Welcome Guest
Log In | Register )
You last visited December 8, 2016, 1:03 pm
All times shown are
Eastern Time (GMT-5:00)

Evening Thoughts

Topic closed. 162 replies. Last post 3 years ago by gsWinner.

Page 3 of 11
57
PrintE-mailLink
gsWinner's avatar - nw shadow.jpg
Tucker, GA
United States
Member #124289
March 10, 2012
5246 Posts
Offline
Posted: June 7, 2013, 6:06 pm - IP Logged

Keys, Pairs, Doubles, Combos, Pick 4 found in my collection.

REMEMBER MY RULES and Watch for the Travelers

 

Some I know
Deborah  ~~ *49 ~ 1963  4963~ 963~ 492-310-123-688-676-779-652-5905-0841
Felix. ~B - 9-19-1963 *49 ~919~963~949~1963~
 562-264-226-599-668-923-762-1230-7397
Twilight 567-160-428-170-6478
Zone 376-297-600-751-213-790-6590-7450
Knock 402-909-051-282-268-325-7864-7355
Wall 663-804-055-310-245-089-8268-4817
Brother 692-412-134-105-721-553-246-7864-7931
    gsWinner's avatar - nw shadow.jpg
    Tucker, GA
    United States
    Member #124289
    March 10, 2012
    5246 Posts
    Offline
    Posted: June 7, 2013, 7:12 pm - IP Logged

    6/7 Eve Cash 3 - 904 ~ Deborah and Felix's ages, key -0 

      gsWinner's avatar - nw shadow.jpg
      Tucker, GA
      United States
      Member #124289
      March 10, 2012
      5246 Posts
      Offline
      Posted: June 8, 2013, 6:33 pm - IP Logged

      Keys, Pairs, Combos, Doubles, Pick 4 found in my collection.

      REMEMBER MY RULES AND Watch for the Travelers

      ********Watch the Patrick, Car Cousin numbers *********

       

      TRAVELERS ~ 1974~ 8721~ 

       

      NUMBER ~ 12-*70 725x~ 612x~

       

      Some I Know 

      Rhonda 986~806~732-120-9745-9754
      Maria  *58 ~255-258
      713-526-649-841-754-351-725-7618-8089
      Patrick  (again) 4-1-1964 *49
      Patrick   *49 401~ 464~ 449~ 964~ 1964
      Patrick 782-278-233~789~615~358-024-4980-3271       
      Pat 962-602-906-323-5115 
      Clara 100-100-110-987-652-141-664-4193-2125
      Kylie 6-22-2010 *2 622-610-602-010-2010

      These keep coming back, watch them !

      Car (again) 123-470-810-987-411 -9515
      Car-414-341-099-057-318-740-992 988-688-286-144-609-152-524-3797
      Arms 569-563-367-569-406-538-436-713-902-309-956-570-0232-9848-4962
      Breast 040-553-690-821-375-036-0876-1289
      Foot 999-109-581-481-8407
      Feet 719-129-679-176-033-834-354-739-9676-0155-4265
      Wrapped 214-580-451-510-7869
      Wrapping 668-133-4451
      Smile 263-612-070-998-7701
      Teeth 103-631-618-272-507-455-770-487-245-2693-6317
      Tooth 636-506-865-392-029-894-2178-6695
      Money 467-123-344-533-325-426-097-648-2100-1871-4573
      365-583-567-756-583-697-648 

      I heard them say.....

      Help 462-847-841-078-519-440-6967-4245
      Pushing too far 182-623-1701

      Who, What they are to me: 

       

      Man 625-808-565-652-508-967-561-2098

       

      Woman 858-646- 066-781-369-803-2059-2314

       

      Lady 725-561-611-369-366-317-681-034-664-0194-5328 

       

      Cousin 414-289-176-180- 051-3145 

       

      Girl - 481-802-943-716-178-1607 

       

      Niece 392-312-257-580-978-413-423-514-3521-2025
        gsWinner's avatar - nw shadow.jpg
        Tucker, GA
        United States
        Member #124289
        March 10, 2012
        5246 Posts
        Offline
        Posted: June 8, 2013, 7:21 pm - IP Logged

        GA Eve 239 ~ Tooth. 2DR from Midday 3991.

          gsWinner's avatar - nw shadow.jpg
          Tucker, GA
          United States
          Member #124289
          March 10, 2012
          5246 Posts
          Offline
          Posted: June 9, 2013, 6:32 pm - IP Logged

          Keys, Pairs, Doubles, Combos, Pick 4 found in my collection.

          REMEMBER MY RULES and Watch for the Travelers 

          NUMBERS :  1682~ 682~ 332~ 90~ 1965~ 19~ 5~ 6-8~ 44~ 4687~ 4351~

          Watch ******Tooth,Friend and People numbers ***********

          Some I know , Some I don't 

           

          Betty  *73 821-839-873-939-1939

           

          212-203-350-699-169-151-478-6885-6674

           

          Maria  *43 ~302-370-343-970-1970

           

          713-526-649-841-754-351-725-7618-8089

           

          Cynthia M   *58 ~317-356-358-955-1955

           

          651-886-826-923-178-27-177-6541-8989

           

          Ann 896-789-785-417-451-323-645-307-5732-2480-6097

           

          Malcolm C  *45 131-168-145

           

          172-678-829-115-994-257-237-9787-0186

           

          Jerry - 922 ~732-373-517-860-158-437-3186-4075

           

          Sonya B   *44 ~ 820-868-844-968-1968

           

          540-445
          ************

           

          Mother 562-562-782-369-344-276-470-251-135-1672-5108-8859

           

          Friend 646-545-654-049-747-697- 3645

           

          **********

           

           

          What I saw 

           

           

          Zoo 708-612-187-601-218-910-475-936-2495-4890-8417
          Lion 711-048-687-117-820-696-054-488-506-3515-8342
          Dirt 053-242-Dirty 694-359-4181
          Ash 835-842-613-499-086-056-707-362-654-0422-7393-9081
          Tray 693-674-680-288-435-315-2108

           

          Teeth 103-631-618-272-507-455-770-487-245-2693-6317
          Tooth 636-506-865-392-029-894-2178-6695
            gsWinner's avatar - nw shadow.jpg
            Tucker, GA
            United States
            Member #124289
            March 10, 2012
            5246 Posts
            Offline
            Posted: June 9, 2013, 10:02 pm - IP Logged
            6-9 Eve Winners so far
            Arkansas
            Cash 3 Evening- Sun 6/9 ~ 6-9-6 ~ Lion
            Cash 4 Evening- Sun 6/9 ~ 5-3-0-9 ~ Dirt
            Delaware
            Play 3 Night- Sun 6/9 ~ 5-8-9 ~ MC possible combo 
            Play 4 Night- Sun 6/9 ~ 3-9-1-4 ~ MC Probable combo 194x _6-8 Eve Clara
            Georgia
            Cash 3 Evening- Sun 6/9 ~ 8-9-7 ~ Ann 
            Illinois
            My3 Evening- Sun 6/9 ~ 1-9-5 ~ Vision NUMBERS  ~ 19, 5
            Maine
            Tri-State Pick 3 Evening- Sun 6/9 ~ 6-3-6 ~ Tooth
            Tri-State Pick 4 Evening- Sun 6/9 ~ 5-5-9-9 ~ possible combo 955,key-9
            Maryland
            Massachusetts
            Numbers Game Evening- Sun 6/9 ~ 3-0-8-7 ~ Zoo,key-3
            Michigan
            Daily 3 Evening- Sun 6/9 ~ 3-8-3 ~ MC Clothes
            Daily 4 Evening- Sun 6/9 ~ 1-2-1-5 ~ Betty Double,key-2
            Minnesota
            Daily 3- Sun 6/9 ~ 6-2-0 ~ MC Pistol
            Multi-State
            Tri-State Pick 3 Evening- Sun 6/9 ~ 6-3-6 ~ Tooth
            Tri-State Pick 4 Evening- Sun 6/9 ~ 5-5-9-9 ~ possible combo 955,key-9
            New Hampshire
            Tri-State Pick 3 Evening- Sun 6/9 ~ 6-3-6 ~ Tooth
            Tri-State Pick 4 Evening- Sun 6/9 ~ 5-5-9-9 ~ possible combo 955,key-9
            New Jersey
            Pick 3 Evening- Sun 6/9 ~ 6-7-5  / 6-8 Eve ~ money
            Pick 4 Evening- Sun 6/9 ~ 9-1-8-1 / 6-8 MC possible combo ~ 1981
            New York
            Numbers Evening- Sun 6/9 ~ 0-8-7 ~ Zoo
            Win 4 Evening- Sun 6/9 ~ 6-0-1-3 ~ MC Probable combo ~ 316x
            Ohio
            Pick 4 Evening- Sun 6/9 ~ 5-3-4-9 ~ Tray key-9
            Pennsylvania
            Big 4 Evening- Sun 6/9 ~ 4-1-6-3    ~ MC Probable combo ~ 316x
            Daily Number Evening- Sun 6/9 ~ 8-6-0 ~ Tray
            Rhode Island
            Numbers Game- Sun 6/9 ~ 1-4-8-3 ~ MC Probable combo 314x
            South Carolina
            Palmetto Cash 5- Sun 6/9 ~ 09-11-19-21-30, Power-Up: 3
            Pick 3 Evening- Sun 6/9 ~ 8-1-8 / 6-6 MC Probable combo ~818x
            Pick 4 Evening- Sun 6/9 ~ 3-6-2-8 /6-6 MC~ Pain
            Tennessee
            Cash 3 Evening- Sun 6/9 ~ 8-0-7 ~ Zoo
            Cash 4 Evening- Sun 6/9 ~ 6-5-4-1 ~ Cynthia str888!
            Vermont
            Tri-State Pick 3 Evening- Sun 6/9 ~ 6-3-6 ~ Tooth
            Tri-State Pick 4 Evening- Sun 6/9 ~ 5-5-9-9 ~ possible combo 955,key-9
            Wisconsin
            Pick 3- Sun 6/9 ~ 3-0-9 ~ Vision NUMBER ~ 90, key-3
            Pick 4- Sun 6/9 ~ 8-0-3-2 ~ MC Probable combo ~ 302x,key-8
              gsWinner's avatar - nw shadow.jpg
              Tucker, GA
              United States
              Member #124289
              March 10, 2012
              5246 Posts
              Offline
              Posted: June 10, 2013, 6:33 pm - IP Logged

              Keys, Pairs, Combos, Doubles,Pick 4 found in my collection.

              REMEMBER MY RULES and Watch for the Travelers.

              NUMBERS : 3444~ 4333~ 333x~ 444x  ~ 5311~ 2095~ TRIPS~~ 111~  222~ 777~ 999

              Some I know
              Chris 1- 29- 1985 *28 ~ 129-185-128-985-1985~ 2985~ 2928
              917-187-798-146-6086-3132
              Christopher 678-278-648-297-980-451-551-8706-4238
              Patricia 8-7-1945 *67 807-845-867-945-1945~ 8745~ 4567
              248-846-457-918-340-469-1906-6492
              Pat 580-183-253-451-308-022-4978-6778
              Beverly 967-029
              Kylie 6-22-2010 *2 622-610-602-010-2010
              Who, What they are
              Aunt 531-797-179-618-641-3608
              Nephew 379-912-007-949-321-235-157-3105-4195
              Niece 392-312-257-580-978-413-423-514-3521-2025
                gsWinner's avatar - nw shadow.jpg
                Tucker, GA
                United States
                Member #124289
                March 10, 2012
                5246 Posts
                Offline
                Posted: June 11, 2013, 6:44 pm - IP Logged

                Keys, Pairs, Combos, Doubles, Pick 4 found in my collection .

                REMEMBER MY RULES and Watch for Travelers.

                NUMBERS: 714-723-1968-44-3884

                Some I Know, They came back

                 

                Philip  *10  111-1102-102-110-2002-002

                 

                Philip 762-142 -143-214-474-188-7623 

                 

                Paula Julie Abdul  :  * 50 619-662-650-1962-962

                 

                Paula 630-618-798-253-452-447-3753-4217

                 

                Julie 273-203-459-687-6915 

                 

                Jack Cook  *70 349-491-902-530-081-597-2353-5565

                 

                Roshaundrea 2-15-1980 *32 *33-, *34 215-280-281-232-233-234-1980-980-1981-981

                 

                Death

                 

                See Dead 078 ~Death 842-743-394-317-715-012-3884-8213 

                 

                Dead 769-679-573-109-421-375-218~976-486-019-086-9943-9187-3170

                 

                Deceased 283-956-505-994~771-769-573-382-079-1543

                 

                Who,What they are

                 

                Nephew 379-912-007-949-321-235-157-3105-4195

                 

                Niece 392-312-257-580-978-413-423-514-3521-2025

                 

                Cousin 414-289-176-180-051-3145 
                  gsWinner's avatar - nw shadow.jpg
                  Tucker, GA
                  United States
                  Member #124289
                  March 10, 2012
                  5246 Posts
                  Offline
                  Posted: June 12, 2013, 7:10 pm - IP Logged

                  Keys, Pairs, Combos, Doubles, Pick 4 found in my collection .

                  REMEMBER MY RULES and Watch for Travelers.

                  NUMBER: ~ 4

                   

                  Some I know

                   

                  Maya ~ *17 ~1031-1095-1017-3195-3171

                   

                  Robert ~1978~ 948~ 891~784~419~969~2739~8552

                   

                  Eric ~ 341~524~455~052

                   

                  Cherica  6-8-1979 *34 608-679-634-879-834-979-1979

                   

                  They came back

                   

                  Car (again) 123-470-810-987-411 -9515

                   

                  Car-414-341-099-057-318-740-992 988-688-286-144-609-152-524--3797 

                   

                  Boys (again)071-349-094-401-277-3016

                   

                  Shoes 965-956-694-468-169-978-974-363-211-132-569-7213-4662-0987

                   

                  Fight 595-599-107-607-258-742-264-419-2105-4805-4637 

                   

                  Running (again)111-611-715-413-630-186-968-385-754-079-780-0314-1843-8308

                   

                  HUNCHES - VISIONS

                   

                  Hugging 540-233-603-515-350-820-9209-1010

                   

                  Cowboy 569-275-414

                   

                  Hat 761-952-726-315-108-268-017-2375-8733

                   

                  Black 904~431~983~8108 

                   

                  Rocks 725-919-620-962-468-018-9858

                   

                  Seats 293-153

                   

                  Tall man 881-964-689-688-0053

                   

                  Give 301-768-682-143-3107

                   

                  folder 114-444

                   

                   

                  Time 133-302-031-314-830-839-9639-2143

                   

                  Plenty 747~246~5883~4870

                   

                  Bible 325-403-107-859-110-637-3345-3401

                   

                  Calm 818-621-691-442-5108

                   

                  Down 306-426-850-776-3759

                   

                  What God 106-624-340-594-787-873-0435-4233 

                   

                  Who they are

                   

                  Cousin 414-289-176-180-051-3145 

                   

                  Niece 392-312-257-580-978-413-423-514-3521-2025

                   

                  White lady 987

                   

                  White man 876

                   

                  Man 625-808-565-652-508-967-561-2098
                    gsWinner's avatar - nw shadow.jpg
                    Tucker, GA
                    United States
                    Member #124289
                    March 10, 2012
                    5246 Posts
                    Offline
                    Posted: June 13, 2013, 6:35 pm - IP Logged

                    Keys, Pairs, Doubles, Combos, Pick 4 found in my collection.

                    REMEMBER MY RULES and Watch for the Travelers

                    NUMBERS~  222~ 443/334  Triples ~111- 666- 999

                    Watch ******words that came back and marked again***********

                    SOME I KNOW 

                    Twenty ~ *23    *20- 612~ 689~ 623~ 989~1989
                    Edward 114-324-845-237-712-488-820-943-6238-6230-6342 
                    Fantasia  ~* 28 ~ 6- 30-1984 630-684-628-984-1984
                    Ursula 719-097-680-881-819-276-9093-9743
                    Chiquita 3-16 ~ 316

                    They came back

                    Night (again) 387-440-813-870-539-301-875-9435-9530

                    Running (again)111-611-715-413-630-186-968-385-754-079-780-0314-1843-8308 

                    Butt 952-671-645-210-  153~674~7152~7642

                    Visions and Hunches

                    Bottom 209-671
                    Last 144-608-676-670-451-429-4553-2135
                    Turning 189-538
                    Sandwich 372-327-307-021-086-097-245-5129-9621 
                    White 187-249-251-253-708-787-2061-1087
                    Pants 807-911-264-154-971-328-0142-3483 
                    Bending 070-682-960-351-8696

                    WHO WHAT THEY ARE

                    Old white lady 725-987

                    Nephew 379-912-007-949-321-235-157-3105-4195
                    Cousin 414-289-176-180-051-3145 
                      gsWinner's avatar - nw shadow.jpg
                      Tucker, GA
                      United States
                      Member #124289
                      March 10, 2012
                      5246 Posts
                      Offline
                      Posted: June 14, 2013, 6:27 pm - IP Logged

                      Keys, Pairs, Doubles, Combos Pick 4 found in my collection .

                      REMEMBER MY RULES and Watch for Travelers

                      NUMBERS ~.~ 2~ 154 ~29 ~10 -6913 ~110 ~221 ~211 ~4- ~114 ~612 ~957 ~297 ~357 -  Triples ~  999~111~222

                       

                       

                      SOME I KNOW 
                      Eric  341~524~455~052
                      Jermaine Dupri  * 40 ~923-940-972-1972
                       "Angie"       * 19 ~217-294-219-994-1994
                      725-157
                      Angie 780-652-649-770-0943-7869 
                      Kristin 535-214-687-301-1675-0668
                      Maury  *50 ~704-762-750-962-1962
                      Venita ~ *53 ~ 707-759-753-959-1959
                      ~~
                      HUNCHES AND VISIONS 
                      Blonde 144~432~582~7587
                      Sitting 240-425
                      Car (again) 123-470-810-414-987-411 -9515
                      Car-414-341-099-057-318-740-992 988-688-286-144-609-152-524-3797 
                      Feet 719-129-354-697-176-739-033-834-0155-9676-4265
                      Foot 999-109-581-481-8407
                      Cramp 494-027-623-402-7600
                      left foot 325
                      Walk 916~668~6899
                      Walking 377-715-619-251-123-983-132-395-4943 
                      2~ people 360-631
                      ~~
                      Who they are 
                      Cousin 414-289-176-180-051-3145   
                      White man 876
                      White woman 987
                        gsWinner's avatar - nw shadow.jpg
                        Tucker, GA
                        United States
                        Member #124289
                        March 10, 2012
                        5246 Posts
                        Offline
                        Posted: June 15, 2013, 6:31 pm - IP Logged

                        Keys, Pairs, Doubles, Combos, Pick 4 found in my collection.

                        REMEMBER MY RULES- Watch ***They came back(**) check keys and pairs

                        TRIPLES ~~ 111~ 222~ 444 --Possible  Quads 1111-4444-2222-9999

                        Some I know, some I don't 

                        Christian ~   *19 ~215-294-219-994-1994
                        172-217-270-497-380-268-780-3287-6815
                        Regina ~    *42 ~1212~1270~1242~970~1970
                        920-926-262-499-660-940-571-6686-9871
                        Kenneth ~   *63 ~418-450-463-950-1950
                        763-651-736-033-441-418-037-4178-8618
                        John  713-137-740-918-760-737-640-731-160-501-408-
                        2698-9681-4867-2475
                         "Kenny" 129-019-058-266-3532 
                        **AR  ~ *46 522-567-546-967-1967
                        105-651-106-687-459-253-651-7696-4071 
                        **Cheree  ~  *50 ~111-161-150-1161-1150-6150-961-1961

                        Who they are **

                         

                        Nephew 379-912-007-949-321-235-157-3105-4195 

                         

                        Brother    692-412-134-105-721-553-246-7864-7931
                        Seeing dead again **
                        Seeing dead person 078
                        Dead 769-679-573-109-421-375-218~976-486-019-086
                        9943~9187~3170
                        Death 842-743-394-317-715-012-3884-8213 
                        Deceased 283-956-505-994~771-769-573-382-079-1543
                          gsWinner's avatar - nw shadow.jpg
                          Tucker, GA
                          United States
                          Member #124289
                          March 10, 2012
                          5246 Posts
                          Offline
                          Posted: June 16, 2013, 6:19 pm - IP Logged

                          Keys, Pairs, Combos, Doubles,Pick 4 found in my collection.

                          REMEMBER MY RULES Watch those that came back **

                          NUMBERS~~>11-22-1122-4-10-1-2--3834-3824-3835 Triples ~222

                          Some I know,some I don't 

                          Irving "Ving" Rhames: ~   *54 512-559-554-959-1959

                          617-460
                          Name 617-112-318-375-210-876-535-127-5872-0591
                          Suicide ~ 275-527-293-400-671-9953
                          Daughter 615-752-677-660-338-450-732-358-9038-1531-3051 
                          **Crying *70~ 222-127-232-652-348--700-196-022-127-800-675-6598-0769
                          Lightning 623-617-167-236
                          ***********************************
                          Hunches and Things that came back 
                          ~~
                          Claim 355-209 
                          dismissed 638-544
                          Had  1 drink
                          1~ 
                          Drink 338-394-397-017-671-093-416-164-748-4871-3503-1532 
                          Take 464-246- Brother 692-412-134-105-721-7864 
                          Pouring 410-109
                          **Sink 413-324-889-332-8250
                          **Back 416-272-213-719-611-876-9841-4632
                          Enough 753-540
                          Everything 335-912-9912
                          Can't even wake 245-474-510-876-918-410-9467-0013
                          Up 085-410 
                          Awake 118-080-087-697-118-871-400-856-7231-3609
                          Don't believe 236-890-890-438-6069
                          In ghost 250-750-586-929-049-321-960-780-608-578-8605-7603-4830 
                          Winning 782-871-484-350-7821
                          **Passed 684-022-357-323
                          **Up 085-410 
                          **Chairs 976-703-679-769-915-871-613-4357-4321
                          Hello 733-504-930-518-8703
                          Peach 296-185-701-321-206-821-017-0781-2635 
                          Turn 189-538
                          Off  567-173
                          Down 306-426-850-776-3759 
                          **Butt 952-671-645-210- 153~674~7152~7642
                          **Beautiful 171-908
                            gsWinner's avatar - nw shadow.jpg
                            Tucker, GA
                            United States
                            Member #124289
                            March 10, 2012
                            5246 Posts
                            Offline
                            Posted: June 17, 2013, 12:15 am - IP Logged

                            Keys, Pairs, Combos, Doubles,Pick 4 found in my collection.

                            REMEMBER MY RULES Watch those that came back **

                            NUMBERS~~>11-22-1122-4-10-1-2--3834-3824-3835 Triples ~222

                            Some I know,some I don't 

                            Irving "Ving" Rhames: ~   *54 512-559-554-959-1959

                            617-460
                            Name 617-112-318-375-210-876-535-127-5872-0591
                            Suicide ~ 275-527-293-400-671-9953
                            Daughter 615-752-677-660-338-450-732-358-9038-1531-3051 
                            **Crying *70~ 222-127-232-652-348--700-196-022-127-800-675-6598-0769
                            Lightning 623-617-167-236
                            ***********************************
                            Hunches and Things that came back 
                            ~~
                            Claim 355-209 
                            dismissed 638-544
                            Had  1 drink
                            1~ 
                            Drink 338-394-397-017-671-093-416-164-748-4871-3503-1532 
                            Take 464-246- Brother 692-412-134-105-721-7864 
                            Pouring 410-109
                            **Sink 413-324-889-332-8250
                            **Back 416-272-213-719-611-876-9841-4632
                            Enough 753-540
                            Everything 335-912-9912
                            Can't even wake 245-474-510-876-918-410-9467-0013
                            Up 085-410 
                            Awake 118-080-087-697-118-871-400-856-7231-3609
                            Don't believe 236-890-890-438-6069
                            In ghost 250-750-586-929-049-321-960-780-608-578-8605-7603-4830 
                            Winning 782-871-484-350-7821
                            **Passed 684-022-357-323
                            **Up 085-410 
                            **Chairs 976-703-679-769-915-871-613-4357-4321
                            Hello 733-504-930-518-8703
                            Peach 296-185-701-321-206-821-017-0781-2635 
                            Turn 189-538
                            Off  567-173
                            Down 306-426-850-776-3759 
                            **Butt 952-671-645-210- 153~674~7152~7642
                            **Beautiful 171-908

                            GA 6-16 Eve Cash 4 9607 ~ Crying

                              gsWinner's avatar - nw shadow.jpg
                              Tucker, GA
                              United States
                              Member #124289
                              March 10, 2012
                              5246 Posts
                              Offline
                              Posted: June 17, 2013, 6:36 pm - IP Logged

                              Keys, Pairs, Doubles, Combos, Pick 4 found in my collection.

                              REMEMBER MY RULES and Watch for those that came back **

                              NUMBERS ~ ~1 - 085-8576

                              Some I know

                              **Venita 7-7-1959 *53 ~ 707-759-753-959-1959
                              Louise 2-15-1958 *55 ~215-258-255-958-1958-1555-1558
                              853-558-208-806-679-821-3203-0386

                              Visions

                              **Cut 581-640-921-805-213-684-313-076-723-8495-5780-3560 
                              Steak 553-928-887-491-347-393-290-8678-9519
                              Robe 733-307-322-048-9764
                              Head 615-951-141-679-435-107-575-1435-4112 
                              Nod 024-678

                               

                              Who they are

                              Cousin 414-289-176-180-051-3145   

                                 
                                Page 3 of 11