Welcome Guest
Log In | Register )
You last visited December 5, 2016, 9:28 am
All times shown are
Eastern Time (GMT-5:00)

dreamt bout my cousin shooting @ brotherlaw...and scratch off tickets

Topic closed. 2 replies. Last post 3 years ago by BlackMambo999.

Page 1 of 1
PrintE-mailLink
Avatar
atl
United States
Member #147457
October 2, 2013
90 Posts
Offline
Posted: November 11, 2013, 3:52 pm - IP Logged

My cousin shooting @ brotherlaw...and the kids fall of sidewalk...and machine went crazy of giving me scratch off tickets

    gsWinner's avatar - nw shadow.jpg
    Tucker, GA
    United States
    Member #124289
    March 10, 2012
    5246 Posts
    Offline
    Posted: November 11, 2013, 8:56 pm - IP Logged

    Cousin 414-289-176-180-051-3145
    Shot 238-178-849-577-8109
    Shoot 815-631-185-435-796-476-623-4823-3108
    Brotherinlaw 269-456

    Kids 609~792~943~507~7148
    Fall 303-356-943-506-914-874-680-872-7139-6757-0823
    sidewalk 316-677-644-097-0491
    Machine 315-728-409-628-637-838-269-6681
    Machinery 378-044-783-568-713-1427
    Crazy 508-584-509-618-761-309-861-8686-3491
    Lottery 979-457-799-183-135-308-162-302-043-3495-2040-5943
    Ticket 125-381-236-398-541-0084
    Lottery Tickets (marcie) 122-144-112-114-799-457-616-611-779-610-423

      Avatar
      atl
      United States
      Member #147457
      October 2, 2013
      90 Posts
      Offline
      Posted: November 11, 2013, 9:08 pm - IP Logged

      Thx gs...