Welcome Guest
Log In | Register )
You last visited December 9, 2016, 10:18 am
All times shown are
Eastern Time (GMT-5:00)

MM and PB predictions 2006

Topic closed. 699 replies. Last post 10 years ago by Just6ntlc.

Page 35 of 47
52
PrintE-mailLink
fja's avatar - gnome1

United States
Member #91
January 19, 2002
11934 Posts
Offline
Posted: October 12, 2006, 12:56 pm - IP Logged
RankingRankingRankingRankingRankingRankingRanking486
name0+1 name1+1 name2+1 name3+0 name3+1 name4+0 name4+1
Maddog105Konane9Konane6Xsmega22Xsmega3Lottomike7Anonymous772
Weshar754fja9Lottomike5Lottomike16Konane3just6ntlc5fja1
Litebets274Xsmega8Maddog105just6ntlc16just6ntlc3Xsmega4littlemanjen1
fja4just6ntlc7Xsmega5Konane16Lottomike2fja3Magma1
Ayenowitall3Maddog107bellyache4Rjoh12Bitrunner2Maddog103just6ntlc1
Lottomike3Litebets274Litebets274Litebets2712Ayenowitall2Litebets272
sfilippo3Rjoh4fja4fja11littlemanjen1Magma2
TheGameGrl3Letswin3just6ntlc4TheGameGrl11Maddog101masslottery1
Rjoh3Anonymous773Rjoh3Magma10Padawanlotto1bellyache1
just6ntlc2Lottomike3Letswin2Maddog109Sirbrad1TheGameGrl1
xsmega2sfilippo3Ayenowitall2Anonymous776Todd1Konane1
Bitrunner3Magma2Raven626tweetietoo1bigtobey1
Weshar753Ayenowitall6LottoL1loves2lotto1
TheGameGrl2bellyache5Weshar751Raven621
bellyache2bitrunner5TheGameGrl1Rjoh1
angelm2Editgap3Tony22221Bitrunner1
guesser3sirmetro1
sirmetro3Magma1
tweetietoo3Rjoh1
19 Tied at 11918 Tied at 11819 Tied at 119sirbad3
Love20052
Likwdy22
Weshar752
angelm 2
luckygrl212
Themaker2
17 Tied at 117
Total55Total90Total65Total207Total28Total35Total6
% of ttl hits11.3%% of ttl hits18.5%% of ttl hits13.4%% of ttl hits42.6%% of ttl hits5.8%% of ttl hits7.2%% of ttl hits1.2%
    fja's avatar - gnome1

    United States
    Member #91
    January 19, 2002
    11934 Posts
    Offline
    Posted: October 12, 2006, 12:56 pm - IP Logged
    `WBRankingBB RankingMMRankingPBRankingTtl162
    nameHitsnameHitsnameHitsnameHitsnameHits 
    Xsmega27Maddog1018Xsmega27fja21Xsmega4427.2%
    Lottomike23Konane18Lottomike19Konane20just6ntlc3823.5%
    just6ntlc21fja18just6ntlc18just6ntlc20Lottomike3622.2%
    Konane17Xsmega17Maddog1015Litebets2719Konane3521.6%
    fja14just6ntlc17Konane15Lottomike17fja3219.8%
    Litebets2714Lottomike13fja11Xsmega17Maddog103018.5%
    Rjoh12Litebets2712Magma11Maddog1015Litebets272616.0%
    Maddog1012Rjoh12TheGameGrl10Ayenowitall14Rjoh2414.8%
    Magma12Weshar758Rjoh11Rjoh13TheGameGrl1811.1%
    TheGameGrl12Ayenowitall8Anonymous778Bitrunner13Magma169.9%
    Raven627Anonymous777Raven627Weshar759Ayenowitall148.6%
    Anonymous776bellyache7Litebets277TheGameGrl8Anonymous77138.0%
    bellyache6bitrunner7bellyache6sfilippo7bellyache138.0%
    bitrunner6sfilippo6tweetietoo5bellyache7bitrunner138.0%
    Ayenowitall6TheGameGrl6Letswin4angelm6Wershaw75106.2%
    Editgap3littlemanjen5LottoL4Anonymous775Raven6284.9%
    guesser3Letswin5sirmetro4Editgap5sfilippo74.3%
    sirmetro3sirmetro4sirbad4guesser5sirmetro74.3%
    tweetietoo3angelm4Themaker4Magma5littlemanjen63.7%
    sirbad3magma4Padawanlotto3littlemanjen4angelm63.7%
    Love20052LottoL3sirmetro3sirbad63.7%
    likwdy22sirbad3luckygrl213Letswin53.1%
    Weshar752sirbad2Editgap53.1%
    angelm 2geos*56662tweetietoo53.1%
    luckygrl21212 tied at 2246 Tied at 212guesser53.1%
    Themaker218 tied at 11822 Tied at 12219 Tied at 119lottol42.5%
    Themaker42.5%
    20 tied at 1204 tied at 3121.9%
    11 tied at 2221.2%
    22 tied at  1220.6%
    Total242Total244Total227Total259Total486
    % of ttl hits49.8%% of ttl hits50.2%% of ttl hits46.7%% of ttl hits53.3%# players64
    Hits per draw3.00
      fja's avatar - gnome1

      United States
      Member #91
      January 19, 2002
      11934 Posts
      Offline
      Posted: October 12, 2006, 12:57 pm - IP Logged
      xMM  2  man team  5+1   BBWB 5+0 Approx.5+1 Approx.
      datename 5+1 usedused # of combos# of combos
      21-Febanonymous-xsmega 1 102665,780657,800
      7-Markonane-lottomike 1 102442,504425,040
      14-Aprmaddog10-litebets27 1 92665,780592,020
      14-Aprmaddog10-rjoh 1 102780,730807,300
      25-Aprmaddog10-thegamegrl 1 102442,504425,040
      25-Aprjust6ntic-xsmega 1 102665,780657,800
      12-Maymagma-bellyache 1 62442,504255,024
      12-Maymagma-thegamegrl 1 62665,780394,680
      12-Maylottol-bellyache 1 102780,730807,300
      23-Mayfja-xsmega 1 102553,130531,300
      9-Junkonane-lottomike 1 102333,649336,490
      9-Junrjoh-lottomike 1 102553,130531,300
      16-Junmaddog10-konane 1 102780,730807,300
      21-Jullottomike-ripsnorter 1 82665,780526,240
      29-AugTony2222-xsmega 1 102898,280982,800
      19-Sepmaddog10-justn6tic 1 102665780657,800
      19-Sepmaddog10-sirmetro 1 102780730807,300
      6-OctKonane-Justn6tic 1 92665780592,020
       Totals 18 1684631,149,08110,794,554
       Average   92663,838595,820
      xPB 2  man team  5+1   BBWB 5+0 Approx.5+1 Approx.
      datename 5+1 usedused # of combos# of combos
      14-Janlittlemanjen-just6ntic 192780,730726,570
      25-Janlittlemanjen-xsmega 1102553,130531,300
      25-Janlittlemanjen-thegamegrl 1102665,780657,800
      28-Janlottomike-fja 1102333,649336,490
      28-Janjust6ntic-fja 1102898,280982,800
      11-Feblitebets-konane 192898,280884,520
      11-Marayenoitall-lottomike 1102442,504425,040
      15-Marlitebets-fja 192898,280884,520
      8-Aprmagma-xsmega 172333,649235,543
      14-Junrjoh-xsmega 1102780,730807,300
      22-Julxsmega-ayenoitall 1830142,5061,140,048
      29-Juljust6ntlc-bitrunner 192442,504382,536
      29-Juljust6ntlc-rjoh 1102442,504425,040
      29-Juljust6ntlc-ayenoitall 1102665,780657,800
      29-Juljust6ntlc-fja 192898,280884,520
      2-Augfja-magma 182553,130425,040
      23-Augjust6ntic-litebets 1102553,130531,300
      23-Augjist6ntic-luckygrl21 1102898,280982,800
      26-Augbellyache-just6ntic 1 102665,780657,800
       Totals 19 1784951,346,90612,558,767
       Average   92670,890664,125
        fja's avatar - gnome1

        United States
        Member #91
        January 19, 2002
        11934 Posts
        Offline
        Posted: October 12, 2006, 12:57 pm - IP Logged
        xx Totalavgavg avg avg2  man team  5+1 5+1 5+1  
        xx 5+1BB WB 5+0 5+1individual MM PB Total
        2 man team combined hitsusedused combos combosjust6ntlc 3 9 12
        lottomike-konane 21026 70,392 703,920xsmega 4 4 8
        just6ntic-fja 2102898,280982,800fja 1 5 6
        xsmega-magma 172333,649235,543lottomike 4 2 6
        magma-bellyache 162442,504255,024maddog10 6 - 6
        just6ntlc-rjoh 1102333,649336,490konane 4 1 5
        lottomike-fja 1102333,649336,490litebets27 1 3 4
        just6ntlc-ayenoitall 192442,504382,536magma 2 2 4
        magma-thegamegrl 162665,780394,680rjoh 2 2 4
        fja-magma 182553,130425,040ayenoitall - 3 3
        just6ntlc-bitrunner 1102442,504425,040bellyache 2 1 3
        lottomike-ayenoitall 1102442,504425,040littlemanjen - 3 3
        maddog10-thegamegrl 1102442,504425,040thegamegrl 2 1 3
        lottomike-ripsnorter 182665,780526,240anonymous 1 - 1
        lottomike-rjoh 1102553,130531,300bitrunner - 1 1
        xsmega-fja 1102553,130531,300lottol 1 - 1
        xsmega-littlemanjen 1102553,130531,300luckygrl21 - 1 1
        just6ntic-litebets 1102553,130531,300ripsnorter 1 - 1
        maddog10-litebets27 192665,780592,020sirmetro 1 - 1
        konane-just6ntic 192665,780592,020tony2222 1 - 1
        just6ntic-littlemanjen 1102665,780657,800total 36 38 74
        just6ntic-xsmega 1102665,780657,800
        littlemanjen-thegamegrl 1102665,780657,800
        xsmega-anonymous 1102665,780657,800
        bellyache-just6ntic 1102665,780657,800
        maddog10-just6ntic 1102665,780657,800
        litebets-konane 192780,730726,570
        lottol-bellyache 1102780,730807,300
        maddog10-konane 1102780,730807,300
        maddog10-rjoh 1102780,730807,300
        xsmega-rjoh 1102780,730807,300
        maddog10-sirmetro 1102780,730807,300
        litebets-fja 192898,280884,520
        just6ntic-luckygrl21 1102898,280982,800
        Tony2222-xsmega 1102898,280982,800
        xsmega-ayenoitall 1830 142,506 1,140,048
        Totals 37348956 2,495,987 23,549,881
        `  926 67,459 634,480
          fja's avatar - gnome1

          United States
          Member #91
          January 19, 2002
          11934 Posts
          Offline
          Posted: October 15, 2006, 8:25 am - IP Logged

          Mega results 10/13:          24-27-42-47-50  +  8

          Xsmega                    3+0

          not much else tonight.

          Congrats to Xsmega and to all the players.

          Jackpot is now:    $$  55  Million  $$

            fja's avatar - gnome1

            United States
            Member #91
            January 19, 2002
            11934 Posts
            Offline
            Posted: October 15, 2006, 8:26 am - IP Logged

            Powerball results 10/14:      1-15-17-26-40  +  19

            A lot of 2+0's, but nothing to write home about.

            A weird array of numbers.

            Jackpot is now:  $$  47  Million  $$

            "Everybody has to believe in something...I believe I'll have another beer!"   = W.C.Fields                      

              fja's avatar - gnome1

              United States
              Member #91
              January 19, 2002
              11934 Posts
              Offline
              Posted: October 15, 2006, 8:27 am - IP Logged

              Next chart update will be Thursday 10/19/06,,,,

              See you Then!!

                fja's avatar - gnome1

                United States
                Member #91
                January 19, 2002
                11934 Posts
                Offline
                Posted: October 19, 2006, 1:43 pm - IP Logged

                Mega results 10/17:            6-18-20-28-38  +  37

                TheMaker                3+0

                Congrats to TheMaker and to all the players.

                Jackpot is now:    $$  12  Million  $$

                "Everybody has to believe in something...I believe I'll have another beer!"   = W.C.Fields                      

                  fja's avatar - gnome1

                  United States
                  Member #91
                  January 19, 2002
                  11934 Posts
                  Offline
                  Posted: October 19, 2006, 1:45 pm - IP Logged

                  Powerball results  10/18:        2-24-34-41-48  +  24

                  Geos*5666                      3+0

                  Xsmega                        3+0

                  Konane                          3+0

                  Bitrunner                        1+1 *lone predictor of PB # 24

                  Congrats to all the winners and players.

                  Jackpot is now:  $$  59  Million  $$

                  "Everybody has to believe in something...I believe I'll have another beer!"   = W.C.Fields                      

                    fja's avatar - gnome1

                    United States
                    Member #91
                    January 19, 2002
                    11934 Posts
                    Offline
                    Posted: October 19, 2006, 4:10 pm - IP Logged
                    `Oct17--18total draws166draws left 42MMPBTotal
                    name0+11+12+13+03+14+04+15+05+1HitsHitsHits
                    Anonymous77131628513
                    just6ntlc27416351182038
                    fja4941131112132
                    Magma21012111516
                    littlemanjen111111246
                    Lottomike3351627191736
                    Xsmega2852434281846
                    Maddog10575913151530
                    Litebets2744412271926
                    Konane961731152136
                    Bitrunner14152101414
                    TheGameGrl32111110818
                    Rjoh3431211111324
                    bellyache124516713
                    Raven62161718
                    loves2lotto11202
                    masslottery1011
                    bigtobey1101
                    Ayenowitall3126201414
                    sirmetro11131437
                    Sirbrad1131426
                    tweetietoo131505
                    Weshar7543211910
                    LottoL1111404
                    Padawanlotto111303
                    Todd11112
                    Tony22221101
                    Themaker113505
                    Editgap113055
                    guesser113055
                    angelm1212066
                    luckygrl2112033
                    Love20052112
                    likwdy22202
                    sfilippo331077
                    Fxsterling111213
                    geos*5666112134
                    Tnnplayer80511112
                    atl111112
                    Jag33111112
                    Delores2471101
                    BaristaExpress1101
                    Butters1011
                    nonphotoblue1101
                    scorpionprince1101
                    emilyg1101
                    lottolaughs1011
                    Mrmelvin281101
                    Letswin32415
                    KRB0311202
                    Shay11202
                    rip snorter11112
                    CalifDude1011
                    ladygirl991101
                    nywilliams1101
                    Bambini11112
                    leto1101
                    joshuacloak1101
                    skylaquisha1011
                    countingman1011
                    bbjbb1101
                    atlasshrugged1011
                    Scorpio1011
                    Thinreality1011
                    Total winners5591652122835600229263492
                    MM winners2339339815192002290
                    PB winners32523211413164000263
                      fja's avatar - gnome1

                      United States
                      Member #91
                      January 19, 2002
                      11934 Posts
                      Offline
                      Posted: October 19, 2006, 4:10 pm - IP Logged
                      RankingRankingRankingRankingRankingRankingRanking492
                      name0+1 name1+1 name2+1 name3+0 name3+1 name4+0 name4+1
                      Maddog105Konane9Konane6Xsmega24Xsmega3Lottomike7Anonymous772
                      Weshar754fja9Lottomike5Konane17Konane3just6ntlc5fja1
                      Litebets274Xsmega8Maddog105Lottomike16just6ntlc3Xsmega4littlemanjen1
                      fja4just6ntlc7Xsmega5just6ntlc16Lottomike2fja3Magma1
                      Ayenowitall3Maddog107bellyache4Rjoh12Bitrunner2Maddog103just6ntlc1
                      Lottomike3Litebets274Litebets274Litebets2712Ayenowitall2Litebets272
                      sfilippo3Rjoh4fja4fja11littlemanjen1Magma2
                      TheGameGrl3Bitrunner4just6ntlc4TheGameGrl11Maddog101masslottery1
                      Rjoh3Letswin3Rjoh3Magma10Padawanlotto1bellyache1
                      just6ntlc2Anonymous773Letswin2Maddog109Sirbrad1TheGameGrl1
                      xsmega2Lottomike3Ayenowitall2Anonymous776Todd1Konane1
                      sfilippo3Magma2Raven626tweetietoo1bigtobey1
                      Weshar753Ayenowitall6LottoL1loves2lotto1
                      TheGameGrl2bellyache5Weshar751Raven621
                      bellyache2bitrunner5TheGameGrl1Rjoh1
                      angelm2Editgap3Tony22221Bitrunner1
                      guesser3sirmetro1
                      sirmetro3Magma1
                      tweetietoo3Rjoh1
                      19 Tied at 11918 Tied at 11819 Tied at 119sirbad3
                      Themaker3
                      Love20052
                      Likwdy22
                      Weshar752
                      angelm 2
                      luckygrl212
                      geos*56662
                      16 Tied at 116
                      Total55Total91Total65Total212Total28Total35Total6
                      % of ttl hits11.2%% of ttl hits18.5%% of ttl hits13.2%% of ttl hits43.1%% of ttl hits5.7%% of ttl hits7.1%% of ttl hits1.2%
                      `WBRankingBB RankingMMRankingPBRankingTtl166
                      nameHitsnameHitsnameHitsnameHitsnameHits 
                      Xsmega29Maddog1018Xsmega28fja21Xsmega4627.7%
                      Lottomike23Konane18Lottomike19Konane21just6ntlc3822.9%
                      just6ntlc21fja18just6ntlc18just6ntlc20Lottomike3621.7%
                      Konane18Xsmega17Maddog1015Litebets2719Konane3621.7%
                      fja14just6ntlc17Konane15Xsmega18fja3219.3%
                      Litebets2714Lottomike13fja11Lottomike17Maddog103018.1%
                      Rjoh12Litebets2712Magma11Maddog1015Litebets272615.7%
                      Maddog1012Rjoh12Rjoh11Ayenowitall14Rjoh2414.5%
                      Magma12Weshar758TheGameGrl10Bitrunner14TheGameGrl1810.8%
                      TheGameGrl12Ayenowitall8Anonymous778Rjoh13Magma169.6%
                      Raven627bitrunner8Raven627Weshar759Ayenowitall148.4%
                      Anonymous776Anonymous777Litebets277TheGameGrl8bitrunner148.4%
                      bellyache6bellyache7bellyache6sfilippo7Anonymous77137.8%
                      bitrunner6sfilippo6tweetietoo5bellyache7bellyache137.8%
                      Ayenowitall6TheGameGrl6Themaker5angelm6Wershaw75106.0%
                      Editgap3littlemanjen5Letswin4Anonymous775Raven6284.8%
                      guesser3Letswin5LottoL4Editgap5sfilippo74.2%
                      sirmetro3sirmetro4sirmetro4guesser5sirmetro74.2%
                      tweetietoo3angelm4sirbad4Magma5littlemanjen63.6%
                      sirbad3magma4Padawanlotto3littlemanjen4angelm63.6%
                      Themaker3LottoL3sirmetro3sirbad63.6%
                      Love20052sirbad3luckygrl213Letswin53.0%
                      likwdy22geos*56663Editgap53.0%
                      Weshar752sirbad2tweetietoo53.0%
                      angelm 212 tied at 2246 Tied at 212guesser53.0%
                      luckygrl21218 tied at 11822 Tied at 12219 Tied at 119Themaker53.0%
                      geos*56662lottol42.4%
                      19 tied at 119geos*566642.4%
                      3 tied at 391.4%
                      11 tied at 2221.2%
                      22 tied at  1220.6%
                      Total247Total245Total229Total263Total492
                      % of ttl hits50.2%% of ttl hits49.8%% of ttl hits46.5%% of ttl hits53.5%# players64
                      Hits per draw2.96
                        fja's avatar - gnome1

                        United States
                        Member #91
                        January 19, 2002
                        11934 Posts
                        Offline
                        Posted: October 19, 2006, 4:11 pm - IP Logged
                        xMM  2  man team  5+1   BBWB 5+0 Approx.5+1 Approx.
                        datename 5+1 usedused # of combos# of combos
                        21-Febanonymous-xsmega 1 102665,780657,800
                        7-Markonane-lottomike 1 102442,504425,040
                        14-Aprmaddog10-litebets27 1 92665,780592,020
                        14-Aprmaddog10-rjoh 1 102780,730807,300
                        25-Aprmaddog10-thegamegrl 1 102442,504425,040
                        25-Aprjust6ntic-xsmega 1 102665,780657,800
                        12-Maymagma-bellyache 1 62442,504255,024
                        12-Maymagma-thegamegrl 1 62665,780394,680
                        12-Maylottol-bellyache 1 102780,730807,300
                        23-Mayfja-xsmega 1 102553,130531,300
                        9-Junkonane-lottomike 1 102333,649336,490
                        9-Junrjoh-lottomike 1 102553,130531,300
                        16-Junmaddog10-konane 1 102780,730807,300
                        21-Jullottomike-ripsnorter 1 82665,780526,240
                        29-AugTony2222-xsmega 1 102898,280982,800
                        19-Sepmaddog10-justn6tic 1 102665780657,800
                        19-Sepmaddog10-sirmetro 1 102780730807,300
                        6-OctKonane-Justn6tic 1 92665780592,020
                         Totals 18 1684631,149,08110,794,554
                         Average   92663,838595,820
                        xPB 2  man team  5+1   BBWB 5+0 Approx.5+1 Approx.
                        datename 5+1 usedused # of combos# of combos
                        14-Janlittlemanjen-just6ntic 192780,730726,570
                        25-Janlittlemanjen-xsmega 1102553,130531,300
                        25-Janlittlemanjen-thegamegrl 1102665,780657,800
                        28-Janlottomike-fja 1102333,649336,490
                        28-Janjust6ntic-fja 1102898,280982,800
                        11-Feblitebets-konane 192898,280884,520
                        11-Marayenoitall-lottomike 1102442,504425,040
                        15-Marlitebets-fja 192898,280884,520
                        8-Aprmagma-xsmega 172333,649235,543
                        14-Junrjoh-xsmega 1102780,730807,300
                        22-Julxsmega-ayenoitall 1830142,5061,140,048
                        29-Juljust6ntlc-bitrunner 192442,504382,536
                        29-Juljust6ntlc-rjoh 1102442,504425,040
                        29-Juljust6ntlc-ayenoitall 1102665,780657,800
                        29-Juljust6ntlc-fja 192898,280884,520
                        2-Augfja-magma 182553,130425,040
                        23-Augjust6ntic-litebets 1102553,130531,300
                        23-Augjist6ntic-luckygrl21 1102898,280982,800
                        26-Augbellyache-just6ntic 1 102665,780657,800
                         Totals 19 1784951,346,90612,558,767
                         Average   92670,890664,125
                          fja's avatar - gnome1

                          United States
                          Member #91
                          January 19, 2002
                          11934 Posts
                          Offline
                          Posted: October 22, 2006, 9:27 am - IP Logged

                          Mega Millions results for 10/20/06 = 9-13-23-29-54  BB= 34

                          Winners are :

                          Xsmega with a 4+0

                          Konane with a 3+1

                          Delores247 with a 3+0

                          Congrats to all the winners and congrats again to Xsmega and Konane who combined for a 5+1  two man team hit......WTG.....everyone great calls....

                           

                            fja's avatar - gnome1

                            United States
                            Member #91
                            January 19, 2002
                            11934 Posts
                            Offline
                            Posted: October 22, 2006, 9:28 am - IP Logged

                            Powerball results 10/21:      9-29-31-45-55  +  7

                            Sirbrad                  2 + 1

                            Maddog                  3 + 0

                            Congrats to Sirbrad and Me, and to all the players.

                            Jackpot has rolled to  $$  70  Million  $$

                            Thanks for the rundown Raven...!

                              fja's avatar - gnome1

                              United States
                              Member #91
                              January 19, 2002
                              11934 Posts
                              Offline
                              Posted: October 22, 2006, 9:28 am - IP Logged
                              `Oct20-21total draws168draws left 40MMPBTotal
                              name0+11+12+13+03+14+04+15+05+1HitsHitsHits
                              Anonymous77131628513
                              just6ntlc27416351182038
                              fja4941131112132
                              Magma21012111516
                              littlemanjen111111246
                              Lottomike3351627191736
                              Xsmega2852435291847
                              Maddog105751013151631
                              Litebets2744412271926
                              Konane961741162137
                              Bitrunner14152101414
                              TheGameGrl32111110818
                              Rjoh3431211111324
                              bellyache124516713
                              Raven62161718
                              loves2lotto11202
                              masslottery1011
                              bigtobey1101
                              Ayenowitall3126201414
                              sirmetro11131437
                              Sirbrad11131437
                              tweetietoo131505
                              Weshar7543211910
                              LottoL1111404
                              Padawanlotto111303
                              Todd11112
                              Tony22221101
                              Themaker113505
                              Editgap113055
                              guesser113055
                              angelm1212066
                              geos*5666112134
                              luckygrl2112033
                              Love20052112
                              likwdy22202
                              Delores2472202
                              sfilippo331077
                              Fxsterling111213
                              Tnnplayer80511112
                              atl111112
                              Jag33111112
                              BaristaExpress1101
                              Butters1011
                              nonphotoblue1101
                              scorpionprince1101
                              emilyg1101
                              lottolaughs1011
                              Mrmelvin281101
                              Letswin32415
                              KRB0311202
                              Shay11202
                              rip snorter11112
                              CalifDude1011
                              ladygirl991101
                              nywilliams1101
                              Bambini11112
                              leto1101
                              joshuacloak1101
                              skylaquisha1011
                              countingman1011
                              bbjbb1101
                              atlasshrugged1011
                              Scorpio1011
                              Thinreality1011
                              Total winners5591662142936600232265497
                              MM winners2339339916202002320
                              PB winners32523311513164000265
                                 
                                Page 35 of 47