Welcome Guest
Log In | Register )
You last visited December 8, 2016, 12:55 am
All times shown are
Eastern Time (GMT-5:00)

By30predictions

9407 replies. Last post 11 hours ago by AGF310.

Page 572 of 628
4.887
PrintE-mailLink
Avatar
Savannah, Georgia
United States
Member #164936
March 19, 2015
214 Posts
Offline
Posted: April 21, 2016, 1:55 pm - IP Logged

She was in a good mood yesterday. I had her.. Dang

    amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
    Cobb
    United States
    Member #26586
    November 19, 2005
    9705 Posts
    Online
    Posted: April 21, 2016, 3:02 pm - IP Logged

    A ton of one offs ..3 and 4 ...wonder should I do different for  eve

    I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

      amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
      Cobb
      United States
      Member #26586
      November 19, 2005
      9705 Posts
      Online
      Posted: April 21, 2016, 8:39 pm - IP Logged

      GA

      770..077..650..605..597..975..600..060..141..411
      716..617..555..262..226..455..554..410..041..282
      659..956..941..149..769..796..066..606..222

      606....STR bout a bbbbbb

      I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

        bestresult32's avatar - Lottery-050.jpg
        south carolina
        United States
        Member #125608
        March 30, 2012
        9852 Posts
        Offline
        Posted: April 21, 2016, 8:58 pm - IP Logged

        606....STR bout a bbbbbb

        WTG! I hope double hit up SC soon, like tomorrow. 

        Character cannot be developed in ease and quiet. Only through experience of trial and suffering can the soul be strengthened, ambition inspired, and success achieved.” ~Helen Keller

         

          JAMORA's avatar - ladyclover
          NC
          United States
          Member #164399
          February 28, 2015
          1938 Posts
          Online
          Posted: April 21, 2016, 11:39 pm - IP Logged

          Nc
          600..060
          794..497
          745..547
          560..065

          NC 006....

           That Alice sure drags her arse sometimes lol...

          "Don't waste time, it's the stuff life's made of..."

            amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
            Cobb
            United States
            Member #26586
            November 19, 2005
            9705 Posts
            Online
            Posted: April 21, 2016, 11:53 pm - IP Logged

            Well I will try some new ones tmmr...or later

            I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

              Avatar
              Michigan
              United States
              Member #168693
              September 12, 2015
              66 Posts
              Offline
              Posted: April 22, 2016, 12:24 am - IP Logged

              First trip watch  for Mich

              999.111..000..yes

              How many days are your numbers good for?

                amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
                Cobb
                United States
                Member #26586
                November 19, 2005
                9705 Posts
                Online
                Posted: April 22, 2016, 12:43 am - IP Logged

                How many days are your numbers good for?

                6 draws trips and pair
                11*..*11..1*1

                I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

                  Avatar
                  Michigan
                  United States
                  Member #168693
                  September 12, 2015
                  66 Posts
                  Offline
                  Posted: April 22, 2016, 12:50 am - IP Logged

                  6 draws trips and pair
                  11*..*11..1*1

                  Ty Smiley

                    Avatar
                    Savannah, Georgia
                    United States
                    Member #164936
                    March 19, 2015
                    214 Posts
                    Offline
                    Posted: April 22, 2016, 10:09 am - IP Logged

                    Good morning 

                    Are you crushing Ga today?

                      amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
                      Cobb
                      United States
                      Member #26586
                      November 19, 2005
                      9705 Posts
                      Online
                      Posted: April 22, 2016, 10:21 am - IP Logged

                      Mid

                      PA
                      434..344
                      169..961
                      164..641
                      884..848
                      448..844

                      NY
                      645..456
                      620..260
                      239..932
                      625..526
                      629..926

                      Ohio
                      523..325
                      927..729
                      529..925
                      923..329
                      220..022

                      Fla
                      393..933
                      095..590
                      097..790
                      799..997
                      304..403

                      GA
                      446..644
                      242..422
                      444
                      605
                      813..318

                      SC
                      227..272
                      104..401
                      284..482
                      621..126
                      172..217

                      I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

                        Avatar
                        Savannah, Georgia
                        United States
                        Member #164936
                        March 19, 2015
                        214 Posts
                        Offline
                        Posted: April 22, 2016, 10:38 am - IP Logged

                        Mid

                        PA
                        434..344
                        169..961
                        164..641
                        884..848
                        448..844

                        NY
                        645..456
                        620..260
                        239..932
                        625..526
                        629..926

                        Ohio
                        523..325
                        927..729
                        529..925
                        923..329
                        220..022

                        Fla
                        393..933
                        095..590
                        097..790
                        799..997
                        304..403

                        GA
                        446..644
                        242..422
                        444
                        605
                        813..318

                        SC
                        227..272
                        104..401
                        284..482
                        621..126
                        172..217

                        Thanks

                          bestresult32's avatar - Lottery-050.jpg
                          south carolina
                          United States
                          Member #125608
                          March 30, 2012
                          9852 Posts
                          Offline
                          Posted: April 22, 2016, 1:26 pm - IP Logged

                          Mid

                          PA
                          434..344
                          169..961
                          164..641
                          884..848
                          448..844

                          NY
                          645..456
                          620..260
                          239..932
                          625..526
                          629..926

                          Ohio
                          523..325
                          927..729
                          529..925
                          923..329
                          220..022

                          Fla
                          393..933
                          095..590
                          097..790
                          799..997
                          304..403

                          GA
                          446..644
                          242..422
                          444
                          605
                          813..318

                          SC
                          227..272
                          104..401
                          284..482
                          621..126
                          172..217

                          SC 420, close. SC it's making it difficult.

                          Character cannot be developed in ease and quiet. Only through experience of trial and suffering can the soul be strengthened, ambition inspired, and success achieved.” ~Helen Keller

                           

                            justnumbers's avatar - hani
                            VA&WV
                            United States
                            Member #173287
                            February 24, 2016
                            50 Posts
                            Offline
                            Posted: April 22, 2016, 3:31 pm - IP Logged

                            I've been one off lately, you have anything for VA?

                              amilby30's avatar - nw logo.jpg
                              Cobb
                              United States
                              Member #26586
                              November 19, 2005
                              9705 Posts
                              Online
                              Posted: April 23, 2016, 10:18 am - IP Logged

                              Ohio..305..503..863..368..575..755..355..553

                              NJ..045..540..543..345..633..336..613..316

                              MD..191..119..945..459..991..199..146..641

                              VA..780..068..653..356..034..430..614..416

                              GA..106..160..699..996..116..611..195..159

                              PA..550..505..292..229..692..296..250..502..555

                              Fla..723..327..000..125..521..550..505..050..500

                              MD..031..310..531..315..333..033..330..319..931

                              Mich..555..886..688..668..686..306..603

                              SC..496..694..879..987..347..734..889..988

                              NY..101..110..651..156..395..593..010..100

                              I LOVE THIS SPORT !!   BY30PREDICTIONS

                                 
                                Page 572 of 628