Welcome Guest
Log In | Register )
You last visited May 24, 2017, 1:50 pm
All times shown are
Eastern Time (GMT-5:00)

By30predictions

9820 replies. Last post 13 hours ago by JAMORA.

Page 291 of 655
4.892
PrintE-mailLink
amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
Thread Starter
Cobb
United States
Member #26586
November 19, 2005
9844 Posts
Offline
Posted: June 21, 2014, 1:49 pm - IP Logged

NC...416...641...614...461...245...542...425...524........

....MISSOURI....071....710....710....017.....

....MICH.....103....031....013....301....310....

..FLA...186...681...168...816..

....PA..020..002.200...500..050..005..209..90..290.

...SC....200.020...500.050

..OHIO 770..077..707..778..877..787.

..TENN...608..806...680..086......
DUPES FR0M LAST SETS ...NUMBER <<<<<< THAT WAY PG 287

tenn player  086 srt ten I hope you kept this esp with me posting  681

I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

    KasiaB's avatar - Lottery-029.jpg
    Illinois
    United States
    Member #155411
    May 17, 2014
    644 Posts
    Offline
    Posted: June 21, 2014, 2:10 pm - IP Logged

    Illinois Mid 881

      tenn player's avatar - Lottery-002.jpg
      brownsville,tenneessee
      United States
      Member #144622
      July 10, 2013
      355 Posts
      Offline
      Posted: June 21, 2014, 3:21 pm - IP Logged

      Yes lol I got  2 good box hits yessssssss lol

        amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
        Thread Starter
        Cobb
        United States
        Member #26586
        November 19, 2005
        9844 Posts
        Offline
        Posted: June 21, 2014, 3:47 pm - IP Logged

        if not a series this eve look for all even

        I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

          amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
          Thread Starter
          Cobb
          United States
          Member #26586
          November 19, 2005
          9844 Posts
          Offline
          Posted: June 21, 2014, 5:08 pm - IP Logged

          Yes lol I got  2 good box hits yessssssss lol

          hey watch these also.. hold these dbls 669.966.996.969.002.020.004.400.009.090.099.990.440.044

          single 169.916.691.196.069.906.096.609.......68 0r 186 don't show these numbers are above all  you might get several out these this week watch

          I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

            amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
            Thread Starter
            Cobb
            United States
            Member #26586
            November 19, 2005
            9844 Posts
            Offline
            Posted: June 21, 2014, 5:30 pm - IP Logged

            3EVE (SH)

            NY..222..302..221.....

            SC..621..931..030...

            PA..999..844.899.

            TEX..336..898..031...

            OHIO..729..777..555.

            GA..101..444..567....

            TRI..798..698..873

            I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

              tenn player's avatar - Lottery-002.jpg
              brownsville,tenneessee
              United States
              Member #144622
              July 10, 2013
              355 Posts
              Offline
              Posted: June 21, 2014, 5:59 pm - IP Logged

              All in $$$$$$$$$$$$ money train choooo choooo

                amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
                Thread Starter
                Cobb
                United States
                Member #26586
                November 19, 2005
                9844 Posts
                Offline
                Posted: June 21, 2014, 7:42 pm - IP Logged

                TENN 360..036..306...056..366.966.450..504..450..816..618..618...

                PAIR (81) LOOK FOR IT

                935.555.558.550.565.556.163.361.514.415....3 DAYS MAYBE

                218 EVE

                I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

                  tenn player's avatar - Lottery-002.jpg
                  brownsville,tenneessee
                  United States
                  Member #144622
                  July 10, 2013
                  355 Posts
                  Offline
                  Posted: June 21, 2014, 8:27 pm - IP Logged

                  Again lol

                    KasiaB's avatar - Lottery-029.jpg
                    Illinois
                    United States
                    Member #155411
                    May 17, 2014
                    644 Posts
                    Offline
                    Posted: June 21, 2014, 8:30 pm - IP Logged

                    amilby30 what do you suggestion for Illinois eve Mid was 881

                      Shellylyn's avatar - Lottery-024.jpg
                      Missouri
                      United States
                      Member #145896
                      August 18, 2013
                      769 Posts
                      Offline
                      Posted: June 21, 2014, 10:27 pm - IP Logged

                      SC WATCH THESE FOR A FEW DAYS 835..538..538..385....878..887..873..378..738..837

                      MISSOURI   441..144..111...142..241..412....614..461..146....542..245

                      Saturday, June 21
                      Evening: 6-1-4
                      Midday: 9-1-4

                       

                      Thanks so much!!! Great job!

                        amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
                        Thread Starter
                        Cobb
                        United States
                        Member #26586
                        November 19, 2005
                        9844 Posts
                        Offline
                        Posted: June 21, 2014, 10:45 pm - IP Logged

                        363............................no lets go 212 221

                        Quote: Originally posted by amilby30 on June 12, 2014

                        GA...156..651...059..712...217..127...392...029...056.

                        ..065...052..502..250...391...917...429...611..116.

                        ..660..606...399..699..621...126...692...629...729.

                        ..221..212...302...535...340..403..330...897..789...109..901..363..336..

                        363............................no lets go 212 221

                        162 <snip> I thought about first day of summer should have looked back here <snip>

                        This post has been automatically changed by the Lottery Post computer system to remove inappropriate content and/or spam.

                        I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

                          amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
                          Thread Starter
                          Cobb
                          United States
                          Member #26586
                          November 19, 2005
                          9844 Posts
                          Offline
                          Posted: June 21, 2014, 10:52 pm - IP Logged

                          SC WATCH THESE FOR A FEW DAYS 835..538..538..385....878..887..873..378..738..837

                          MISSOURI   441..144..111...142..241..412....614..461..146....542..245

                          5 numbers same day hope you got it ,,,614 srt

                          I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

                            KasiaB's avatar - Lottery-029.jpg
                            Illinois
                            United States
                            Member #155411
                            May 17, 2014
                            644 Posts
                            Offline
                            Posted: June 21, 2014, 11:44 pm - IP Logged

                            Illinois  eve 345

                              amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
                              Thread Starter
                              Cobb
                              United States
                              Member #26586
                              November 19, 2005
                              9844 Posts
                              Offline
                              Posted: June 22, 2014, 1:39 am - IP Logged

                              Illinois  eve 345

                              I saw that a few one offs try them one more day I look at them now to see if anything has changed

                              I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

                                 
                                Page 291 of 655