Welcome Guest
( Log In | Register )
The time is now 4:44 am
You last visited June 27, 2017, 4:01 am
All times shown are
Eastern Time (GMT-5:00)

mrlottery15's Blog

  • mrlottery15's Blog has 958 entries (0 private) and has been viewed 860,709 times.
  • Lottery Post members have made 172 comments in mrlottery15's Blog.
  • mrlottery15 is a Standard member

June 18, 2017, 11:19 ammrlottery15 Addition and Subtraction Numbers!!

Mr Lottery Addition And Subtraction Numbers

"Helping people realize their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"
Entry #958
View and Add Comments  (0 Comments)

June 4, 2017, 9:50 amAddition And Subtraction Numbers

Entry #957
View and Add Comments  (0 Comments)

May 21, 2017, 10:25 ammrlottery15 Addition and Subtraction Numbers!!

Addition And Subtraction Numbers

"Helping people realize their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"
Entry #956
View and Add Comments  (0 Comments)

May 14, 2017, 9:42 ammrlottery15 Addition and Subtraction Numbers!!

Addition And Subtraction Numbers!!!

"Helping people realize their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"
Entry #955
View and Add Comments  (0 Comments)

May 9, 2017, 5:26 pmmrlottery15 Addition and Subtraction Numbers!!

Addition And Subtraction Numbers!!!

"Helping people realize their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"
Entry #954
View and Add Comments  (0 Comments)

May 1, 2017, 9:23 amMr Lottery Rundown System

mrlottery15rundownsystem.blogspot.com

 

These are the numbers that I worked out for the Ga. Evening Draw! They came straight out my workout from the Midday 669!!!

021-132-243-(354)-465-576-476-587-698***-799-910...also came off last night numbers 896!

Georgia (Mid & Eve) 6-6-9...3-5-4...4-6-6-0...4-1-4-3

118-354***
229-465
330-576
441-687
552-798
663-809
774-910
885-021
996-132
107-466
118-354***
*********
*********
188-324
299-435***
300-546
411-657
522-768
633-879
744-980
855-091
966-102
077-213
188-324

This taken directly from Mr Lottery Rundown Book!!!

Cash 4 came from the same doubles as are the same rundown from last night!

181-563
292-674
303-785
414-896
525-907
636-018
747-129
858-230
969-341****
070-452
181-563

Once I determine what the back three numbers are all I do from these is do what we in the lottery business call walking the numbers down!!! I have to go through other filter processes to make sure that these back three numbers are correct. One being known what other numbers that Ga. has already drawn. That being said Tue, Apr 25, 2017, in the evening draw Ga drew 2414!

0143
1143
2143
3143
4143*****
5143
6143
7143
8143
9143
0143

Entry #953
View and Add Comments  (0 Comments)

April 30, 2017, 5:41 pmmrlottery15 Addition and Subtraction Numbers!!

Addition And Subtraction Numbers!!!

"Helping people realise their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"
Entry #952
View and Add Comments  (0 Comments)

April 23, 2017, 10:02 ammrlottery15 Addition and Subtraction Numbers!!

Addition And Subtraction Numbers

"Helping people realise their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"
Cash 3
 
Sun...634-366-642...198-802-344...279-721-373
 
Mon...287-713-657...221-779-403...370-630-308
 
Tues...716-284-000...841-159-017...692-308-944
 
Wed...075-925-583...646-354-878...207-793-917
 
Thurs...402-598-612...314-686-678...368-632-624
 
Fri...641-359-961...114-886-506...956-044-976
 
Sat...402-598-050...647-353-717...571-429-973.
 
 
Cash 4
 
Sun...1634-8366-1642...6198-3802-8344...7279-2721-8373
 
Mon...7287-2713-1657...7221-2779-1403...8370-1630-8308
 
Tues...2716-7284-5000...3841-6159-9017...1692-8308-4944
 
Wed...9075-0925-0583...1646-8354-3878...7207-2793-0917
 
Thurs...9402-0598-1612...8314-1686-1678...8368-1632-1624
 
Fri...1641-8359-4961...6114-3886-0506...4956-5044-4976
 
Sat...9402-0598-5050...1647-8353-2717...0571-9429-4973.
Entry #951
View and Add Comments  (0 Comments)

April 16, 2017, 12:15 pmThe Power of the "0" when added too?

Entry #950
View and Add Comments  (0 Comments)

April 16, 2017, 10:42 ammrlottery15 Addition and Subtraction Numbers!!

Addition And Subtraction Numbers

"Helping people realize their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"
Cash 3
 
Sun...027-973-863...056-944-302...092-908-830
 
Mon...523-477-091...167-833-305...079-921-099
 
Tues...703-297-167...013-987-333...375-625-615
 
Wed...021-979-219...261-739-601...076-924-726
 
Thurs...196-804-552...335-665-517...506-494-726
 
Fri...774-225-010...189-811-535...368-632-424
 
Sat...463-537-335...188-812-676...219-781-801.
 
 
Cash 4
 
Sun...5027-4973-3863...9056-0944-8302...5092-4908-3830
 
Mon...0523-9477-9091...6167-3833-8305...5079-4921-5099
 
Tues...2703-7297-6167...9013-4987-8333...8375-1625-1615
 
Wed...9021-4979-7219...7261-2739-1601...9076-4924-2726
 
Thurs...6196-3804-0552...8335-1665-0517...0506-9494-2726
 
Fri...2774-7225-5010...6189-3811-0535...8368-1632-9424
 
Sat...9463-0537-8335...6188-3812-1676...7219-2781-3801.
Entry #949
View and Add Comments  (0 Comments)

April 9, 2017, 12:50 pmmrlottery15 Addition and Subtraction Numbers!!

Addition and Subtraction Numbers!!!

"Helping people realize their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"
Entry #948
View and Add Comments  (0 Comments)

March 26, 2017, 12:06 pmMr Lottery Rundown System

Generating Winning Pick 3 Lottery Numbers!!!



                                                    The 1000 Subtraction Method

There are different and various ways to generate numbers! One way that I use is the 1000 method. You take the numbers that were drawn and subtract it all six ways that it can come from 1000. The reason that I used 1000 is because when Pick 3 numbers are drawn there are 1000 numbers that can hit with 000 making it 1000. After you obtain those number you run them down. Most assuredly you do not want to play 6 rundowns. So you play the first rundown which in most situation it is that rundown that tends to hit the most.For an example, Ga drew 412 on Sat. Midday. 1000-412=588, 1000-421=579, 1000-214=786, 1000-241=759, 1000-124=876, and finally 1000-142=858. Okay, that are all six ways from the 412. The first set is numbers are 588. So I run it down. 588-699-700-811-922-033-144-255-366-477-588. That is the rundown from 588. You would run down all six numbers the same way. Now, I format mine in a different way I line them up in order so I can see how the lineup together. This just one method that I use when doing my workout.

The rundown would actually look like this:

588
699
700
811
922
033
144
255
366
477
588
Entry #947
View and Add Comments  (0 Comments)

March 26, 2017, 11:57 ammrlottery15 Addition and Subtraction Numbers!!

Addition And Subtraction Numbers

"Helping people realize their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"
Entry #946
View and Add Comments  (0 Comments)

March 12, 2017, 12:40 pmmrlottery15 Addition and Subtraction Numbers!!

Addition And Subtraction Numbers!!!

"Helping people realize their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"
Entry #945
View and Add Comments  (0 Comments)

February 19, 2017, 10:30 ammrlottery15 Addition and Subtraction Numbers!!

Addition And Subtraction Numbers!!!

"Helping people realize their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"
Entry #944
View and Add Comments  (0 Comments)
Previous Page  Page  of 64  Next Page