Welcome Guest
Log In | Register )
You last visited December 3, 2016, 1:41 am
All times shown are
Eastern Time (GMT-5:00)

By30predictions

9377 replies. Last post 17 hours ago by Jorli D.

Page 479 of 626
4.887
PrintE-mailLink
amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
Cobb
United States
Member #26586
November 19, 2005
9688 Posts
Offline
Posted: October 6, 2015, 9:44 pm - IP Logged

OCTOBER ...KEN..KEN..MONTH

924..429..942..124..412.214...657..675..765..756.111

229..922..322..223..232..210..201..120

503..305..530..230..032..320..218.182.812..381..318...813

323..332..234..432..324..923..329..293..928..829..982..000

502..205..200..002..450..054..504..101..110..679..976..769

673..376..637..672..627..726..109..901..910..

670..076..706..627..726..672

967 MID KEN

I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

    amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
    Cobb
    United States
    Member #26586
    November 19, 2005
    9688 Posts
    Offline
    Posted: October 6, 2015, 9:45 pm - IP Logged

    OCTOBER MD..MD..MONTH

    100..010..001..330..033..230..302..320

    592..295..529..429..924..492..389..983

    105..501..150..650..065..605..900..090..569..695..596

    120..201..210..241..412..214..595..955..908..980..809..324..342..432

    000..156..615..516..310..103..231..213..321..392..239..932

    314..431..413...359..935..539..391..319..913..397..739..370..703..730

    DIGIT(3)

    839 MID MD

    I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

      amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
      Cobb
      United States
      Member #26586
      November 19, 2005
      9688 Posts
      Offline
      Posted: October 7, 2015, 10:05 am - IP Logged

      OCTOBER NC..NC..MONTH

      788..878..865..586..685..**310..103..301..031

      368..836..380..803..830..554..455..245..542..425

      456..654..546..314..413.341..241..421..214..304..403..340

      503..350..053..530...450.504..935..593

      240..402..204...451..145..154..553..355..396..693

      391..319..913..768..768....876...135..531..315..439..934..493

      300..003..480..084..804..681..186..618..316..613....242..224..113..311

      DIGITS NONE

      042 eve nc..nc

      I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

        amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
        Cobb
        United States
        Member #26586
        November 19, 2005
        9688 Posts
        Offline
        Posted: October 7, 2015, 10:07 am - IP Logged

        OCTOBER TEXAS MORE DRAWS FEW MOREE NUMS ....MONTH

        496..649..964...722..272.722..550..055..258..825..661..166

        *921..219...291*...367..763..637..776..677..729..971..791

        939..993...992..299...080..800..008..502..250..052..210..021..201..102

        *717..771..177*..521..215..167..761..670..076..760..417..714..471

        161..611..187..871..718...339..393...491..914...973..739..937..812..218..821

        341..413..314..117..171..439..934..493...*396..693..639*..926..629

        938..839..389...773..377..508..805..085..598..895..189..981..819..334..343..336..633..638..836..863

        927..729..974..479..794..255..525...200..020...585..558...197..791...500..005

        DIGITS IN EVE AND MID (8.0.5.2) PLAY THESE DIGITS CASH FOUR ALSO

        722 srt watch a return from this one today

        I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

          amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
          Cobb
          United States
          Member #26586
          November 19, 2005
          9688 Posts
          Offline
          Posted: October 7, 2015, 10:10 am - IP Logged

          OCTOBER MO..MO...MONTH

          333

          672..276..827..728..872..335..533..358..835..538

          722..227..272..675..576..657..857..785..875..407..740

          338..383..*895..589..895..598*..403..304..231..213..312

          332..323.223.322..738..837..783..406..604..460

          673..367..637..167..761..716..409..904..490

          **893..389..839..313..331..133**..499..949..400..040

          713..317..731..324..423..324..431..314..413

          mo eve 958 eve

          I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

            amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
            Cobb
            United States
            Member #26586
            November 19, 2005
            9688 Posts
            Offline
            Posted: October 7, 2015, 3:05 pm - IP Logged

            OCTOBER GA..GA..MONTH

            237..732..327..329..932..392..500..050..211.112..200.002

            431..413..314..437..734..591..195..519..891..918..981

            364..643..472..274..427..974..479..794..593..395..439..934..493

            117..711..171...631..316..613..336..633..334..433..550..055

            770..707...430..304..403..780..807...503..305..221.212.122

            230..032..320..679..976..796..414..441..700..007

            969..996..232.223..813..318..194..491...000

            DIGITS NONE

            ga mid 953

            I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

              amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
              Cobb
              United States
              Member #26586
              November 19, 2005
              9688 Posts
              Offline
              Posted: October 7, 2015, 7:46 pm - IP Logged

              OCTOBER TEXAS MORE DRAWS FEW MOREE NUMS ....MONTH

              496..649..964...722..272.722..550..055..258..825..661..166

              *921..219...291*...367..763..637..776..677..729..971..791

              939..993...992..299...080..800..008..502..250..052..210..021..201..102

              *717..771..177*..521..215..167..761..670..076..760..417..714..471

              161..611..187..871..718...339..393...491..914...973..739..937..812..218..821

              341..413..314..117..171..439..934..493...*396..693..639*..926..629

              938..839..389...773..377..508..805..085..598..895..189..981..819..334..343..336..633..638..836..863

              927..729..974..479..794..255..525...200..020...585..558...197..791...500..005

              DIGITS IN EVE AND MID (8.0.5.2) PLAY THESE DIGITS CASH FOUR ALSO

              TEXAS 161 SRT EVE 1

              722 SRT

              I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

                amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
                Cobb
                United States
                Member #26586
                November 19, 2005
                9688 Posts
                Offline
                Posted: October 7, 2015, 8:06 pm - IP Logged

                OCTOBER MICH.. MICH ...MONTH

                638..836..838..883..147..714..417

                105..501..510..601..610..061

                208..802..028..108..801.180

                506..605..650..360..063..603..198..819..918

                206..620..618..816..861..555..784..478

                508..850..203..320..830..308

                686..668..886..688..880..088..704..470

                503..350..053..553..355

                345..543..354..365..653..528..825

                **749..794..479..974**

                MICH EVE 620 SRT SRT

                I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

                  KasiaB's avatar - Lottery-029.jpg
                  Illinois
                  United States
                  Member #155411
                  May 17, 2014
                  625 Posts
                  Online
                  Posted: October 7, 2015, 8:13 pm - IP Logged

                  MICH EVE 620 SRT SRT

                  amilby30 Anything for Illinois eve?

                    amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
                    Cobb
                    United States
                    Member #26586
                    November 19, 2005
                    9688 Posts
                    Offline
                    Posted: October 7, 2015, 8:28 pm - IP Logged

                    amilby30 Anything for Illinois eve?

                    NO NOT AT THIS TIME ........CALI..JERSY...IND...TRI ALSO...GOOD LUCK

                    I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

                      KasiaB's avatar - Lottery-029.jpg
                      Illinois
                      United States
                      Member #155411
                      May 17, 2014
                      625 Posts
                      Online
                      Posted: October 7, 2015, 8:38 pm - IP Logged

                      NO NOT AT THIS TIME ........CALI..JERSY...IND...TRI ALSO...GOOD LUCK

                      OK,Thank you Good Luck you too.

                        amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
                        Cobb
                        United States
                        Member #26586
                        November 19, 2005
                        9688 Posts
                        Offline
                        Posted: October 7, 2015, 11:24 pm - IP Logged

                        OCTOBER TEXAS MORE DRAWS FEW MOREE NUMS ....MONTH

                        496..649..964...722..272.722..550..055..258..825..661..166

                        *921..219...291*...367..763..637..776..677..729..971..791

                        939..993...992..299...080..800..008..502..250..052..210..021..201..102

                        *717..771..177*..521..215..167..761..670..076..760..417..714..471

                        161..611..187..871..718...339..393...491..914...973..739..937..812..218..821

                        341..413..314..117..171..439..934..493...*396..693..639*..926..629

                        938..839..389...773..377..508..805..085..598..895..189..981..819..334..343..336..633..638..836..863

                        927..729..974..479..794..255..525...200..020...585..558...197..791...500..005

                        DIGITS IN EVE AND MID (8.0.5.2) PLAY THESE DIGITS CASH FOUR ALSO

                        773 SRT EVE TEXAS

                        161 SRT
                        722 SRT

                        I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

                          amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
                          Cobb
                          United States
                          Member #26586
                          November 19, 2005
                          9688 Posts
                          Offline
                          Posted: October 8, 2015, 11:21 am - IP Logged

                          OCTOBER TEXAS MORE DRAWS FEW MOREE NUMS ....MONTH

                          496..649..964...722..272.722..550..055..258..825..661..166

                          *921..219...291*...367..763..637..776..677..729..971..791

                          939..993...992..299...080..800..008..502..250..052..210..021..201..102

                          *717..771..177*..521..215..167..761..670..076..760..417..714..471

                          161..611..187..871..718...339..393...491..914...973..739..937..812..218..821

                          341..413..314..117..171..439..934..493...*396..693..639*..926..629

                          938..839..389...773..377..508..805..085..598..895..189..981..819..334..343..336..633..638..836..863

                          927..729..974..479..794..255..525...200..020...585..558...197..791...500..005

                          DIGITS IN EVE AND MID (8.0.5.2) PLAY THESE DIGITS CASH FOUR ALSO

                          TEXAS MID 050

                          773 SRT

                          161 SRT
                          722 SRT

                          I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

                            parkerdog48's avatar - butterfly2
                            st.charles mo
                            United States
                            Member #160047
                            October 16, 2014
                            1657 Posts
                            Offline
                            Posted: October 8, 2015, 2:25 pm - IP Logged

                            FEW DRAWS FEW STATES

                            GA ..996.969..648..846..329..923..460..064

                            OHIO..014..410..401..044..440..949..994..449..944

                            SC..187..781..278..827..211..112..221.212

                            FLA..115..511..110..011.100..001..005..500

                            NY...157..751..800..008..257..725

                            TEX..583..385..682..268..628..138..813..927..729

                            PA..321..213..064..460..564..654..613..316

                            MO..095..950..287..782..005..500..995..599

                            095 midday MO winner

                              MzDuffleBaglady's avatar - Lottery-018.jpg

                              United States
                              Member #81314
                              October 16, 2009
                              18966 Posts
                              Offline
                              Posted: October 8, 2015, 3:39 pm - IP Logged

                              Great hit.

                               

                               

                              Still looking for 507.

                              Thanks for posting....

                              The Struggle is real!

                                 
                                Page 479 of 626