Welcome Guest
( Log In | Register )
The time is now 8:32 am
You last visited November 12, 2017, 7:53 pm
All times shown are
Eastern Time (GMT-5:00)
Top:   State:   Game Type:   

Top 10 Predictors for All States, All Game Types

Last Updated: Today, 3:21 am

Hot Predictors (Last 30 Days by Prize Ratio)

    Member  Prize Ratio  Wagers  Winnings 
1.JAP691784.61%$65$1,160
2.tiger13302.43%$1,726$5,220
3.lottomedium290.00%$100$290
4.kevio88149.11%$42,920$64,000
5.reddog117.64%$34$40
6.joola99109.52%$10,500$11,500
7.tnwinner101.81%$43,038$43,820
8.loonasee283.96%$42,900$36,020
9.belfree6981.05%$9,438$7,650
10.Mmoney379.44%$40,760$32,380

Highest Lifetime Prize Ratio

    Member  Prize Ratio  Wagers  Winnings 
1.GoogilyMoogily310.16%$372,725$1,156,050
2.NeedsMeGold198.45%$519$1,030
3.kimyachta152.00%$81,697$124,180
4.Eighty0uts778115.81%$51,195$59,290
5.Barney1115.14%$1,129$1,300
6.TYJ*ALL-DAY!106.43%$62,529$66,550
7.four4me2105.80%$948$1,003
8.Golgo13102.54%$18,494$18,964
9.ohiopick3101.58%$95,670$97,186
10.ibrisbon93.44%$11,503$10,749

Hot Predictors (Last 30 Days by Hit Ratio)

    Member  Hit Ratio  Picks  Hits 
1.Stack4721.84%1,808395
2.rcbbuckeye19.84%640127
3.lamarrstar9.89%91090
4.noise-gate8.36%1,291108
5.GoogilyMoogily8.00%65052
6.JAP696.15%654
7.tony8695.88%18711
8.pacl98004.93%814
9.Ranett3.92%26,0201,020
10.Shockadelic3.72%2,55095

Highest Lifetime Hit Ratio

    Member  Hit Ratio  Picks  Hits 
1.Stack4720.17%347,01270,024
2.tony8699.59%20,8492,000
3.rcbbuckeye5.63%121,4266,847
4.lamarrstar4.71%736,18634,704
5.Shockadelic3.60%52,4571,890
6.LotBetter2.60%6,105159
7.Timewalkerv2.50%102,6082,566
8.GetEm12.33%1,973,37646,041
9.CHOPP2.31%1,298,71030,083
10.Ranett2.28%162,1503,703

Notes:

  • Hot predictors statistics are based on all picks within the past 30 days.
  • To appear on this page, members must post at least 500 picks, and must have posted at least one pick in the last 60 days.
  • These statistics are updated once per day at approximately 3:00 AM Eastern Time.