Welcome Guest
Log In | Register )
You last visited December 3, 2016, 12:35 pm
All times shown are
Eastern Time (GMT-5:00)

right leg cut off!!

Topic closed. 2 replies. Last post 3 years ago by gsWinner.

Page 1 of 1
PrintE-mailLink
Mardell's avatar - peace
dumfries, virginia
United States
Member #107401
March 7, 2011
751 Posts
Offline
Posted: October 8, 2013, 8:46 am - IP Logged

I dreamed my right leg got cut off blood was gushing out. I took a white towel and wrapped it up. Thanks to all lp friends who post. Gl to us all today!!!!Wink

    gsWinner's avatar - nw shadow.jpg
    Tucker, GA
    United States
    Member #124289
    March 10, 2012
    5245 Posts
    Offline
    Posted: October 8, 2013, 10:46 am - IP Logged

    Right 894-194-983-319-1878
    Legs 935-631-539-966-967-143-278-934-134-124-3529-8092-4660
    Cut 521-083-476-099-0066-9216
    Off 567-173
    Blood 315-056-135-143-525-752-653-645-127-5973-1087-3549
    Gush 923-502
    WhiteColor 187-249-251-253-708-787-2061-1087
    Towel 154-477-716-836-446-539-0965-0841
    Wrapped 214-580-451-510-7869
    Wrapping 668-133-4451
    Up 085-410

      gsWinner's avatar - nw shadow.jpg
      Tucker, GA
      United States
      Member #124289
      March 10, 2012
      5245 Posts
      Offline
      Posted: October 8, 2013, 12:27 pm - IP Logged

      Adding

      Cut 581-640-921-805-213-684-313-076-723-8495-5780-3560