and what follows.     

                      Thanks for your information on the Lottery Bible. I love it.    Blessiings

                        Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str

                        United States
                        Member #76986
                        July 10, 2009
                        6278 Posts
                        Offline
                        Posted: February 13, 2013, 3:12 pm - IP Logged

                        Thanks, Harve$t Moon I have been following you with that 738, I hit that straight.   I also have it in my workout. I feel Illinois/Iowa,Delaware,Missouri,Oregon,Texas, Maryland, California Georgia Ohio and Michigan have a sister state relationship in #s with New York.   I will go back and look at your set of #s and my workouts because those particular states pick up my #s more frequent. They may follow California with that 738.  I will try to look at the 63 and the 47prs. and what follows.     

                        Thanks for your information on the Lottery Bible. I love it.    Blessiings

                        AWESOME, Sootie1835!  Congratulations! Party

                        Thanks for sharing your exciting news with us!

                          Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str

                          United States
                          Member #76986
                          July 10, 2009
                          6278 Posts
                          Offline
                          Posted: February 13, 2013, 8:21 pm - IP Logged

                          This Gemini naturally loves doubles!!

                           

                          .

                          1-23-2013  California 5-5-0 Midday

                          .

                          550-932-178-487-623

                          505-987-123-432-678

                          055-437-673-982-128

                          .

                          005-329-718-874-263

                          050-432-678-987-123

                          500-982-128-437-673

                          .

                          23 (shown 8 times), 78 (shown 8 times) 

                          Wheel  2378  Green laugh

                          You can get doubles (mirrors) and triplets / triads out of this.

                           

                                

                            

                           

                           

                          See how that 505 follows your 738, Sootie1835? Wink

                          Next Day!  BAM!

                           

                          New York

                          Wed, Feb 13, 2013563 972 5035 4368
                          Tue, Feb 12, 2013738 100 7760 5833

                            Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str

                            United States
                            Member #76986
                            July 10, 2009
                            6278 Posts
                            Offline
                            Posted: February 15, 2013, 10:31 pm - IP Logged

                            Using the mirrors has been mentioned several times in this thread previously.

                            I would like us to take a look at using the "total" from the draw number.

                            Take 999 and subtract the draw number using lottery math.

                            Next find the Lottery Bible lines.

                             

                            TriSates or Multi-States or VT, ME & NH

                             

                            Fri, Feb 15, 201342940874058856
                            Thu, Feb 14, 201354781173857296
                            Wed, Feb 13, 201338151986146220
                            Tue, Feb 12, 201352842686242780
                            Mon, Feb 11, 201350920559568179
                            Sun, Feb 10, 201371183585326189
                            Sat, Feb 9, 201317678960573677
                            Fri, Feb 8, 201382991473753536
                            Thu, Feb 7, 201344183939863951
                            Wed, Feb 6, 201340948706534767
                            Tue, Feb 5, 201347427478482882
                            Mon, Feb 4, 201354807538602864
                            Sun, Feb 3, 201397070444927239
                            Sat, Feb 2, 201355361901214808
                            Fri, Feb 1, 201340275861427700
                            Thu, Jan 31, 201340411695079965
                            Wed, Jan 30, 201376440001927220
                            Tue, Jan 29, 201321942672504295
                            Mon, Jan 28, 201349190498916696
                            Sun, Jan 27, 201348619066265930
                            Sat, Jan 26, 201358088227716124
                            Fri, Jan 25, 201357239985779129
                            Thu, Jan 24, 201357842819759952
                            Wed, Jan 23, 201359179146367471
                            Tue, Jan 22, 201364864630368167
                            Mon, Jan 21, 201344793904654414
                            Sun, Jan 20, 201367552962973844
                            Sat, Jan 19, 201372548229441429
                            Fri, Jan 18, 201378829540894759
                            Thu, Jan 17, 201382569279302252
                            Wed, Jan 16, 201355795632040790

                             

                            1-18-13   295  Eve

                              999

                            - 295

                            --------

                              704        Lottery Bible Pick 4 triplets / triads with X

                             

                            047  823249X   1/19, 1/19629X   1/20810
                            074579X   1/24,  1/31157X   1/24971X   1/24937X   2/3
                            407025X   1/29261X     1/26, 2/1469  605X   1/21
                            470739X   2/3975X   1/18517X   1/24573 
                            704  2/3 Pick 3940X   1/28186X   1/22506X   2/6742
                            740368X  2/4, 2/7504X   1/21702X   1/29938X   2/7

                             

                            What can you do with this information? Idea

                              sootie1835's avatar - spherewall
                              New York
                              United States
                              Member #108473
                              March 26, 2011
                              4010 Posts
                              Offline
                              Posted: February 18, 2013, 12:18 am - IP Logged

                              See how that 505 follows your 738, Sootie1835? Wink

                              Next Day!  BAM!

                               

                              New York

                              Wed, Feb 13, 2013563 972 5035 4368
                              Tue, Feb 12, 2013738 100 7760 5833

                              Hi thank you Harve$t Moon for that information.  Very interesting.

                              how that 505 falls following 738.

                                 
                                Page 17 of 67