Welcome Guest
Log In | Register )
You last visited December 8, 2016, 10:57 am
All times shown are
Eastern Time (GMT-5:00)

By30predictions

9426 replies. Last post 1 hour ago by Deefer.

Page 189 of 629
4.887
PrintE-mailLink
amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
Cobb
United States
Member #26586
November 19, 2005
9715 Posts
Offline
Posted: August 18, 2013, 11:10 pm - IP Logged

  Thanks for the reply. I saw that you listed triples 999, 000, 666, for Ga..are you still looking at those for Ga.?

not really its a  day by day thing for me  nothing stays same ..when going through a triple spell and it takes as long as it has .... I would focus on triple 555 ...... my day to day method say this day mid draw 111 might be a good option ....as of right now.....  by time I list for ga everthing may change ...I can tell you we need these pairs no matter what (44.46.45)

I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS


    United States
    Member #868
    November 19, 2002
    513 Posts
    Offline
    Posted: August 18, 2013, 11:14 pm - IP Logged

                       Do you think that Georgia will triple this month of August?

      amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
      Cobb
      United States
      Member #26586
      November 19, 2005
      9715 Posts
      Offline
      Posted: August 18, 2013, 11:27 pm - IP Logged

                         Do you think that Georgia will triple this month of August?

      lol I wish I could say yes ...I would not bank on it...but if so my front runner advice would be 999**..555...000..888

      I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

        bigdsing's avatar - Lottery-002.jpg

        United States
        Member #59824
        March 28, 2008
        14961 Posts
        Offline
        Posted: August 19, 2013, 1:34 am - IP Logged

        Washington state expected sums 1-5 draws

        10=325.550.226.343.604.370
                 4=202.211.103.400.    22=994.886.778.976.769.

        6=204.123.330.222.141.


        11=371.830.191.227.281.650.245.

        Perfect amilbyHurray!Hurray!Hurray!     Post today !   Type      Win Tonight !  Banana   WA STATE 056

         

        Thumbs Up 

        Share the gift and prosper!    Beware of those making false claims, soon  they  will charge you  and  in the end you

         lose your investment and your faith in the real! 

          amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
          Cobb
          United States
          Member #26586
          November 19, 2005
          9715 Posts
          Offline
          Posted: August 19, 2013, 1:43 am - IP Logged

          Perfect amilbyHurray!Hurray!Hurray!     Post today !   Type      Win Tonight !  Banana   WA STATE 056

           

          Thumbs Up 

          awesome you can let 11 go now
          more will come

          I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

            amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
            Cobb
            United States
            Member #26586
            November 19, 2005
            9715 Posts
            Offline
            Posted: August 19, 2013, 8:27 am - IP Logged

            ROLLEM.........(NY.593.513.218.203.213)...

            .....(TENN..547.574.720.829).....

            .(OHIO...877.077.777.076.067)....(NJ...966.059.560.960)..

            .(MICH265..415..451..965..065.)...

            .(SC507..002.120..290)..

            .(PA..888.088.208.189..999)..

            .(TRI STATE)...361..717**.117.471..469..666)....

            . (FLA.777.876..064..740...743) ....(KEN..341..130..392..342...251...952..

            ...(CALI..102..030..111..212..200..110.)..(VA..049..094..124..492..435..453)..

            ...(NC...803.091.607.091.516..781..179.718..731.713).

            ..(GA..661..876..654..003.).


            SHOTS..

            .$TEX..100.691.918.$........$KEN..252..$..

            ..$FLA..777.744.$...$OHIO..187..$.

            ..$ NY..000.774$.....$MICH...666.665$$.

            ..$PA..848.388.888)..

            .$VA..433..413..$...$ GA..446.644..$..

            ..$NC..111.999.000.$.....


            SUM HUNT (NY...16.18..).......(KEN..8) GA(6)......NC(7).....FLA(10.2).....(VA.5.6).... GOOD LUCK (SH)

            I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

              amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
              Cobb
              United States
              Member #26586
              November 19, 2005
              9715 Posts
              Offline
              Posted: August 19, 2013, 4:19 pm - IP Logged

              Eve plays. 

              FLA...667.775.655 

              OHIO...000..079.110

              Ny...999..001..430 

              Ga..659..003..056 

              Ken..251.521...629 

              TENN..577..258..579 

              MICH 570.671.111 

              Tri area  637..539..999

              Va 405..415..595  TEX 090..191..890..  Nj. 299..191...092  Good luck SH big three                 

              I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

                amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
                Cobb
                United States
                Member #26586
                November 19, 2005
                9715 Posts
                Offline
                Posted: August 19, 2013, 11:26 pm - IP Logged

                not really its a  day by day thing for me  nothing stays same ..when going through a triple spell and it takes as long as it has .... I would focus on triple 555 ...... my day to day method say this day mid draw 111 might be a good option ....as of right now.....  by time I list for ga everthing may change ...I can tell you we need these pairs no matter what (44.46.45)

                545 EVE BINGO  GA

                I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

                  amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
                  Cobb
                  United States
                  Member #26586
                  November 19, 2005
                  9715 Posts
                  Offline
                  Posted: August 19, 2013, 11:54 pm - IP Logged

                  GOING TO TRY AND KEEP THESE SHORT LIST GOING FOR A FEW MORE DRAWS  ...A HIT SHOULD EQUAL BIG MONEY NO MORE THEN 5 NUMBERS A DRAW IM GONE CATCH A FEW .....ATLEAST TILL WEND ....

                  I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

                    Avatar
                    NC
                    United States
                    Member #141304
                    April 10, 2013
                    1303 Posts
                    Offline
                    Posted: August 20, 2013, 12:12 am - IP Logged

                    Can u please update NC when you get a chance? Thanks!!

                      amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
                      Cobb
                      United States
                      Member #26586
                      November 19, 2005
                      9715 Posts
                      Offline
                      Posted: August 20, 2013, 12:20 am - IP Logged

                      Can u please update NC when you get a chance? Thanks!!

                      GOTCHA

                      I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

                        rhonda69's avatar - Lottery-006.jpg
                        louisville,ky
                        United States
                        Member #72809
                        March 28, 2009
                        9316 Posts
                        Offline
                        Posted: August 20, 2013, 12:49 pm - IP Logged

                        is ky staying the same for a few more draws

                        "I am a mere student wanting to be taught"

                          amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
                          Cobb
                          United States
                          Member #26586
                          November 19, 2005
                          9715 Posts
                          Offline
                          Posted: August 20, 2013, 2:50 pm - IP Logged

                          EVE PLAYS SH

                          (GA.645.090)

                          (TENN859.862)

                          (OHIO.269.251)

                          (FLA.049.149.474)

                          (NY.449.468)

                          (MICH.915.005)                        (TEX.829.827)

                          (PA 252.135)                                                               (KEN.970.170)

                          (TRI AREA.585.993)            (VA.666.628)                   (MISSR.427.227)

                          I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

                            amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
                            Cobb
                            United States
                            Member #26586
                            November 19, 2005
                            9715 Posts
                            Offline
                            Posted: August 21, 2013, 1:00 am - IP Logged

                            ROLLEM.........(NY.593.513.218.203.213)...

                            .....(TENN..547.574.720.829).....

                            .(OHIO...877.077.777.076.067)....(NJ...966.059.560.960)..

                            .(MICH265..415..451..965..065.)...

                            .(SC507..002.120..290)..

                            .(PA..888.088.208.189..999)..

                            .(TRI STATE)...361..717**.117.471..469..666)....

                            . (FLA.777.876..064..740...743) ....(KEN..341..130..392..342...251...952..

                            ...(CALI..102..030..111..212..200..110.)..(VA..049..094..124..492..435..453)..

                            ...(NC...803.091.607.091.516..781..179.718..731.713).

                            ..(GA..661..876..654..003.).


                            SHOTS..

                            .$TEX..100.691.918.$........$KEN..252..$..

                            ..$FLA..777.744.$...$OHIO..187..$.

                            ..$ NY..000.774$.....$MICH...666.665$$.

                            ..$PA..848.388.888)..

                            .$VA..433..413..$...$ GA..446.644..$..

                            ..$NC..111.999.000.$.....


                            SUM HUNT (NY...16.18..).......(KEN..8) GA(6)......NC(7).....FLA(10.2).....(VA.5.6).... GOOD LUCK (SH)

                            Kentucky eve srt 252

                            I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

                              calady*714's avatar - animal butterfly_neg.jpg
                              calady
                              CA/NV
                              United States
                              Member #128563
                              May 28, 2012
                              17790 Posts
                              Offline
                              Posted: August 21, 2013, 1:11 am - IP Logged

                              Kentucky eve srt 252

                              Amilby, I had passed along the 252 to my Sis in KY, she got them good tonite!

                              Thank you! Hyper

                              I'm waiting to strike Cali reaaallly hard!

                                 
                                Page 189 of 629