Welcome Guest
Log In | Register )
You last visited January 17, 2017, 5:54 am
All times shown are
Eastern Time (GMT-5:00)

MM and PB predictions 2006

Topic closed. 699 replies. Last post 10 years ago by Just6ntlc.

Page 37 of 47
52
PrintE-mailLink
fja's avatar - gnome1

United States
Member #91
January 19, 2002
12006 Posts
Offline
Posted: October 29, 2006, 8:46 am - IP Logged
`WBRankingBB RankingMMRankingPBRankingTtl172
nameHitsnameHitsnameHitsnameHitsnameHits 
Xsmega32Konane20Xsmega31Konane22Xsmega5029.1%
Lottomike23Maddog1019Lottomike19fja21Konane3922.7%
just6ntlc21fja18just6ntlc18just6ntlc20just6ntlc3822.1%
Konane19Xsmega18Konane17Litebets2719Lottomike3620.9%
Litebets2715just6ntlc17Maddog1015Xsmega19fja3218.6%
fja14Lottomike13fja11Lottomike17Maddog103218.6%
Maddog1013Litebets2712Magma11Maddog1017Litebets272715.7%
Rjoh13Rjoh12Rjoh11Ayenowitall15Rjoh2514.5%
Magma12Ayenowitall9TheGameGrl10Bitrunner15TheGameGrl1810.5%
TheGameGrl12Weshar758Anonymous778Rjoh14Magma169.3%
Raven628bitrunner8Raven627Weshar759Ayenowitall158.7%
bitrunner7Anonymous777Litebets278TheGameGrl8bitrunner158.7%
Anonymous776bellyache7bellyache6sfilippo7Anonymous77137.6%
bellyache6sfilippo6tweetietoo5bellyache7bellyache137.6%
Ayenowitall6TheGameGrl6Themaker5angelm6Wershaw75105.8%
sirmetro4littlemanjen5sirmetro5Anonymous775Raven6295.2%
Editgap3Letswin5Letswin4Editgap5sirmetro84.7%
guesser3sirmetro4LottoL4guesser5sfilippo74.1%
tweetietoo3angelm4sirbad4Magma5sirbad74.1%
sirbad3magma4Padawanlotto3littlemanjen4littlemanjen63.5%
Themaker3sirbad4Tony22223sirmetro3angelm63.5%
Love20052LottoL3luckygrl213Letswin52.9%
likwdy22geos*56663Editgap52.9%
Weshar752sirbad3tweetietoo52.9%
angelm 213 tied at 2267 Tied at 214Raven622guesser52.9%
luckygrl21217 tied at 11720 Tied at 12018 Tied at 118Themaker52.9%
geos*56662lottol42.3%
Delores2472geos*566642.3%
19 tied at 1194 tied at 3121.7%
12 tied at 2241.2%
20 tied at  1200.6%
Total259Total252Total239Total272Total511
% of ttl hits50.7%% of ttl hits49.3%% of ttl hits46.8%% of ttl hits53.2%# players64
Hits per draw2.97
    fja's avatar - gnome1

    United States
    Member #91
    January 19, 2002
    12006 Posts
    Offline
    Posted: October 29, 2006, 8:47 am - IP Logged
    xMM  2  man team  5+1   BBWB 5+0 Approx.5+1 Approx.
    datename 5+1 usedused # of combos# of combos
    21-Febanonymous-xsmega 1 102665,780657,800
    7-Markonane-lottomike 1 102442,504425,040
    14-Aprmaddog10-litebets27 1 92665,780592,020
    14-Aprmaddog10-rjoh 1 102780,730807,300
    25-Aprmaddog10-thegamegrl 1 102442,504425,040
    25-Aprjust6ntic-xsmega 1 102665,780657,800
    12-Maymagma-bellyache 1 62442,504255,024
    12-Maymagma-thegamegrl 1 62665,780394,680
    12-Maylottol-bellyache 1 102780,730807,300
    23-Mayfja-xsmega 1 102553,130531,300
    9-Junkonane-lottomike 1 102333,649336,490
    9-Junrjoh-lottomike 1 102553,130531,300
    16-Junmaddog10-konane 1 102780,730807,300
    21-Jullottomike-ripsnorter 1 82665,780526,240
    29-AugTony2222-xsmega 1 102898,280982,800
    19-Sepmaddog10-justn6tic 1 102665,780657,800
    19-Sepmaddog10-sirmetro 1 102780,730807,300
    6-OctKonane-Justn6tic 1 92665,780592,020
    20-OctXsmega-Konane1 92442,504382,536
    24-Octxsmega-sirmetro1 102442,504425,040
    24-Octxsmega-tony22221 92120,349183,141
     Totals 21 1965321,254,43811,785,271
     Average   92559,735557,528
    xPB 2  man team  5+1   BBWB 5+0 Approx.5+1 Approx.
    datename 5+1 usedused # of combos# of combos
    14-Janlittlemanjen-just6ntic 192780,730726,570
    25-Janlittlemanjen-xsmega 1102553,130531,300
    25-Janlittlemanjen-thegamegrl 1102665,780657,800
    28-Janlottomike-fja 1102333,649336,490
    28-Janjust6ntic-fja 1102898,280982,800
    11-Feblitebets-konane 192898,280884,520
    11-Marayenoitall-lottomike 1102442,504425,040
    15-Marlitebets-fja 192898,280884,520
    8-Aprmagma-xsmega 172333,649235,543
    14-Junrjoh-xsmega 1102780,730807,300
    22-Julxsmega-ayenoitall 1830142,5061,140,048
    29-Juljust6ntlc-bitrunner 192442,504382,536
    29-Juljust6ntlc-rjoh 1102442,504425,040
    29-Juljust6ntlc-ayenoitall 1102665,780657,800
    29-Juljust6ntlc-fja 192898,280884,520
    2-Augfja-magma 182553,130425,040
    23-Augjust6ntic-litebets 1102553,130531,300
    23-Augjist6ntic-luckygrl21 1102898,280982,800
    26-Augbellyache-just6ntic 1 102665,780657,800
     Totals 19 1784951,346,90612,558,767
     Average   92670,890664,125
      fja's avatar - gnome1

      United States
      Member #91
      January 19, 2002
      12006 Posts
      Offline
      Posted: October 29, 2006, 8:47 am - IP Logged
      xx Totalavgavg avg avg2  man team  5+1 5+1 5+1  
      xx 5+1BB WB 5+0 5+1individual MM PB Total
      2 man team combined hitsusedused combos combosjust6ntlc 3 9 12
      xsmega-tony2222 21025 59,315 593,145xsmega 7 4 11
      lottomike-konane 2102670,392703,920fja 1 5 6
      just6ntic-fja 2102898,280982,800lottomike 4 2 6
      xsmega-magma 172333,649235,543maddog10 6 0 6
      magma-bellyache 162442,504255,024konane 5 1 6
      just6ntlc-rjoh 1102333,649336,490litebets27 1 3 4
      lottomike-fja 1102333,649336,490magma 2 2 4
      just6ntlc-ayenoitall 192442,504382,536rjoh 2 2 4
      xsmega-konane 192442,504382,536ayenoitall 0 3 3
      magma-thegamegrl 162665,780394,680bellyache 2 1 3
      fja-magma 182553,130425,040littlemanjen 0 3 3
      just6ntlc-bitrunner 1102442,504425,040thegamegrl 2 1 3
      lottomike-ayenoitall 1102442,504425,040sirmetro 2 0 2
      maddog10-thegamegrl 1102442,504425,040tony2222 2 0 2
      xsmega-sirmetro 1102442,504425,040anonymous 1 0 1
      lottomike-ripsnorter 182665,780526,240bitrunner 0 1 1
      lottomike-rjoh 1102553,130531,300lottol 1 0 1
      xsmega-fja 1102553,130531,300luckygrl21 0 1 1
      xsmega-littlemanjen 1102553,130531,300ripsnorter 1 0 1
      just6ntic-litebets 1102553,130531,300total 42 38 80
      maddog10-litebets27 192665,780592,020
      konane-just6ntic 192665,780592,020
      just6ntic-littlemanjen 1102665,780657,800
      just6ntic-xsmega 1102665,780657,800
      littlemanjen-thegamegrl 1102665,780657,800
      xsmega-anonymous 1102665,780657,800
      bellyache-just6ntic 1102665,780657,800
      maddog10-just6ntic 1102665,780657,800
      litebets-konane 192780,730726,570
      lottol-bellyache 1102780,730807,300
      maddog10-konane 1102780,730807,300
      maddog10-rjoh 1102780,730807,300
      xsmega-rjoh 1102780,730807,300
      maddog10-sirmetro 1102780,730807,300
      litebets-fja 192898,280884,520
      just6ntic-luckygrl21 1102898,280982,800
      xsmega-ayenoitall 1830 142,506 1,140,048
      Totals 403771025 2,601,345 23,420,899
      Average  926 65,034 612,942
        fja's avatar - gnome1

        United States
        Member #91
        January 19, 2002
        12006 Posts
        Offline
        Posted: November 2, 2006, 4:46 pm - IP Logged

        Mega results 10/31:      5-34-40-45-46  +  21

        Xsmega                2+1

        TheMaker              2+1

        JadeLottery            1+1

        Congrats to Xsmega,TheMaker,and JadeLottery.

        And congrats to all who played.

        Thanks Raven for the breakdown.

        Jackpot has rolled to  $$  42  Million  $$

        "Everybody has to believe in something...I believe I'll have another beer!"   = W.C.Fields                      

          fja's avatar - gnome1

          United States
          Member #91
          January 19, 2002
          12006 Posts
          Offline
          Posted: November 2, 2006, 4:46 pm - IP Logged

          Powerball results 11/1:      7-8-13-46-54  +  35

          Xsmega                      4+0

          Konane                      3+0

          RJOH                        3+0

          Congrats to Xsmega,Konane, and RJOH.  Good calls

          And congrats to all the players..

          Jackpot rolled back to  $$  15  Million  $$

          "Everybody has to believe in something...I believe I'll have another beer!"   = W.C.Fields                      

            fja's avatar - gnome1

            United States
            Member #91
            January 19, 2002
            12006 Posts
            Offline
            Posted: November 2, 2006, 4:47 pm - IP Logged
            `OCT/NOV31--1total draws174draws left 34MMPBTotal
            name0+11+12+13+03+14+04+15+05+1HitsHitsHits
            Anonymous77131628513
            Xsmega28626361322052
            just6ntlc27416351182038
            fja4941131112132
            Magma21012111516
            littlemanjen111111246
            Lottomike3351627191736
            Maddog105851013151732
            Litebets2744413281927
            Konane1061941172340
            Bitrunner14162101515
            TheGameGrl32111110818
            Rjoh3431411111526
            Tony222221303
            bellyache124516713
            Raven62171729
            loves2lotto11202
            masslottery1011
            bigtobey1101
            Ayenowitall4126201515
            sirmetro11141538
            Sirbrad11131437
            tweetietoo131505
            Weshar7543211910
            LottoL1111404
            Padawanlotto111303
            Todd11112
            Themaker123606
            Editgap113055
            guesser113055
            angelm1212066
            geos*5666112134
            luckygrl2112033
            Love20052112
            likwdy22202
            Delores2472202
            Fxsterling111213
            Tnnplayer80511112
            sfilippo331077
            atl111112
            Jag33111112
            BaristaExpress1101
            Butters1011
            nonphotoblue1101
            scorpionprince1101
            emilyg1101
            lottolaughs1011
            Mrmelvin281101
            Letswin32415
            KRB0311202
            Shay11202
            rip snorter11112
            CalifDude1011
            ladygirl991101
            nywilliams1101
            Bambini11112
            leto1101
            joshuacloak1101
            skylaquisha1011
            countingman1011
            bbjbb1101
            atlasshrugged1011
            Scorpio1011
            Thinreality1011
            jadelottery1101
            Total winners5694682243038700242275517
            MM winners23413510217213002420
            PB winners33533312213174000275

            "Everybody has to believe in something...I believe I'll have another beer!"   = W.C.Fields                      

              fja's avatar - gnome1

              United States
              Member #91
              January 19, 2002
              12006 Posts
              Offline
              Posted: November 2, 2006, 4:48 pm - IP Logged
              RankingRankingRankingRankingRankingRankingRanking517
              name0+1 name1+1 name2+1 name3+0 name3+1 name4+0 name4+1
              Maddog105Konane10Konane6Xsmega26Konane4Lottomike7Anonymous772
              Weshar754fja9Lottomike5Konane19Xsmega3Xsmega6fja1
              Litebets274Xsmega8Maddog105Lottomike16just6ntlc3just6ntlc5littlemanjen1
              fja4Maddog108Xsmega6just6ntlc16Lottomike2fja3Magma1
              Ayenowitall4just6ntlc7bellyache4Rjoh14Bitrunner2Maddog103just6ntlc1
              Lottomike3Litebets274Litebets274Litebets2713Ayenowitall2Litebets272Xsmega1
              sfilippo3Rjoh4fja4fja11Tony22222Magma2
              TheGameGrl3Bitrunner4just6ntlc4TheGameGrl11littlemanjen1masslottery1
              Rjoh3Letswin3Rjoh3Magma10Maddog101bellyache1
              just6ntlc2Anonymous773Letswin2Maddog1010Padawanlotto1TheGameGrl1
              xsmega2Lottomike3Ayenowitall2Raven627Sirbrad1Konane1
              sfilippo3Magma2Anonymous776Todd1bigtobey1
              Weshar753Themaker2Ayenowitall6tweetietoo1loves2lotto1
              TheGameGrl2bitrunner6LottoL1Raven621
              bellyache2bellyache5Weshar751Rjoh1
              angelm2sirmetro4TheGameGrl1Bitrunner1
              Editgap3sirmetro1Tony22221
              guesser3Magma1
              tweetietoo3Rjoh1
              19 Tied at 11919 Tied at 11919 Tied at 119sirbad3
              Themaker3
              Love20052
              Likwdy22
              Weshar752
              angelm 2
              luckygrl212
              geos*56662
              Delores2472
              15 Tied at 115
              Total56Total94Total68Total224Total30Total38Total7
              % of ttl hits10.8%% of ttl hits18.2%% of ttl hits13.2%% of ttl hits43.3%% of ttl hits5.8%% of ttl hits7.4%% of ttl hits1.4%

              "Everybody has to believe in something...I believe I'll have another beer!"   = W.C.Fields                      

                fja's avatar - gnome1

                United States
                Member #91
                January 19, 2002
                12006 Posts
                Offline
                Posted: November 2, 2006, 4:49 pm - IP Logged
                `WBRankingBB RankingMMRankingPBRankingTtl174
                nameHitsnameHitsnameHitsnameHitsnameHits 
                Xsmega33Konane20Xsmega32Konane23Xsmega5229.9%
                Lottomike23Maddog1019Lottomike19fja21Konane4023.0%
                just6ntlc21Xsmega19just6ntlc18just6ntlc20just6ntlc3821.8%
                Konane20fja18Konane17Xsmega20Lottomike3620.7%
                Litebets2715just6ntlc17Maddog1015Litebets2719fja3218.4%
                fja14Lottomike13fja11Lottomike17Maddog103218.4%
                Rjoh14Litebets2712Magma11Maddog1017Litebets272715.5%
                Maddog1013Rjoh12Rjoh11Ayenowitall15Rjoh2614.9%
                Magma12Ayenowitall9TheGameGrl10Bitrunner15TheGameGrl1810.3%
                TheGameGrl12Weshar758Anonymous778Rjoh15Magma169.2%
                Raven628bitrunner8Litebets278Weshar759Ayenowitall158.6%
                bitrunner7Anonymous777Raven627TheGameGrl8bitrunner158.6%
                Anonymous776bellyache7bellyache6sfilippo7Anonymous77137.5%
                bellyache6sfilippo6Themaker6bellyache7bellyache137.5%
                Ayenowitall6TheGameGrl6tweetietoo5angelm6Wershaw75105.7%
                sirmetro4littlemanjen5sirmetro5Anonymous775Raven6295.2%
                Editgap3Letswin5Letswin4Editgap5sirmetro84.6%
                guesser3sirmetro4LottoL4guesser5sfilippo74.0%
                tweetietoo3angelm4sirbad4Magma5sirbad74.0%
                sirbad3magma4Padawanlotto3littlemanjen4littlemanjen63.4%
                Themaker3sirbad4Tony22223sirmetro3angelm63.4%
                Love20052LottoL3luckygrl213Themaker63.4%
                likwdy22Themaker3geos*56663Letswin52.9%
                Weshar752sirbad3Editgap52.9%
                angelm 212 tied at 2247 Tied at 214Raven622tweetietoo52.9%
                luckygrl21218 tied at 11821 Tied at 12118 Tied at 118guesser52.9%
                geos*56662lottol42.3%
                Delores2472geos*566642.3%
                19 tied at 1194 tied at 3121.7%
                12 tied at 2241.1%
                21 tied at  1210.6%
                Total262Total255Total242Total275Total517
                % of ttl hits50.7%% of ttl hits49.3%% of ttl hits46.8%% of ttl hits53.2%# players64
                Hits per draw2.97

                "Everybody has to believe in something...I believe I'll have another beer!"   = W.C.Fields                      

                  fja's avatar - gnome1

                  United States
                  Member #91
                  January 19, 2002
                  12006 Posts
                  Offline
                  Posted: November 2, 2006, 4:50 pm - IP Logged
                  xMM  2  man team  5+1   BBWB 5+0 Approx.5+1 Approx.
                  datename 5+1 usedused # of combos# of combos
                  21-Febanonymous-xsmega 1 102665,780657,800
                  7-Markonane-lottomike 1 102442,504425,040
                  14-Aprmaddog10-litebets27 1 92665,780592,020
                  14-Aprmaddog10-rjoh 1 102780,730807,300
                  25-Aprmaddog10-thegamegrl 1 102442,504425,040
                  25-Aprjust6ntic-xsmega 1 102665,780657,800
                  12-Maymagma-bellyache 1 62442,504255,024
                  12-Maymagma-thegamegrl 1 62665,780394,680
                  12-Maylottol-bellyache 1 102780,730807,300
                  23-Mayfja-xsmega 1 102553,130531,300
                  9-Junkonane-lottomike 1 102333,649336,490
                  9-Junrjoh-lottomike 1 102553,130531,300
                  16-Junmaddog10-konane 1 102780,730807,300
                  21-Jullottomike-ripsnorter 1 82665,780526,240
                  29-AugTony2222-xsmega 1 102898,280982,800
                  19-Sepmaddog10-justn6tic 1 102665,780657,800
                  19-Sepmaddog10-sirmetro 1 102780,730807,300
                  6-OctKonane-Justn6tic 1 92665,780592,020
                  20-OctXsmega-Konane1 92442,504382,536
                  24-Octxsmega-sirmetro1 102442,504425,040
                  24-Octxsmega-tony22221 92120,349183,141
                   Totals 21 1965321,254,43811,785,271
                   Average   92559,735557,528
                  xPB 2  man team  5+1   BBWB 5+0 Approx.5+1 Approx.
                  datename 5+1 usedused # of combos# of combos
                  14-Janlittlemanjen-just6ntic 192780,730726,570
                  25-Janlittlemanjen-xsmega 1102553,130531,300
                  25-Janlittlemanjen-thegamegrl 1102665,780657,800
                  28-Janlottomike-fja 1102333,649336,490
                  28-Janjust6ntic-fja 1102898,280982,800
                  11-Feblitebets-konane 192898,280884,520
                  11-Marayenoitall-lottomike 1102442,504425,040
                  15-Marlitebets-fja 192898,280884,520
                  8-Aprmagma-xsmega 172333,649235,543
                  14-Junrjoh-xsmega 1102780,730807,300
                  22-Julxsmega-ayenoitall 1830142,5061,140,048
                  29-Juljust6ntlc-bitrunner 192442,504382,536
                  29-Juljust6ntlc-rjoh 1102442,504425,040
                  29-Juljust6ntlc-ayenoitall 1102665,780657,800
                  29-Juljust6ntlc-fja 192898,280884,520
                  2-Augfja-magma 182553,130425,040
                  23-Augjust6ntic-litebets 1102553,130531,300
                  23-Augjist6ntic-luckygrl21 1102898,280982,800
                  26-Augbellyache-just6ntic 1 102665,780657,800
                   Totals 19 1784951,346,90612,558,767
                   Average   92670,890664,125

                  "Everybody has to believe in something...I believe I'll have another beer!"   = W.C.Fields                      

                    fja's avatar - gnome1

                    United States
                    Member #91
                    January 19, 2002
                    12006 Posts
                    Offline
                    Posted: November 2, 2006, 4:50 pm - IP Logged
                    xx Totalavgavg avg avg2  man team  5+1 5+1 5+1  
                    xx 5+1BB WB 5+0 5+1individual MM PB Total
                    2 man team combined hitsusedused combos combosjust6ntlc 3 9 12
                    xsmega-tony2222 21025 59,315 593,145xsmega 7 4 11
                    lottomike-konane 2102670,392703,920fja 1 5 6
                    just6ntic-fja 2102898,280982,800lottomike 4 2 6
                    xsmega-magma 172333,649235,543maddog10 6 0 6
                    magma-bellyache 162442,504255,024konane 5 1 6
                    just6ntlc-rjoh 1102333,649336,490litebets27 1 3 4
                    lottomike-fja 1102333,649336,490magma 2 2 4
                    just6ntlc-ayenoitall 192442,504382,536rjoh 2 2 4
                    xsmega-konane 192442,504382,536ayenoitall 0 3 3
                    magma-thegamegrl 162665,780394,680bellyache 2 1 3
                    fja-magma 182553,130425,040littlemanjen 0 3 3
                    just6ntlc-bitrunner 1102442,504425,040thegamegrl 2 1 3
                    lottomike-ayenoitall 1102442,504425,040sirmetro 2 0 2
                    maddog10-thegamegrl 1102442,504425,040tony2222 2 0 2
                    xsmega-sirmetro 1102442,504425,040anonymous 1 0 1
                    lottomike-ripsnorter 182665,780526,240bitrunner 0 1 1
                    lottomike-rjoh 1102553,130531,300lottol 1 0 1
                    xsmega-fja 1102553,130531,300luckygrl21 0 1 1
                    xsmega-littlemanjen 1102553,130531,300ripsnorter 1 0 1
                    just6ntic-litebets 1102553,130531,300total 42 38 80
                    maddog10-litebets27 192665,780592,020
                    konane-just6ntic 192665,780592,020
                    just6ntic-littlemanjen 1102665,780657,800
                    just6ntic-xsmega 1102665,780657,800
                    littlemanjen-thegamegrl 1102665,780657,800
                    xsmega-anonymous 1102665,780657,800
                    bellyache-just6ntic 1102665,780657,800
                    maddog10-just6ntic 1102665,780657,800
                    litebets-konane 192780,730726,570
                    lottol-bellyache 1102780,730807,300
                    maddog10-konane 1102780,730807,300
                    maddog10-rjoh 1102780,730807,300
                    xsmega-rjoh 1102780,730807,300
                    maddog10-sirmetro 1102780,730807,300
                    litebets-fja 192898,280884,520
                    just6ntic-luckygrl21 1102898,280982,800
                    xsmega-ayenoitall 1830 142,506 1,140,048
                    Totals 403771025 2,601,345 23,420,899
                    Average  926 65,034 612,942

                    "Everybody has to believe in something...I believe I'll have another beer!"   = W.C.Fields                      

                      fja's avatar - gnome1

                      United States
                      Member #91
                      January 19, 2002
                      12006 Posts
                      Offline
                      Posted: November 5, 2006, 9:08 am - IP Logged

                      MegaMillions results 11/3:          8-10-22-25-55  +  22

                      Raven62                    3+1

                      Maddog                      3+1

                      KRB03                        3+0

                      Jadelottery                   0+1

                      Congrats to Raven,Maddog,KRBo3, and Jadelottery

                      Congrats to all who played.

                      "Everybody has to believe in something...I believe I'll have another beer!"   = W.C.Fields                      

                        fja's avatar - gnome1

                        United States
                        Member #91
                        January 19, 2002
                        12006 Posts
                        Offline
                        Posted: November 5, 2006, 9:09 am - IP Logged

                        Powerball results 11/4:          12-13-34-39-44  +  5

                        Litebets                    1+1 ** lone predictor of PB# 5

                        Congrats to litebets, good call against a tough set of numbers..

                        And congrats to all who played.

                          fja's avatar - gnome1

                          United States
                          Member #91
                          January 19, 2002
                          12006 Posts
                          Offline
                          Posted: November 5, 2006, 9:10 am - IP Logged
                          `NOV3--4total draws176draws left 32MMPBTotal
                          name0+11+12+13+03+14+04+15+05+1HitsHitsHits
                          Anonymous77131628513
                          Xsmega28626361322052
                          just6ntlc27416351182038
                          fja4941131112132
                          Magma21012111516
                          littlemanjen111111246
                          Lottomike3351627191736
                          Maddog105851023161733
                          Litebets2745413282028
                          Konane1061941172340
                          Bitrunner14162101515
                          TheGameGrl32111110818
                          Rjoh3431411111526
                          Tony222221303
                          bellyache124516713
                          Raven6217118210
                          loves2lotto11202
                          masslottery1011
                          bigtobey1101
                          Ayenowitall4126201515
                          sirmetro11141538
                          Sirbrad11131437
                          tweetietoo131505
                          Weshar7543211910
                          LottoL1111404
                          Padawanlotto111303
                          Todd11112
                          Themaker123606
                          Editgap113055
                          guesser113055
                          angelm1212066
                          geos*5666112134
                          luckygrl2112033
                          Love20052112
                          likwdy22202
                          Delores2472202
                          Fxsterling111213
                          Tnnplayer80511112
                          sfilippo331077
                          atl111112
                          Jag33111112
                          BaristaExpress1101
                          Butters1011
                          nonphotoblue1101
                          scorpionprince1101
                          emilyg1101
                          lottolaughs1011
                          Mrmelvin281101
                          Letswin32415
                          krb03111303
                          Shay11202
                          rip snorter11112
                          CalifDude1011
                          ladygirl991101
                          nywilliams1101
                          Bambini11112
                          leto1101
                          joshuacloak1101
                          skylaquisha1011
                          countingman1011
                          bbjbb1101
                          atlasshrugged1011
                          Scorpio1011
                          Thinreality1011
                          jadelottery11202
                          Total winners5795682253238700246276522
                          MM winners24413510319213002460
                          PB winners33543312213174000276

                          "Everybody has to believe in something...I believe I'll have another beer!"   = W.C.Fields                      

                            fja's avatar - gnome1

                            United States
                            Member #91
                            January 19, 2002
                            12006 Posts
                            Offline
                            Posted: November 5, 2006, 9:10 am - IP Logged
                            RankingRankingRankingRankingRankingRankingRanking522
                            name0+1 name1+1 name2+1 name3+0 name3+1 name4+0 name4+1
                            Maddog105Konane10Konane6Xsmega26Konane4Lottomike7Anonymous772
                            Weshar754fja9Xsmega6Konane19Xsmega3Xsmega6fja1
                            Litebets274Xsmega8Lottomike5Lottomike16just6ntlc3just6ntlc5littlemanjen1
                            fja4Maddog108Maddog105just6ntlc16Lottomike2fja3Magma1
                            Ayenowitall4just6ntlc7bellyache4Rjoh14Bitrunner2Maddog103just6ntlc1
                            Lottomike3Litebets275Litebets274Litebets2713Ayenowitall2Litebets272Xsmega1
                            sfilippo3Rjoh4fja4fja11Tony22222Magma2
                            TheGameGrl3Bitrunner4just6ntlc4TheGameGrl11Maddog102masslottery1
                            Rjoh3Letswin3Rjoh3Magma10littlemanjen1bellyache1
                            just6ntlc2Anonymous773Letswin2Maddog1010Padawanlotto1TheGameGrl1
                            xsmega2Lottomike3Ayenowitall2Raven627Sirbrad1Konane1
                            sfilippo3Magma2Anonymous776Todd1bigtobey1
                            Weshar753Themaker2Ayenowitall6tweetietoo1loves2lotto1
                            TheGameGrl2bitrunner6LottoL1Raven621
                            bellyache2bellyache5Weshar751Rjoh1
                            angelm2sirmetro4TheGameGrl1Bitrunner1
                            Editgap3sirmetro1Tony22221
                            guesser3Magma1
                            tweetietoo3Rjoh1
                            20 Tied at 12019 Tied at 11919 Tied at 119sirbad3Raven621
                            Themaker3
                            Love20052
                            Likwdy22
                            Weshar752
                            angelm 2
                            luckygrl212
                            geos*56662
                            Delores2472
                            16 Tied at 116
                            Total57Total95Total68Total225Total32Total38Total7
                            % of ttl hits10.9%% of ttl hits18.2%% of ttl hits13.0%% of ttl hits43.1%% of ttl hits6.1%% of ttl hits7.3%% of ttl hits1.3%

                            "Everybody has to believe in something...I believe I'll have another beer!"   = W.C.Fields                      

                              fja's avatar - gnome1

                              United States
                              Member #91
                              January 19, 2002
                              12006 Posts
                              Offline
                              Posted: November 5, 2006, 9:11 am - IP Logged
                              `WBRankingBB RankingMMRankingPBRankingTtl176
                              nameHitsnameHitsnameHitsnameHitsnameHits 
                              Xsmega33Konane20Xsmega32Konane23Xsmega5229.5%
                              Lottomike23Maddog1020Lottomike19fja21Konane4022.7%
                              just6ntlc21Xsmega19just6ntlc18just6ntlc20just6ntlc3821.6%
                              Konane20fja18Konane17Xsmega20Lottomike3620.5%
                              Litebets2715just6ntlc17Maddog1016Litebets2719Maddog103318.8%
                              fja14Lottomike13fja11Lottomike17fja3218.2%
                              Rjoh14Litebets2712Magma11Maddog1017Litebets272715.3%
                              Maddog1013Rjoh12Rjoh11Ayenowitall15Rjoh2614.8%
                              Magma12Ayenowitall9TheGameGrl10Bitrunner15TheGameGrl1810.2%
                              TheGameGrl12Weshar758Anonymous778Rjoh15Magma169.1%
                              Raven628bitrunner8Litebets278Weshar759Ayenowitall158.5%
                              bitrunner7Anonymous777Raven628TheGameGrl8bitrunner158.5%
                              Anonymous776bellyache7bellyache6sfilippo7Anonymous77137.4%
                              bellyache6sfilippo6Themaker6bellyache7bellyache137.4%
                              Ayenowitall6TheGameGrl6tweetietoo5angelm6Wershaw75105.7%
                              sirmetro4littlemanjen5sirmetro5Anonymous775Raven62105.7%
                              Editgap3Letswin5Letswin4Editgap5sirmetro84.5%
                              guesser3sirmetro4LottoL4guesser5sfilippo74.0%
                              tweetietoo3angelm4sirbad4Magma5sirbad74.0%
                              sirbad3magma4Padawanlotto3littlemanjen4littlemanjen63.4%
                              Themaker3sirbad4Tony22223sirmetro3angelm63.4%
                              Love20052LottoL3Krb033luckygrl213Themaker63.4%