Welcome Guest
Log In | Register )
You last visited January 19, 2017, 2:04 pm
All times shown are
Eastern Time (GMT-5:00)

Ga Dream help please

Topic closed. 11 replies. Last post 8 years ago by spookysoozy.

Page 1 of 1
PrintE-mailLink
Avatar
Villa Rica, Georgia
United States
Member #57211
December 22, 2007
100 Posts
Offline
Posted: November 3, 2008, 6:40 am - IP Logged

For  the past two nights I have had dreams about Dogs who has had LOTS of little puppies. The first night they were white and light brown puppies. Last night they were solid black dogs whom had solid black puppies. Both times I was at My moms house when I saw the puppies.

Two nights ago I dreamed about all these animals in cages along a long wall. Very pretty animals. There was two of each animal, but the animal that stood out the most were the birds and two very small petite horses (about the size of a lap dog)

people in my dream:

Brother DOB is 1/17

Dad DOB is 10/19

Mom DOB is 4/23

Sister DOB is 6/30

Thanks in advance for any help provided  Smile

    Avatar
    North Carolina
    United States
    Member #63185
    July 21, 2008
    254 Posts
    Offline
    Posted: November 3, 2008, 7:40 am - IP Logged

    Play mom's house number what is it?

      Avatar
      Villa Rica, Georgia
      United States
      Member #57211
      December 22, 2007
      100 Posts
      Offline
      Posted: November 3, 2008, 7:47 am - IP Logged

      Play mom's house number what is it?

       219 is her house number


        United States
        Member #916
        December 12, 2002
        18335 Posts
        Offline
        Posted: November 3, 2008, 7:52 am - IP Logged

        Black Dog: 410 418

        Puppies: 322 876

        Birds: 811 211 358 110

        Horses: 319 342 219 903

          Avatar
          Villa Rica, Georgia
          United States
          Member #57211
          December 22, 2007
          100 Posts
          Offline
          Posted: November 3, 2008, 8:32 am - IP Logged

          Thanks Chouquounette!

            jojosurf's avatar - Lottery-050.jpg
            phila pa
            United States
            Member #25770
            November 11, 2005
            4708 Posts
            Offline
            Posted: November 3, 2008, 8:40 am - IP Logged

            try these a couple of days 547 st and box and 634

            1942 pic four and 4440 good luck all day and night

              Avatar
              Villa Rica, Georgia
              United States
              Member #57211
              December 22, 2007
              100 Posts
              Offline
              Posted: November 3, 2008, 8:45 am - IP Logged

              Thanks jojo!

                Greatmaltz's avatar - Lottery-020.jpg
                Connecticut
                United States
                Member #64588
                September 1, 2008
                4266 Posts
                Offline
                Posted: November 3, 2008, 9:23 am - IP Logged
                DOG65116641939
                PUPPIES87632262249
                White    18724952345
                BROWN155156567
                BLACK112
                Mother            562782222870
                HOUSE790626266669
                HOUSE8138031816
                ANIMAL615747174359
                CAGE273803264046
                WALL663804244046
                PRETTY232163132242
                BIRD110804244046
                HORSE903219212931

                 

                Great Numbers for this week!

                  AGF310's avatar - praying hands.jpg
                  Georgia
                  United States
                  Member #27294
                  November 29, 2005
                  16062 Posts
                  Offline
                  Posted: November 3, 2008, 12:14 pm - IP Logged

                  puppies  674   351   3819

                  bird   211   469   993   3808

                  horse   234   632   717   1904

                  dog   151   552   486   7742   

                  good luck!

                  IN LOVING MEMORY OF SPOOKYSOOZY Blue Angel AUGUST 17, 1949- APRIL 28, 2011   R.I.P. Dear Friend

                    Avatar
                    Villa Rica, Georgia
                    United States
                    Member #57211
                    December 22, 2007
                    100 Posts
                    Offline
                    Posted: November 3, 2008, 12:54 pm - IP Logged

                    Thanks Maltz and AGF310


                      United States
                      Member #916
                      December 12, 2002
                      18335 Posts
                      Offline
                      Posted: November 3, 2008, 2:48 pm - IP Logged

                      Black Dog: 410 418

                      Puppies: 322 876

                      Birds: 811 211 358 110

                      Horses: 319 342 219 903

                      122 Ga midday (211 was the sister pair)

                        spookysoozy's avatar - acepent
                        South Georgia
                        United States
                        Member #100
                        January 28, 2002
                        3734 Posts
                        Offline
                        Posted: November 4, 2008, 7:17 pm - IP Logged

                        puppies  016 (NY378) (ILL 203)(DC KY 321)

                         

                         

                        as they fell in the past, Ga first. 1=0, 0=1

                        A computer once beat me at chess, but it was no match for me at kick boxing