Welcome Guest
Log In | Register )
You last visited December 5, 2016, 7:43 pm
All times shown are
Eastern Time (GMT-5:00)

By30predictions

9382 replies. Last post 12 hours ago by Deefer.

Page 536 of 626
4.887
PrintE-mailLink
cass 78's avatar - DiscoBallGlowing
detroit,michigan
United States
Member #144612
July 10, 2013
202 Posts
Offline
Posted: February 28, 2016, 11:21 pm - IP Logged

Michigan please

    amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
    Cobb
    United States
    Member #26586
    November 19, 2005
    9689 Posts
    Offline
    Posted: February 29, 2016, 11:09 am - IP Logged

    Tex
    22
    00
    10
    52
    83

    222
    252.522
    510..105
    638.836.863
    001..100..502..250..025..525..255

    031mid

    I was going to post ..but at the time I could not pull up result page so I will try again this eve

    I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

      vholling's avatar - batman38

      United States
      Member #111200
      May 20, 2011
      951 Posts
      Offline
      Posted: February 29, 2016, 11:12 am - IP Logged

      Would you post illinois please

        Juwan44's avatar - chi

        United States
        Member #133534
        October 2, 2012
        166 Posts
        Offline
        Posted: February 29, 2016, 11:27 am - IP Logged

        Pa please...thanks

          amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
          Cobb
          United States
          Member #26586
          November 19, 2005
          9689 Posts
          Offline
          Posted: February 29, 2016, 1:48 pm - IP Logged

          I like less then ten ..but u guys want it this is how NY looks. As of right now

          046.265.558.754.263.856.928
          964.156.266.966.045.436.965
          182.469.154.043.853.551.945
          535.557.855.044.104.434.051
          001.110.704.260.040.960.507

          263STR MID
          096

          I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

            Avatar
            Bensalem, PA
            United States
            Member #139367
            February 20, 2013
            147 Posts
            Offline
            Posted: February 29, 2016, 1:55 pm - IP Logged

            Hi Amibly30, when possible could u please show PA?  thanks much for ur great predictions!

              rhonda69's avatar - Lottery-006.jpg
              louisville,ky
              United States
              Member #72809
              March 28, 2009
              9302 Posts
              Offline
              Posted: February 29, 2016, 4:05 pm - IP Logged

              Tks amilby I caught those 111 in ky

              "I am a mere student wanting to be taught"

                amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
                Cobb
                United States
                Member #26586
                November 19, 2005
                9689 Posts
                Offline
                Posted: February 29, 2016, 4:28 pm - IP Logged

                Mo(090..900..060..600..006.110..011..591..195)(11.00)  Are these still good?

                Missouri has not had a trip since Nov. way over due for our state. I keep seeing indicators. Just curious if you see anything special for our state. Thank you in advance!

                002

                I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

                  amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
                  Cobb
                  United States
                  Member #26586
                  November 19, 2005
                  9689 Posts
                  Offline
                  Posted: February 29, 2016, 6:30 pm - IP Logged

                  PA E 470.460.404..453 maybe just glanced..split for pairs

                  I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

                    vholling's avatar - batman38

                    United States
                    Member #111200
                    May 20, 2011
                    951 Posts
                    Offline
                    Posted: February 29, 2016, 6:38 pm - IP Logged

                    Ambily can you post for illinois eve please

                      amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
                      Cobb
                      United States
                      Member #26586
                      November 19, 2005
                      9689 Posts
                      Offline
                      Posted: February 29, 2016, 8:14 pm - IP Logged

                      Ambily can you post for illinois eve please

                      581
                      580
                      098

                      I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

                        amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
                        Cobb
                        United States
                        Member #26586
                        November 19, 2005
                        9689 Posts
                        Offline
                        Posted: March 1, 2016, 12:08 am - IP Logged

                        TEN...MID..PICK 3

                        PA..139.931..839..938..813..318..540..450

                        MICH..956..659..240..042..663..366..431..134

                        OHIO..037..730..071..170..230..320..132..231

                        SC..464..644..881..818..801..108..004..400

                        TENN..336..633..217..712..105..501..557..755

                        FLA..543..453..236..632..452..245..794..497

                        NY..450..540..570..750..579..975..400..004

                        TEX..532..523..321..231..225..522..226..622

                        GA..292..229..531..315..833..338..320..230

                        VA..498..894..988..889..409..904..160..610

                        I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

                          amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
                          Cobb
                          United States
                          Member #26586
                          November 19, 2005
                          9689 Posts
                          Offline
                          Posted: March 1, 2016, 10:03 am - IP Logged

                          After midday I'm going to post 1 or two number challenge...for the week for certain states for u big hit chasers ..somebody going to owe me

                          I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

                            Avatar
                            Savannah, Georgia
                            United States
                            Member #164936
                            March 19, 2015
                            214 Posts
                            Offline
                            Posted: March 1, 2016, 10:10 am - IP Logged

                            After midday I'm going to post 1 or two number challenge...for the week for certain states for u big hit chasers ..somebody going to owe me

                            I win you win!! I hope Ga is one of the lucky state

                              amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
                              Cobb
                              United States
                              Member #26586
                              November 19, 2005
                              9689 Posts
                              Offline
                              Posted: March 1, 2016, 10:14 am - IP Logged

                              I win you win!! I hope Ga is one of the lucky state

                              Lol we shall see

                              I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

                                 
                                Page 536 of 626