Welcome Guest
Log In | Register )
You last visited December 9, 2016, 3:02 am
All times shown are
Eastern Time (GMT-5:00)

WIN Money! State Area Codes for Pick 3 - Pick 4 ~ Hits Fall All Over The MAP!

Topic closed. 34 replies. Last post 4 years ago by Harve$t Moon.

Page 1 of 3
53
PrintE-mailLink
Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str

United States
Member #76986
July 10, 2009
8036 Posts
Offline
Posted: April 4, 2012, 8:00 pm - IP Logged

WIN Money! $$$ State Area Codes for Pick 3 - Pick 4 ~ Hits Fall All Over The MAP! White Bounce

 

These numbers are guaranteed to fall all over the map!  Forever!!!

State Area Codes for Pick 3 and Pick 4.  It's your call. Budget your calls and save money!

If you are not too busy calling, please post your results.  Compare with your workouts.

Pick 3:  Box or straight ... your choice.

Pick 4:  Low budget, add zero or one. 

            Deep pockets, add zero to nine.

Read the fine print.  For lottery purposes, the numbers in this post are not state specfic.  Good Luck!  WIN BIG!

 

 

   

    • Alabama Area Codes:

      205 - 251 - 256 - 334

    • Alaska Area Codes:

      907

    • Arizona Area Codes:

      480 - 520 - 602 - 623 - 928

    • Arkansas Area Codes:

      501 - 870

    • California Area Codes:

      209 - 213 - 310 - 323 - 408 - 415 - 510 - 530 

    • 559 - 562 - 619 - 626 - 650 - 661 - 707 - 714 

    • 760 - 805 - 818 - 831 - 858 - 909 - 916 - 925 - 949

    • Colorado Area Codes:

      303 - 719 - 720 - 970

    • Connecticut Area Codes:

      203 - 860

    • Delaware Area Codes:

      302

    • Florida Area Codes:

      305 - 321 - 352 - 386 - 407 - 561 - 727 - 754 

    • 772 - 786 - 813 - 850 - 863 - 904 - 941 - 954

    • Georgia Area Codes:

      229 - 404 - 478 - 678 - 706 - 770 - 912

    • Hawaii Area Codes:

      808

    • Idaho Area Codes:

      208

    • Illinois Area Codes:

      217 - 309 - 312 - 618 - 630 - 708 - 773 - 815 - 847

    • Indiana Area Codes:

      219 - 260 - 317 - 574 - 765 - 812

    • Iowa Area Codes:

      319 - 515 -563 - 641 - 712

    • Kansas Area Codes:

      316 - 620 - 785 - 913

    • Kentucky Area Codes:

      270 - 502 - 606 - 859

    • Louisiana Area Codes:

      225 - 318 - 337 - 504 - 985

    • Maine Area Codes:

      207

    • Maryland Area Codes:

      240 - 301 - 410 - 443

    • Massachusetts Area Codes:

      339 - 351 - 413 - 508 - 617 - 774 - 781 - 857 - 978

    • Michigan Area Codes:

      231 - 248 - 269 - 313 - 517 

    • 586 - 616 - 734 - 810 - 906 - 989

    • Minnesota Area Codes:

      218 - 320 - 507 - 612 - 651 - 763 - 952

    • Mississippi Area Codes:

      228 - 601 - 662

    • Missouri Area Codes:

      314 - 417 - 573 - 636 - 660 - 816

    • Montana Area Codes:

      406

    • Nebraska Area Codes:

      308 - 402

    • Nevada Area Codes:

      702 - 775

    • New Hampshire Area Codes:

      603

    • New Jersey Area Codes:

      201 - 609 - 732 - 856 - 908 - 973

    • New Mexico Area Codes:

      505

    • New York Area Codes:

      212 - 315 - 347 - 516 - 518 - 607

    • 631 - 646 - 716 - 718 - 845 - 914 - 917

    • North Carolina Area Codes:

      252 - 336 - 704 - 828 - 910 - 919 - 980

    • North Dakota Area Codes:

      701

    • Ohio Area Codes:

      216 - 234 - 330 - 419 - 440 - 513 - 614 - 740 - 937

    • Oklahoma Area Codes:

      405 - 580 - 918

    • Oregon Area Codes:

      503 - 541 - 971

    • Pennsylvania Area Codes:

      215 - 267 - 412 - 484 - 570 - 610 - 717 - 724 - 814 - 878

    • Rhode Island Area Codes:

      401

    • South Carolina Area Codes:

      803 - 843 - 864

    • South Dakota Area Codes:

      605

    • Tennessee Area Codes:

      423 - 615 - 731 - 865 - 901 - 931

    • Texas Area Codes:

      210 - 214 - 254 - 281 - 361 - 409 - 469 

    • 512 - 682 - 713 - 806 - 817 - 830 - 832

    • 903 - 915 - 936 - 940 - 956 - 972 - 979

    • Utah Area Codes:

      435 - 801

    • Vermont Area Codes:

      802

    • Virginia Area Codes:

      276 - 434 - 540 - 571 - 703 - 757 - 804

    • Washington Area Codes:

      206 - 253 - 360 - 425 - 509

    • West Virginia Area Codes:

      304

    • Wisconsin Area Codes:

      262 - 414 - 608 - 715 - 920

    • Wyoming Area Codes:

      307

   

United States Map

 

 

                 

    Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str

    United States
    Member #76986
    July 10, 2009
    8036 Posts
    Offline
    Posted: April 4, 2012, 8:27 pm - IP Logged

    WIN Money! $$$ State Area Codes for Pick 3 - Pick 4 ~ Hits Fall All Over The MAP! White Bounce

     

    These numbers are guaranteed to fall all over the map!  Forever!!!

    State Area Codes for Pick 3 and Pick 4.  It's your call. Budget your calls and save money!

    If you are not too busy calling, please post your results.  Compare with your workouts.

    Pick 3:  Box or straight ... your choice.

    Pick 4:  Low budget, add zero or one. 

                Deep pockets, add zero to nine.

    Read the fine print.  For lottery purposes, the numbers in this post are not state specfic.  Good Luck!  WIN BIG!

     

     

       

      • Alabama Area Codes:

        205 - 251 - 256 - 334

      • Alaska Area Codes:

        907

      • Arizona Area Codes:

        480 - 520 - 602 - 623 - 928

      • Arkansas Area Codes:

        501 - 870

      • California Area Codes:

        209 - 213 - 310 - 323 - 408 - 415 - 510 - 530 

      • 559 - 562 - 619 - 626 - 650 - 661 - 707 - 714 

      • 760 - 805 - 818 - 831 - 858 - 909 - 916 - 925 - 949

      • Colorado Area Codes:

        303 - 719 - 720 - 970

      • Connecticut Area Codes:

        203 - 860

      • Delaware Area Codes:

        302

      • Florida Area Codes:

        305 - 321 - 352 - 386 - 407 - 561 - 727 - 754 

      • 772 - 786 - 813 - 850 - 863 - 904 - 941 - 954

      • Georgia Area Codes:

        229 - 404 - 478 - 678 - 706 - 770 - 912

      • Hawaii Area Codes:

        808

      • Idaho Area Codes:

        208

      • Illinois Area Codes:

        217 - 309 - 312 - 618 - 630 - 708 - 773 - 815 - 847

      • Indiana Area Codes:

        219 - 260 - 317 - 574 - 765 - 812

      • Iowa Area Codes:

        319 - 515 -563 - 641 - 712

      • Kansas Area Codes:

        316 - 620 - 785 - 913

      • Kentucky Area Codes:

        270 - 502 - 606 - 859

      • Louisiana Area Codes:

        225 - 318 - 337 - 504 - 985

      • Maine Area Codes:

        207

      • Maryland Area Codes:

        240 - 301 - 410 - 443

      • Massachusetts Area Codes:

        339 - 351 - 413 - 508 - 617 - 774 - 781 - 857 - 978

      • Michigan Area Codes:

        231 - 248 - 269 - 313 - 517 

      • 586 - 616 - 734 - 810 - 906 - 989

      • Minnesota Area Codes:

        218 - 320 - 507 - 612 - 651 - 763 - 952

      • Mississippi Area Codes:

        228 - 601 - 662

      • Missouri Area Codes:

        314 - 417 - 573 - 636 - 660 - 816

      • Montana Area Codes:

        406

      • Nebraska Area Codes:

        308 - 402

      • Nevada Area Codes:

        702 - 775

      • New Hampshire Area Codes:

        603

      • New Jersey Area Codes:

        201 - 609 - 732 - 856 - 908 - 973

      • New Mexico Area Codes:

        505

      • New York Area Codes:

        212 - 315 - 347 - 516 - 518 - 607

      • 631 - 646 - 716 - 718 - 845 - 914 - 917

      • North Carolina Area Codes:

        252 - 336 - 704 - 828 - 910 - 919 - 980

      • North Dakota Area Codes:

        701

      • Ohio Area Codes:

        216 - 234 - 330 - 419 - 440 - 513 - 614 - 740 - 937

      • Oklahoma Area Codes:

        405 - 580 - 918

      • Oregon Area Codes:

        503 - 541 - 971

      • Pennsylvania Area Codes:

        215 - 267 - 412 - 484 - 570 - 610 - 717 - 724 - 814 - 878

      • Rhode Island Area Codes:

        401

      • South Carolina Area Codes:

        803 - 843 - 864

      • South Dakota Area Codes:

        605

      • Tennessee Area Codes:

        423 - 615 - 731 - 865 - 901 - 931

      • Texas Area Codes:

        210 - 214 - 254 - 281 - 361 - 409 - 469 

      • 512 - 682 - 713 - 806 - 817 - 830 - 832

      • 903 - 915 - 936 - 940 - 956 - 972 - 979

      • Utah Area Codes:

        435 - 801

      • Vermont Area Codes:

        802

      • Virginia Area Codes:

        276 - 434 - 540 - 571 - 703 - 757 - 804

      • Washington Area Codes:

        206 - 253 - 360 - 425 - 509

      • West Virginia Area Codes:

        304

      • Wisconsin Area Codes:

        262 - 414 - 608 - 715 - 920

      • Wyoming Area Codes:

        307

       

    United States Map

     

     

                     

    Oops ... typing too fast!

    Correction: Read the fine print.  For lottery purposes, the numbers in this post are not state specific.  Good Luck!  WIN BIG!

      Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str

      United States
      Member #76986
      July 10, 2009
      8036 Posts
      Offline
      Posted: April 6, 2012, 7:21 pm - IP Logged

      Did I overwhelm you with this wonderful and almost perpetual green manna list? Big Smile

      There are many ways to play these numbers.

      Of course, you can play your own state.

      You can play the neighboring states to you.

      You can play states where your friends and family live.

      You can play states that you have visited or wish to visit.

      You can find your favorite pet numbers and play the groups that they are in.

      You can play the states in the today's news.

      You can compare with your workouts and other people's workouts.

      Did I give you some ideas?  Use the map. It's great!

      I'm sure that you will come up with even better ideas! Idea

      Good Luck! Win BIG!

        Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str

        United States
        Member #76986
        July 10, 2009
        8036 Posts
        Offline
        Posted: April 6, 2012, 9:45 pm - IP Logged

        WIN Money! $$$ State Area Codes for Pick 3 - Pick 4 ~ Hits Fall All Over The MAP! White Bounce

         

        These numbers are guaranteed to fall all over the map!  Forever!!!

        State Area Codes for Pick 3 and Pick 4.  It's your call. Budget your calls and save money!

        If you are not too busy calling, please post your results.  Compare with your workouts.

        Pick 3:  Box or straight ... your choice.

        Pick 4:  Low budget, add zero or one. 

                    Deep pockets, add zero to nine.

        Read the fine print.  For lottery purposes, the numbers in this post are not state specfic.  Good Luck!  WIN BIG!

         

         

           

          • Alabama Area Codes:

            205 - 251 - 256 - 334

          • Alaska Area Codes:

            907

          • Arizona Area Codes:

            480 - 520 - 602 - 623 - 928

          • Arkansas Area Codes:

            501 - 870

          • California Area Codes:

            209 - 213 - 310 - 323 - 408 - 415 - 510 - 530 

          • 559 - 562 - 619 - 626 - 650 - 661 - 707 - 714 

          • 760 - 805 - 818 - 831 - 858 - 909 - 916 - 925 - 949

          • Colorado Area Codes:

            303 - 719 - 720 - 970

          • Connecticut Area Codes:

            203 - 860

          • Delaware Area Codes:

            302

          • Florida Area Codes:

            305 - 321 - 352 - 386 - 407 - 561 - 727 - 754 

          • 772 - 786 - 813 - 850 - 863 - 904 - 941 - 954

          • Georgia Area Codes:

            229 - 404 - 478 - 678 - 706 - 770 - 912

          • Hawaii Area Codes:

            808

          • Idaho Area Codes:

            208

          • Illinois Area Codes:

            217 - 309 - 312 - 618 - 630 - 708 - 773 - 815 - 847

          • Indiana Area Codes:

            219 - 260 - 317 - 574 - 765 - 812

          • Iowa Area Codes:

            319 - 515 -563 - 641 - 712

          • Kansas Area Codes:

            316 - 620 - 785 - 913

          • Kentucky Area Codes:

            270 - 502 - 606 - 859

          • Louisiana Area Codes:

            225 - 318 - 337 - 504 - 985

          • Maine Area Codes:

            207

          • Maryland Area Codes:

            240 - 301 - 410 - 443

          • Massachusetts Area Codes:

            339 - 351 - 413 - 508 - 617 - 774 - 781 - 857 - 978

          • Michigan Area Codes:

            231 - 248 - 269 - 313 - 517 

          • 586 - 616 - 734 - 810 - 906 - 989

          • Minnesota Area Codes:

            218 - 320 - 507 - 612 - 651 - 763 - 952

          • Mississippi Area Codes:

            228 - 601 - 662

          • Missouri Area Codes:

            314 - 417 - 573 - 636 - 660 - 816

          • Montana Area Codes:

            406

          • Nebraska Area Codes:

            308 - 402

          • Nevada Area Codes:

            702 - 775

          • New Hampshire Area Codes:

            603

          • New Jersey Area Codes:

            201 - 609 - 732 - 856 - 908 - 973

          • New Mexico Area Codes:

            505

          • New York Area Codes:

            212 - 315 - 347 - 516 - 518 - 607

          • 631 - 646 - 716 - 718 - 845 - 914 - 917

          • North Carolina Area Codes:

            252 - 336 - 704 - 828 - 910 - 919 - 980

          • North Dakota Area Codes:

            701

          • Ohio Area Codes:

            216 - 234 - 330 - 419 - 440 - 513 - 614 - 740 - 937

          • Oklahoma Area Codes:

            405 - 580 - 918

          • Oregon Area Codes:

            503 - 541 - 971

          • Pennsylvania Area Codes:

            215 - 267 - 412 - 484 - 570 - 610 - 717 - 724 - 814 - 878

          • Rhode Island Area Codes:

            401

          • South Carolina Area Codes:

            803 - 843 - 864

          • South Dakota Area Codes:

            605

          • Tennessee Area Codes:

            423 - 615 - 731 - 865 - 901 - 931

          • Texas Area Codes:

            210 - 214 - 254 - 281 - 361 - 409 - 469 

          • 512 - 682 - 713 - 806 - 817 - 830 - 832

          • 903 - 915 - 936 - 940 - 956 - 972 - 979

          • Utah Area Codes:

            435 - 801

          • Vermont Area Codes:

            802

          • Virginia Area Codes:

            276 - 434 - 540 - 571 - 703 - 757 - 804

          • Washington Area Codes:

            206 - 253 - 360 - 425 - 509

          • West Virginia Area Codes:

            304

          • Wisconsin Area Codes:

            262 - 414 - 608 - 715 - 920

          • Wyoming Area Codes:

            307

           

        United States Map

         

         

                         

        The crossed out numbers hit yesterday, April 5, 2012, in Pick 3 or Pick 4

        Can you find the ones that I missed?  They are there, I can assure you. LOL. 

        Stop laughing! Can you do better?  Anyway, this was a labor of love for you! Lovies

         

        •  
        • Alabama Area Codes:

        205 - 251 - 256 - 334

        • Alaska Area Codes:

        907

        • Arizona Area Codes:

        480 - 520 - 602 - 623 - 928

        • Arkansas Area Codes:

        501 - 870

        • California Area Codes:

        209 - 213 - 310 - 323 - 408 - 415 - 510 - 530 

        • 559 - 562 - 619 - 626 - 650 - 661 - 707 - 714 
        • 760 - 805 - 818 - 831 - 858 - 909 - 916 - 925 - 949
        • Colorado Area Codes:

        303 - 719 - 720 - 970

        • Connecticut Area Codes:

        203 - 860

        • Delaware Area Codes:

        302

        • Florida Area Codes:

        305 - 321 - 352 - 386 - 407 - 561 - 727 - 754 

        • 772 - 786 - 813 - 850 - 863 - 904 - 941 - 954
        • Georgia Area Codes:

        229 - 404 - 478 - 678 - 706 - 770 - 912

        • Hawaii Area Codes:

        808

        • Idaho Area Codes:

        208

        • Illinois Area Codes:

        217 - 309 - 312 - 618 - 630 - 708 - 773 - 815 - 847

        • Indiana Area Codes:

        219 - 260 - 317 - 574 - 765 - 812

        • Iowa Area Codes:

        319 - 515 -563 - 641 - 712

        • Kansas Area Codes:

        316 - 620 - 785 - 913

        • Kentucky Area Codes:

        270 - 502 - 606 - 859

        • Louisiana Area Codes:

        225 - 318 - 337 - 504 - 985

        • Maine Area Codes:

        207

        • Maryland Area Codes:

        240 - 301 - 410 - 443

        • Massachusetts Area Codes:

        339 - 351 - 413 - 508 - 617 - 774 - 781 - 857 - 978

        • Michigan Area Codes:

        231 - 248 - 269 - 313 - 517 

        • 586 - 616 - 734 - 810 - 906 - 989
        • Minnesota Area Codes:

        218 - 320 - 507 - 612 - 651 - 763 - 952

        • Mississippi Area Codes:

        228 - 601 - 662

        • Missouri Area Codes:

        314 - 417 - 573 - 636 - 660 - 816

        •  
        • Montana Area Codes:

        406

        • Nebraska Area Codes:

        308 - 402

        • Nevada Area Codes:

        702 - 775

        • New Hampshire Area Codes:

        603

        • New Jersey Area Codes:

        201 - 609 - 732 - 856 - 908 - 973

        • New Mexico Area Codes:

        505

        • New York Area Codes:

        212 - 315 - 347 - 516 - 518 - 607

        • 631 - 646 - 716 - 718 - 845 - 914 - 917
        • North Carolina Area Codes:

        252 - 336 - 704 - 828 - 910 - 919 - 980

        • North Dakota Area Codes:

        701

        • Ohio Area Codes:

        216 - 234 - 330 - 419 - 440 - 513 - 614 - 740 - 937

        • Oklahoma Area Codes:

        405 - 580 - 918

        • Oregon Area Codes:

        503 - 541 - 971

        • Pennsylvania Area Codes:

        215 - 267 - 412 - 484 - 570 - 610 - 717 - 724 - 814 - 878

        • Rhode Island Area Codes:

        401

        • South Carolina Area Codes:

        803 - 843 - 864

        • South Dakota Area Codes:

        605

        • Tennessee Area Codes:

        423 - 615 - 731 - 865 - 901 - 931

        • Texas Area Codes:

        210 - 214 - 254 - 281 - 361 - 409 - 469 

        • 512 - 682 - 713 - 806 - 817 - 830 - 832
        • 903 - 915 - 936 - 940 - 956 - 972 - 979
        • Utah Area Codes:

        435 - 801

        • Vermont Area Codes:

        802

        • Virginia Area Codes:

        276 - 434 - 540 - 571 - 703 - 757 - 804

        • Washington Area Codes:

        206 - 253 - 360 - 425 - 509

        • West Virginia Area Codes:

        304

        • Wisconsin Area Codes:

        262 - 414 - 608 - 715 - 920

        • Wyoming Area Codes:

        307

        ~~~

         Here are the results from 4-5-12.  Have a go at it and check for yourself! Big Smile

         

        Arizona139
        Arkansas11403066471558
        California4425345783
        Connecticut80300904059164
        Delaware32625866508745
        Florida10864997868319
        Georgia47330380084697
        Idaho315688
        Illinois10629526791149
        Indiana51953220084687
        Iowa10629526791149
        Kansas855
        Kentucky53828613140348
        Louisiana7563317
        Maryland37251437398771
        Massachusetts48773575
        Michigan95867987760934
        Minnesota372
        Missouri06991861262228
        Nebraska674
        New Jersey07690071183659
        New Mexico115
        New York98289929481354
        North Carolina14988501190729
        Ohio83239845708330
        Oklahoma7393333
        Ontario8351249
        Oregon (1pm & 7pm)67394912
        Oregon (4pm & 10pm)58880443
        Pennsylvania47386628426134
        Puerto Rico0956163
        Québec2977780
        Rhode Island1949
        South Carolina43628007362579
        Tennessee54487798999043
        Texas23666849917917
        Tri-State55012592337592
        Virginia29587181585370
        Washington291
        Washington, D.C.53877795726908
        West Virginia9290457
        Western Canada590
        Wisconsin7397959
          sootie1835's avatar - spherewall
          New York
          United States
          Member #108469
          March 26, 2011
          4011 Posts
          Offline
          Posted: April 6, 2012, 11:19 pm - IP Logged

          The crossed out numbers hit yesterday, April 5, 2012, in Pick 3 or Pick 4

          Can you find the ones that I missed?  They are there, I can assure you. LOL. 

          Stop laughing! Can you do better?  Anyway, this was a labor of love for you! Lovies

           

          •  
          • Alabama Area Codes:

          205 - 251 - 256 - 334

          • Alaska Area Codes:

          907

          • Arizona Area Codes:

          480 - 520 - 602 - 623 - 928

          • Arkansas Area Codes:

          501 - 870

          • California Area Codes:

          209 - 213 - 310 - 323 - 408 - 415 - 510 - 530 

          • 559 - 562 - 619 - 626 - 650 - 661 - 707 - 714 
          • 760 - 805 - 818 - 831 - 858 - 909 - 916 - 925 - 949
          • Colorado Area Codes:

          303 - 719 - 720 - 970

          • Connecticut Area Codes:

          203 - 860

          • Delaware Area Codes:

          302

          • Florida Area Codes:

          305 - 321 - 352 - 386 - 407 - 561 - 727 - 754 

          • 772 - 786 - 813 - 850 - 863 - 904 - 941 - 954
          • Georgia Area Codes:

          229 - 404 - 478 - 678 - 706 - 770 - 912

          • Hawaii Area Codes:

          808

          • Idaho Area Codes:

          208

          • Illinois Area Codes:

          217 - 309 - 312 - 618 - 630 - 708 - 773 - 815 - 847

          • Indiana Area Codes:

          219 - 260 - 317 - 574 - 765 - 812

          • Iowa Area Codes:

          319 - 515 -563 - 641 - 712

          • Kansas Area Codes:

          316 - 620 - 785 - 913

          • Kentucky Area Codes:

          270 - 502 - 606 - 859

          • Louisiana Area Codes:

          225 - 318 - 337 - 504 - 985

          • Maine Area Codes:

          207

          • Maryland Area Codes:

          240 - 301 - 410 - 443

          • Massachusetts Area Codes:

          339 - 351 - 413 - 508 - 617 - 774 - 781 - 857 - 978

          • Michigan Area Codes:

          231 - 248 - 269 - 313 - 517 

          • 586 - 616 - 734 - 810 - 906 - 989
          • Minnesota Area Codes:

          218 - 320 - 507 - 612 - 651 - 763 - 952

          • Mississippi Area Codes:

          228 - 601 - 662

          • Missouri Area Codes:

          314 - 417 - 573 - 636 - 660 - 816

          •  
          • Montana Area Codes:

          406

          • Nebraska Area Codes:

          308 - 402

          • Nevada Area Codes:

          702 - 775

          • New Hampshire Area Codes:

          603

          • New Jersey Area Codes:

          201 - 609 - 732 - 856 - 908 - 973

          • New Mexico Area Codes:

          505

          • New York Area Codes:

          212 - 315 - 347 - 516 - 518 - 607

          • 631 - 646 - 716 - 718 - 845 - 914 - 917
          • North Carolina Area Codes:

          252 - 336 - 704 - 828 - 910 - 919 - 980

          • North Dakota Area Codes:

          701

          • Ohio Area Codes:

          216 - 234 - 330 - 419 - 440 - 513 - 614 - 740 - 937

          • Oklahoma Area Codes:

          405 - 580 - 918

          • Oregon Area Codes:

          503 - 541 - 971

          • Pennsylvania Area Codes:

          215 - 267 - 412 - 484 - 570 - 610 - 717 - 724 - 814 - 878

          • Rhode Island Area Codes:

          401

          • South Carolina Area Codes:

          803 - 843 - 864

          • South Dakota Area Codes:

          605

          • Tennessee Area Codes:

          423 - 615 - 731 - 865 - 901 - 931

          • Texas Area Codes:

          210 - 214 - 254 - 281 - 361 - 409 - 469 

          • 512 - 682 - 713 - 806 - 817 - 830 - 832
          • 903 - 915 - 936 - 940 - 956 - 972 - 979
          • Utah Area Codes:

          435 - 801

          • Vermont Area Codes:

          802

          • Virginia Area Codes:

          276 - 434 - 540 - 571 - 703 - 757 - 804

          • Washington Area Codes:

          206 - 253 - 360 - 425 - 509

          • West Virginia Area Codes:

          304

          • Wisconsin Area Codes:

          262 - 414 - 608 - 715 - 920

          • Wyoming Area Codes:

          307

          ~~~

           Here are the results from 4-5-12.  Have a go at it and check for yourself! Big Smile

           

          Arizona139
          Arkansas11403066471558
          California4425345783
          Connecticut80300904059164
          Delaware32625866508745
          Florida10864997868319
          Georgia47330380084697
          Idaho315688
          Illinois10629526791149
          Indiana51953220084687
          Iowa10629526791149
          Kansas855
          Kentucky53828613140348
          Louisiana7563317
          Maryland37251437398771
          Massachusetts48773575
          Michigan95867987760934
          Minnesota372
          Missouri06991861262228
          Nebraska674
          New Jersey07690071183659
          New Mexico115
          New York98289929481354
          North Carolina14988501190729
          Ohio83239845708330
          Oklahoma7393333
          Ontario8351249
          Oregon (1pm & 7pm)67394912
          Oregon (4pm & 10pm)58880443
          Pennsylvania47386628426134
          Puerto Rico0956163
          Québec2977780
          Rhode Island1949
          South Carolina43628007362579
          Tennessee54487798999043
          Texas23666849917917
          Tri-State55012592337592
          Virginia29587181585370
          Washington291
          Washington, D.C.53877795726908
          West Virginia9290457
          Western Canada590
          Wisconsin7397959

          Harve$t Moon See Ya!I also love this thread and love to follow it. This keeps me alert wtth something new and have excellent  #s.

          BlessingsBlue Angel

            Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str

            United States
            Member #76986
            July 10, 2009
            8036 Posts
            Offline
            Posted: April 7, 2012, 11:53 pm - IP Logged

            Harve$t Moon See Ya!I also love this thread and love to follow it. This keeps me alert wtth something new and have excellent  #s.

            BlessingsBlue Angel

            Thanks, Sootie1835! Sun Smiley

            How would you play these numbers?

              mjoyg1123's avatar - candle
              NYC
              United States
              Member #119024
              November 13, 2011
              826 Posts
              Offline
              Posted: April 8, 2012, 11:58 am - IP Logged

               Hey HM:

              Thanks for the area codes and the "labor of love".

              The numbers are sweet and so easy. Yes they do hit all

              over the map. Good luck to all!

              MJ

                Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str

                United States
                Member #76986
                July 10, 2009
                8036 Posts
                Offline
                Posted: April 9, 2012, 3:32 pm - IP Logged
                • Georgia Area Codes:

                  229 - 404 - 478 - 678 - 706 - 770 - 912

                 

                Sat, Apr 7, 2012FloridaCash 3 Midday1-2-9
                Sat, Apr 7, 2012MinnesotaDaily 36-0-7
                Sat, Apr 7, 2012TennesseeCash 3 Midday8-7-4, Lucky Sum: 19
                Thu, Apr 5, 2012New JerseyPick 3 Midday0-7-6
                Thu, Apr 5, 2012WashingtonDaily Game2-9-1
                Wed, Apr 4, 2012MarylandPick 3 Midday7-6-8

                 

                Mon, Apr 9, 2012IllinoisPick 4 Midday7-1-4-8
                Mon, Apr 9, 2012IowaPick 4 Midday7-1-4-8
                Mon, Apr 9, 2012South CarolinaPick 4 Midday8-7-4-0
                Sun, Apr 8, 2012DelawarePlay 4 Night8-9-7-4
                Sun, Apr 8, 2012IllinoisPick 4 Midday7-7-1-0
                Sun, Apr 8, 2012IowaPick 4 Midday7-7-1-0
                Sun, Apr 8, 2012MarylandPick 4 Evening2-9-5-2
                Sun, Apr 8, 2012MassachusettsNumbers Game Midday7-8-4-0
                Sun, Apr 8, 2012OntarioPick 42-2-2-9
                Sun, Apr 8, 2012PennsylvaniaBig 4 Evening6-7-8-9
                Sun, Apr 8, 2012South CarolinaPick 4 Evening3-4-8-7
                Sun, Apr 8, 2012VirginiaPick 4 Night0-4-4-0
                Sat, Apr 7, 2012ArkansasCash 4 Evening0-3-6-7
                Sat, Apr 7, 2012GeorgiaCash 4 Midday9-2-1-6
                Sat, Apr 7, 2012MichiganDaily 4 Evening4-2-1-9
                Sat, Apr 7, 2012OregonPick 4 4pm9-2-0-1
                Sat, Apr 7, 2012OregonPick 4 7pm9-1-2-8
                Sat, Apr 7, 2012TexasDaily 4 Night4-8-0-7, Sum It Up: 19
                Fri, Apr 6, 2012Multi-StateTri-State Pick 4 Day4-7-0-8
                Fri, Apr 6, 2012PennsylvaniaBig 4 Midday0-5-6-7
                Fri, Apr 6, 2012TexasDaily 4 Night4-0-4-0, Sum It Up: 8
                Thu, Apr 5, 2012DelawarePlay 4 Night8-7-4-5
                Thu, Apr 5, 2012FloridaPlay 4 Midday9-7-8-6
                Thu, Apr 5, 2012IndianaDaily 4 Evening4-6-8-7
                Thu, Apr 5, 2012MassachusettsNumbers Game Midday4-8-7-7
                Thu, Apr 5, 2012MichiganDaily 4 Midday8-7-7-6
                Thu, Apr 5, 2012OntarioPick 41-2-4-9
                Thu, Apr 5, 2012OregonPick 4 7pm4-9-1-2
                Thu, Apr 5, 2012OregonPick 4 10pm0-4-4-3
                Thu, Apr 5, 2012QuébecLa Quotidienne 47-7-8-0
                Thu, Apr 5, 2012South CarolinaPick 4 Midday0-7-3-6
                Wed, Apr 4, 2012ArkansasCash 4 Evening8-7-4-6
                Wed, Apr 4, 2012KentuckyPick 4 Midday4-4-0-0
                Wed, Apr 4, 2012KentuckyPick 4 Evening7-0-4-6
                Wed, Apr 4, 2012MissouriPick 4 Midday8-4-7-4
                Wed, Apr 4, 2012North CarolinaPick 4 Daytime7-6-8-3
                Wed, Apr 4, 2012OregonPick 4 10pm6-8-5-7
                Wed, Apr 4, 2012QuébecLa Quotidienne 41-6-7-8
                Wed, Apr 4, 2012TennesseeCash 4 Midday4-7-0-4, Lucky Sum: 15
                Wed, Apr 4, 2012Washington, D.C.DC-4 Evening7-6-0-1
                Wed, Apr 4, 2012West VirginiaDaily 47-0-6-9

                .

                  Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str

                  United States
                  Member #76986
                  July 10, 2009
                  8036 Posts
                  Offline
                  Posted: April 10, 2012, 4:09 pm - IP Logged
                  • North Carolina Area Codes:

                    252 - 336 - 704 - 828 - 910 - 919 - 980

                   

                  Tue, Apr 10, 2012KentuckyPick 3 Midday1-0-9
                  Tue, Apr 10, 2012MissouriPick 3 Midday0-8-9
                  Mon, Apr 9, 2012ConnecticutPlay 3 Day0-4-7
                  Mon, Apr 9, 2012IndianaDaily 3 Midday5-2-2
                  Mon, Apr 9, 2012KentuckyPick 3 Evening0-9-1

                   

                  Tue, Apr 10, 2012FloridaPlay 4 Midday9-5-9-1
                  Tue, Apr 10, 2012KentuckyPick 4 Midday4-0-7-8
                  Tue, Apr 10, 2012MassachusettsNumbers Game Midday4-0-0-7
                  Tue, Apr 10, 2012New YorkWin 4 Midday8-8-0-2, Lucky Sum: 18
                  Tue, Apr 10, 2012North CarolinaPick 4 Daytime6-3-2-3
                  Tue, Apr 10, 2012Washington, D.C.DC-4 Midday5-4-0-7
                  Mon, Apr 9, 2012DelawarePlay 4 Night5-1-0-9
                  Mon, Apr 9, 2012GeorgiaCash 4 Evening0-2-4-7
                  Mon, Apr 9, 2012IndianaDaily 4 Midday3-6-3-6
                  Mon, Apr 9, 2012Multi-StateTri-State Pick 4 Evening7-4-0-2
                  Mon, Apr 9, 2012OhioPick 4 Evening9-1-7-0
                  Mon, Apr 9, 2012OregonPick 4 1pm0-8-9-7
                  Mon, Apr 9, 2012PennsylvaniaBig 4 Evening1-0-9-7
                  Mon, Apr 9, 2012QuébecLa Quotidienne 43-9-6-3
                  Mon, Apr 9, 2012South CarolinaPick 4 Midday8-7-4-0
                  Mon, Apr 9, 2012TennesseeCash 4 Midday7-8-9-0, Lucky Sum: 24
                  Sun, Apr 8, 2012MarylandPick 4 Evening2-9-5-2
                  Sun, Apr 8, 2012MassachusettsNumbers Game Midday7-8-4-0
                  Sat, Apr 7, 2012DelawarePlay 4 Night3-6-0-3
                  Sat, Apr 7, 2012OhioPick 4 Midday7-1-9-9
                  Sat, Apr 7, 2012OntarioPick 40-1-1-9
                  Sat, Apr 7, 2012OregonPick 4 10pm7-4-1-0
                  Sat, Apr 7, 2012OregonPick 4 4pm9-2-0-1
                  Sat, Apr 7, 2012South CarolinaPick 4 Midday8-8-5-2
                  Sat, Apr 7, 2012TexasDaily 4 Night4-8-0-7, Sum It Up: 19
                  Sat, Apr 7, 2012Washington, D.C.DC-4 Evening5-0-9-8
                  Fri, Apr 6, 2012MarylandPick 4 Evening2-9-0-8
                  Fri, Apr 6, 2012MissouriPick 4 Evening0-8-7-9
                  Fri, Apr 6, 2012Multi-StateTri-State Pick 4 Day4-7-0-8
                  Fri, Apr 6, 2012OntarioPick 45-2-3-2
                  Fri, Apr 6, 2012OregonPick 4 1pm8-9-0-3
                  Fri, Apr 6, 2012VirginiaPick 4 Day2-8-3-8
                  Thu, Apr 5, 2012North CarolinaPick 4 Daytime0-1-1-9
                  Thu, Apr 5, 2012OhioPick 4 Midday4-5-7-0
                  Thu, Apr 5, 2012Rhode IslandNumbers Game1-9-4-9
                  Thu, Apr 5, 2012TexasDaily 4 Day4-9-9-1, Sum It Up: 23
                  Thu, Apr 5, 2012Washington, D.C.DC-4 Evening6-9-0-8
                  Thu, Apr 5, 2012West VirginiaDaily 40-4-5-7
                  Wed, Apr 4, 2012KentuckyPick 4 Evening7-0-4-6
                  Wed, Apr 4, 2012TennesseeCash 4 Midday4-7-0-4, Lucky Sum: 15
                  Wed, Apr 4, 2012TexasDaily 4 Day1-9-5-9, Sum It Up: 24
                  Wed, Apr 4, 2012Washington, D.C.DC-4 Midday8-9-3-0
                    rhonda69's avatar - Lottery-006.jpg
                    louisville,ky
                    United States
                    Member #72809
                    March 28, 2009
                    9316 Posts
                    Offline
                    Posted: April 10, 2012, 4:49 pm - IP Logged

                    wtg harvest moon make that money im just now seeing this post! good job i remember last yr i asked my 15yr at the time for a number he sd"502" my other son sd thats our area code thats not a lottery number we laughed about it but i played it even though it didnt come that night it fell the next morning i was like omg...so whenever my kids gives me a number i play it...

                    "I am a mere student wanting to be taught"

                      CopyCat's avatar - Lottery-045.jpg
                      Los Angeles
                      United States
                      Member #1289
                      March 22, 2003
                      473 Posts
                      Offline
                      Posted: April 10, 2012, 5:17 pm - IP Logged

                      Thanks Harve$t Moon, love your posts, and all the graphics, makes it alot of fun for everyone and easy to remember.

                       

                      Thanks again,

                       

                      Blessings,

                       

                      CopyCat$$$$$$$$$$$$$$

                        Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str

                        United States
                        Member #76986
                        July 10, 2009
                        8036 Posts
                        Offline
                        Posted: April 11, 2012, 5:58 pm - IP Logged

                        Thanks, mjoyg1123Sun Smiley, rhonda69Sun Smiley and CopyCatSun Smiley,

                        for your kind words.  They are nice and appreciated!

                          Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str

                          United States
                          Member #76986
                          July 10, 2009
                          8036 Posts
                          Offline
                          Posted: April 11, 2012, 6:10 pm - IP Logged
                          • Illinois Area Codes:

                            217 - 309 - 312 - 618 - 630 - 708 - 773 - 815 - 847

                           

                          Wed, Apr 11, 2012CaliforniaDaily 3 Midday0-8-7
                          Wed, Apr 11, 2012DelawarePlay 3 Day2-1-3
                          Wed, Apr 11, 2012IdahoPick 3 Day8-1-6
                          Wed, Apr 11, 2012IndianaDaily 3 Midday2-1-3
                          Wed, Apr 11, 2012KentuckyPick 3 Midday2-1-7
                          Tue, Apr 10, 2012DelawarePlay 3 Day1-7-2
                          Tue, Apr 10, 2012IdahoPick 3 Day8-0-7
                          Tue, Apr 10, 2012WashingtonDaily Game4-7-8
                          Mon, Apr 9, 2012OhioPick 3 Midday1-6-8
                          Mon, Apr 9, 2012Washington, D.C.DC-3 Evening3-0-6
                          Mon, Apr 9, 2012Western CanadaPick 35-8-1
                          Sun, Apr 8, 2012ConnecticutPlay 3 Day5-8-1
                          Sun, Apr 8, 2012GeorgiaCash 3 Midday8-7-0
                          Sun, Apr 8, 2012IdahoPick 3 Day9-3-0
                          Sun, Apr 8, 2012New JerseyPick 3 Midday2-7-1
                          Sat, Apr 7, 2012ConnecticutPlay 3 Day0-8-7
                          Sat, Apr 7, 2012IndianaDaily 3 Evening3-1-2
                          Sat, Apr 7, 2012TennesseeCash 3 Midday8-7-4, Lucky Sum: 19
                          Fri, Apr 6, 2012GeorgiaCash 3 Midday3-2-1
                          Wed, Apr 4, 2012IllinoisPick 3 Midday0-8-7
                          Wed, Apr 4, 2012IowaPick 3 Midday0-8-7

                           

                          Wed, Apr 11, 2012OregonPick 4 1pm5-3-2-1
                          Wed, Apr 11, 2012South CarolinaPick 4 Midday5-8-3-1
                          Tue, Apr 10, 2012ConnecticutPlay 4 Day1-6-8-1
                          Tue, Apr 10, 2012DelawarePlay 4 Night3-9-0-2
                          Tue, Apr 10, 2012KentuckyPick 4 Midday4-0-7-8
                          Tue, Apr 10, 2012LouisianaPick 47-7-8-4
                          Tue, Apr 10, 2012MichiganDaily 4 Evening0-9-4-3
                          Tue, Apr 10, 2012MissouriPick 4 Midday2-8-4-7
                          Tue, Apr 10, 2012New JerseyPick 4 Midday2-9-7-1
                          Tue, Apr 10, 2012South CarolinaPick 4 Evening1-3-2-2
                          Tue, Apr 10, 2012South CarolinaPick 4 Midday8-1-5-2
                          Tue, Apr 10, 2012VirginiaPick 4 Day0-6-4-3
                          Mon, Apr 9, 2012CaliforniaDaily 47-3-7-5
                          Mon, Apr 9, 2012GeorgiaCash 4 Midday2-3-4-1
                          Mon, Apr 9, 2012IllinoisPick 4 Midday7-1-4-8
                          Mon, Apr 9, 2012IowaPick 4 Midday7-1-4-8
                          Mon, Apr 9, 2012New JerseyPick 4 Evening6-8-1-3
                          Mon, Apr 9, 2012North CarolinaPick 4 Evening1-5-1-8
                          Mon, Apr 9, 2012OregonPick 4 1pm0-8-9-7
                          Mon, Apr 9, 2012South CarolinaPick 4 Evening1-6-3-0
                          Mon, Apr 9, 2012South CarolinaPick 4 Midday8-7-4-0
                          Mon, Apr 9, 2012TennesseeCash 4 Evening0-0-9-3, Lucky Sum: 12
                          Mon, Apr 9, 2012TennesseeCash 4 Midday7-8-9-0, Lucky Sum: 24
                          Mon, Apr 9, 2012West VirginiaDaily 47-9-3-7
                          Sun, Apr 8, 2012ConnecticutPlay 4 Day3-5-6-0
                          Sun, Apr 8, 2012DelawarePlay 4 Night8-9-7-4
                          Sun, Apr 8, 2012MarylandPick 4 Midday7-2-1-7
                          Sun, Apr 8, 2012MassachusettsNumbers Game Midday7-8-4-0
                          Sun, Apr 8, 2012MichiganDaily 4 Midday6-8-1-2
                          Sun, Apr 8, 2012Multi-StateTri-State Pick 4 Evening3-0-6-8
                          Sun, Apr 8, 2012Rhode IslandNumbers Game0-7-2-8
                          Sun, Apr 8, 2012South CarolinaPick 4 Evening3-4-8-7
                          Sun, Apr 8, 2012WisconsinPick 41-3-0-2
                          Sat, Apr 7, 2012ArkansasCash 4 Evening0-3-6-7
                          Sat, Apr 7, 2012DelawarePlay 4 Night3-6-0-3
                          Sat, Apr 7, 2012IndianaDaily 4 Midday3-6-0-8
                          Sat, Apr 7, 2012IndianaDaily 4 Evening1-2-7-0
                          Sat, Apr 7, 2012LouisianaPick 45-1-3-2
                          Sat, Apr 7, 2012TexasDaily 4 Night4-8-0-7, Sum It Up: 19
                          Sat, Apr 7, 2012VirginiaPick 4 Night6-8-1-4
                          Sat, Apr 7, 2012Washington, D.C.DC-4 Midday9-0-3-9
                          Fri, Apr 6, 2012MarylandPick 4 Midday5-6-0-3
                          Fri, Apr 6, 2012MassachusettsNumbers Game Midday9-3-0-6
                          Fri, Apr 6, 2012MissouriPick 4 Evening0-8-7-9
                          Fri, Apr 6, 2012Multi-StateTri-State Pick 4 Day4-7-0-8
                          Fri, Apr 6, 2012OhioPick 4 Evening1-6-2-7
                          Fri, Apr 6, 2012OregonPick 4 1pm8-9-0-3
                          Fri, Apr 6, 2012TexasDaily 4 Day1-3-2-5, Sum It Up: 11
                          Thu, Apr 5, 2012ArkansasCash 4 Evening1-5-5-8
                          Thu, Apr 5, 2012DelawarePlay 4 Night8-7-4-5
                          Thu, Apr 5, 2012IndianaDaily 4 Evening4-6-8-7
                          Thu, Apr 5, 2012MassachusettsNumbers Game Midday4-8-7-7
                          Thu, Apr 5, 2012MichiganDaily 4 Evening0-9-3-4
                          Thu, Apr 5, 2012QuébecLa Quotidienne 47-7-8-0
                          Thu, Apr 5, 2012South CarolinaPick 4 Midday0-7-3-6
                          Thu, Apr 5, 2012TennesseeCash 4 Evening9-0-4-3, Lucky Sum: 16
                          Thu, Apr 5, 2012VirginiaPick 4 Day8-1-5-8
                          Wed, Apr 4, 2012ArkansasCash 4 Evening8-7-4-6
                          Wed, Apr 4, 2012DelawarePlay 4 Night5-8-0-1
                          Wed, Apr 4, 2012DelawarePlay 4 Day8-7-8-0
                          Wed, Apr 4, 2012FloridaPlay 4 Evening3-0-9-3
                          Wed, Apr 4, 2012GeorgiaCash 4 Evening0-0-8-7
                          Wed, Apr 4, 2012IllinoisPick 4 Evening7-1-8-0
                          Wed, Apr 4, 2012IowaPick 4 Evening7-1-8-0
                          Wed, Apr 4, 2012MissouriPick 4 Midday8-4-7-4
                          Wed, Apr 4, 2012Multi-StateTri-State Pick 4 Evening6-8-1-1
                          Wed, Apr 4, 2012OhioPick 4 Midday2-2-1-3
                          Wed, Apr 4, 2012OregonPick 4 4pm2-1-7-1
                          Wed, Apr 4, 2012QuébecLa Quotidienne 41-6-7-8
                          Wed, Apr 4, 2012South CarolinaPick 4 Midday6-3-1-0
                          Wed, Apr 4, 2012Washington, D.C.DC-4 Midday8-9-3-0
                          Wed, Apr 4, 2012WisconsinPick 42-1-3-8
                            vjohnson8's avatar - Lottery-061.jpg
                            fort
                            United States
                            Member #72407
                            March 17, 2009
                            6493 Posts
                            Offline
                            Posted: April 11, 2012, 6:23 pm - IP Logged

                            The crossed out numbers hit yesterday, April 5, 2012, in Pick 3 or Pick 4

                            Can you find the ones that I missed?  They are there, I can assure you. LOL. 

                            Stop laughing! Can you do better?  Anyway, this was a labor of love for you! Lovies

                             

                            •  
                            • Alabama Area Codes:

                            205 - 251 - 256 - 334

                            • Alaska Area Codes:

                            907

                            • Arizona Area Codes:

                            480 - 520 - 602 - 623 - 928

                            • Arkansas Area Codes:

                            501 - 870

                            • California Area Codes:

                            209 - 213 - 310 - 323 - 408 - 415 - 510 - 530 

                            • 559 - 562 - 619 - 626 - 650 - 661 - 707 - 714 
                            • 760 - 805 - 818 - 831 - 858 - 909 - 916 - 925 - 949
                            • Colorado Area Codes:

                            303 - 719 - 720 - 970

                            • Connecticut Area Codes:

                            203 - 860

                            • Delaware Area Codes:

                            302

                            • Florida Area Codes:

                            305 - 321 - 352 - 386 - 407 - 561 - 727 - 754 

                            • 772 - 786 - 813 - 850 - 863 - 904 - 941 - 954
                            • Georgia Area Codes:

                            229 - 404 - 478 - 678 - 706 - 770 - 912

                            • Hawaii Area Codes:

                            808

                            • Idaho Area Codes:

                            208

                            • Illinois Area Codes:

                            217 - 309 - 312 - 618 - 630 - 708 - 773 - 815 - 847

                            • Indiana Area Codes:

                            219 - 260 - 317 - 574 - 765 - 812

                            • Iowa Area Codes:

                            319 - 515 -563 - 641 - 712

                            • Kansas Area Codes:

                            316 - 620 - 785 - 913

                            • Kentucky Area Codes:

                            270 - 502 - 606 - 859

                            • Louisiana Area Codes:

                            225 - 318 - 337 - 504 - 985

                            • Maine Area Codes:

                            207

                            • Maryland Area Codes:

                            240 - 301 - 410 - 443

                            • Massachusetts Area Codes:

                            339 - 351 - 413 - 508 - 617 - 774 - 781 - 857 - 978

                            • Michigan Area Codes:

                            231 - 248 - 269 - 313 - 517 

                            • 586 - 616 - 734 - 810 - 906 - 989
                            • Minnesota Area Codes:

                            218 - 320 - 507 - 612 - 651 - 763 - 952

                            • Mississippi Area Codes:

                            228 - 601 - 662

                            • Missouri Area Codes:

                            314 - 417 - 573 - 636 - 660 - 816

                            •  
                            • Montana Area Codes:

                            406

                            • Nebraska Area Codes:

                            308 - 402

                            • Nevada Area Codes:

                            702 - 775

                            • New Hampshire Area Codes:

                            603

                            • New Jersey Area Codes:

                            201 - 609 - 732 - 856 - 908 - 973

                            • New Mexico Area Codes:

                            505

                            • New York Area Codes:

                            212 - 315 - 347 - 516 - 518 - 607

                            • 631 - 646 - 716 - 718 - 845 - 914 - 917
                            • North Carolina Area Codes:

                            252 - 336 - 704 - 828 - 910 - 919 - 980

                            • North Dakota Area Codes:

                            701

                            • Ohio Area Codes:

                            216 - 234 - 330 - 419 - 440 - 513 - 614 - 740 - 937

                            • Oklahoma Area Codes:

                            405 - 580 - 918

                            • Oregon Area Codes:

                            503 - 541 - 971

                            • Pennsylvania Area Codes:

                            215 - 267 - 412 - 484 - 570 - 610 - 717 - 724 - 814 - 878

                            • Rhode Island Area Codes:

                            401

                            • South Carolina Area Codes:

                            803 - 843 - 864

                            • South Dakota Area Codes:

                            605

                            • Tennessee Area Codes:

                            423 - 615 - 731 - 865 - 901 - 931

                            • Texas Area Codes:

                            210 - 214 - 254 - 281 - 361 - 409 - 469 

                            • 512 - 682 - 713 - 806 - 817 - 830 - 832
                            • 903 - 915 - 936 - 940 - 956 - 972 - 979
                            • Utah Area Codes:

                            435 - 801

                            • Vermont Area Codes:

                            802

                            • Virginia Area Codes:

                            276 - 434 - 540 - 571 - 703 - 757 - 804

                            • Washington Area Codes:

                            206 - 253 - 360 - 425 - 509

                            • West Virginia Area Codes:

                            304

                            • Wisconsin Area Codes:

                            262 - 414 - 608 - 715 - 920

                            • Wyoming Area Codes:

                            307

                            ~~~

                             Here are the results from 4-5-12.  Have a go at it and check for yourself! Big Smile

                             

                            Arizona139
                            Arkansas11403066471558
                            California4425345783
                            Connecticut80300904059164
                            Delaware32625866508745
                            Florida10864997868319
                            Georgia47330380084697
                            Idaho315688
                            Illinois10629526791149
                            Indiana51953220084687
                            Iowa10629526791149
                            Kansas855
                            Kentucky53828613140348
                            Louisiana7563317
                            Maryland37251437398771
                            Massachusetts48773575
                            Michigan95867987760934
                            Minnesota372
                            Missouri06991861262228
                            Nebraska674
                            New Jersey07690071183659
                            New Mexico115
                            New York98289929481354
                            North Carolina14988501190729
                            Ohio83239845708330
                            Oklahoma7393333
                            Ontario8351249
                            Oregon (1pm & 7pm)67394912
                            Oregon (4pm & 10pm)58880443
                            Pennsylvania47386628426134
                            Puerto Rico0956163
                            Québec2977780
                            Rhode Island1949
                            South Carolina43628007362579
                            Tennessee54487798999043
                            Texas23666849917917
                            Tri-State55012592337592
                            Virginia29587181585370
                            Washington291
                            Washington, D.C.53877795726908
                            West Virginia9290457
                            Western Canada590
                            Wisconsin7397959

                            312,812,813,863 thedse number are still falling goodjob harvest moon 

                            LET's get paid$$$$ money rollYes Nod

                              Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str

                              United States
                              Member #76986
                              July 10, 2009
                              8036 Posts
                              Offline
                              Posted: April 12, 2012, 4:28 pm - IP Logged
                              • Indiana Area Codes:

                                219 - 260 - 317 - 574 - 765 - 812

                               

                              Wed, Apr 11, 2012FloridaCash 3 Midday2-1-8
                              Mon, Apr 9, 2012FloridaCash 3 Evening1-8-2
                              Mon, Apr 9, 2012MinnesotaDaily 37-5-6
                              Mon, Apr 9, 2012New JerseyPick 3 Evening1-2-8
                              Mon, Apr 9, 2012North CarolinaPick 3 Evening2-6-0
                              Mon, Apr 9, 2012North CarolinaPick 3 Daytime1-8-2
                              Mon, Apr 9, 2012OklahomaPick 33-1-7
                              Sun, Apr 8, 2012WashingtonDaily Game4-7-5
                              Sat, Apr 7, 2012FloridaCash 3 Midday1-2-9
                              Sat, Apr 7, 2012MichiganDaily 3 Midday8-2-1
                              Sat, Apr 7, 2012North CarolinaPick 3 Evening8-1-2
                              Sat, Apr 7, 2012OhioPick 3 Evening7-5-4
                              Sat, Apr 7, 2012WashingtonDaily Game2-8-1
                              Fri, Apr 6, 2012ArizonaPick 34-7-5
                              Fri, Apr 6, 2012MarylandPick 3 Evening1-3-7
                              Thu, Apr 5, 2012LouisianaPick 37-5-6
                              Thu, Apr 5, 2012WashingtonDaily Game2-9-1
                              Wed, Apr 4, 2012FloridaCash 3 Midday1-3-7
                              Wed, Apr 4, 2012WashingtonDaily Game2-6-0

                               

                              Thu, Apr 12, 2012MassachusettsNumbers Game Midday2-6-9-0
                              Thu, Apr 12, 2012MissouriPick 4 Midday8-6-1-2
                              Wed, Apr 11, 2012CaliforniaDaily 42-4-7-5
                              Wed, Apr 11, 2012GeorgiaCash 4 Evening2-2-0-6
                              Wed, Apr 11, 2012IllinoisPick 4 Evening1-8-6-2
                              Wed, Apr 11, 2012IowaPick 4 Evening1-8-6-2
                              Wed, Apr 11, 2012OklahomaPick 47-0-6-2
                              Wed, Apr 11, 2012TexasDaily 4 Night2-8-5-1, Sum It Up: 16
                              Tue, Apr 10, 2012New JerseyPick 4 Midday2-9-7-1
                              Tue, Apr 10, 2012OklahomaPick 45-2-6-0
                              Tue, Apr 10, 2012OregonPick 4 1pm4-5-4-7
                              Tue, Apr 10, 2012OregonPick 4 4pm5-4-7-6
                              Tue, Apr 10, 2012Puerto RicoPega 49-6-0-2
                              Tue, Apr 10, 2012South CarolinaPick 4 Midday8-1-5-2
                              Tue, Apr 10, 2012Washington, D.C.DC-4 Midday5-4-0-7
                              Mon, Apr 9, 2012ArkansasCash 4 Evening3-1-7-6
                              Mon, Apr 9, 2012FloridaPlay 4 Evening7-3-5-4
                              Mon, Apr 9, 2012KentuckyPick 4 Midday7-5-7-4
                              Mon, Apr 9, 2012KentuckyPick 4 Evening1-3-0-7
                              Mon, Apr 9, 2012MichiganDaily 4 Evening5-7-6-7
                              Mon, Apr 9, 2012MissouriPick 4 Midday6-5-7-9
                              Mon, Apr 9, 2012OklahomaPick 40-6-2-7
                              Sun, Apr 8, 2012MichiganDaily 4 Midday6-8-1-2
                              Sun, Apr 8, 2012MissouriPick 4 Midday2-0-6-5
                              Sun, Apr 8, 2012OregonPick 4 1pm4-7-3-5
                              Sat, Apr 7, 2012ArkansasCash 4 Midday3-4-1-7
                              Sat, Apr 7, 2012ConnecticutPlay 4 Night4-5-4-7
                              Sat, Apr 7, 2012FloridaPlay 4 Midday5-7-4-5
                              Sat, Apr 7, 2012GeorgiaCash 4 Midday9-2-1-6
                              Sat, Apr 7, 2012MichiganDaily 4 Evening4-2-1-9
                              Sat, Apr 7, 2012OregonPick 4 4pm9-2-0-1
                              Sat, Apr 7, 2012OregonPick 4 7pm9-1-2-8
                              Sat, Apr 7, 2012PennsylvaniaBig 4 Evening1-9-3-7
                              Sat, Apr 7, 2012PennsylvaniaBig 4 Midday5-5-7-6
                              Sat, Apr 7, 2012South CarolinaPick 4 Evening6-7-5-1
                              Fri, Apr 6, 2012CaliforniaDaily 47-6-5-6
                              Fri, Apr 6, 2012IllinoisPick 4 Evening5-6-7-5
                              Fri, Apr 6, 2012IowaPick 4 Evening5-6-7-5
                              Fri, Apr 6, 2012PennsylvaniaBig 4 Midday0-5-6-7
                              Fri, Apr 6, 2012VirginiaPick 4 Night1-6-7-3
                              Thu, Apr 5, 2012DelawarePlay 4 Night8-7-4-5
                              Thu, Apr 5, 2012LouisianaPick 43-3-1-7
                              Thu, Apr 5, 2012OhioPick 4 Midday4-5-7-0
                              Thu, Apr 5, 2012OntarioPick 41-2-4-9
                              Thu, Apr 5, 2012OregonPick 4 7pm4-9-1-2
                              Thu, Apr 5, 2012West VirginiaDaily 40-4-5-7
                              Wed, Apr 4, 2012New YorkWin 4 Midday7-7-5-6, Lucky Sum: 25
                              Wed, Apr 4, 2012OregonPick 4 10pm6-8-5-7
                              Wed, Apr 4, 2012OregonPick 4 1pm4-7-7-5
                              Wed, Apr 4, 2012PennsylvaniaBig 4 Midday8-2-0-1
                              Wed, Apr 4, 2012WisconsinPick 42-1-3-8