Welcome Guest
Log In | Register )
You last visited April 24, 2018, 8:46 pm
All times shown are
Eastern Time (GMT-5:00)

Leprechaun Names and Numbers System for St. Patrick's Luck

Topic closed. 76 replies. Last post 4 years ago by Wheeler.

Page 5 of 6
56
PrintE-mailLink
Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str
Thread Starter

United States
Member #76986
July 10, 2009
8387 Posts
Online
Posted: March 27, 2014, 4:08 am - IP Logged

Thank you, Gleno! Lep

I appreciate your compliment and kind words about this thread!

You are absolutely correct! This can be used all year round

and where a bit of help from the Leprechauns can assist you!

They are full of tricks, so play along with them and you will gain

their respect and pots of gold rewards. They hide and will let you

see them, if you look for them! You have to look quickly and

don't doubt yourself. If you think that you saw them, then

you did! No need to defend what you saw to anyone or yourself!

Glance quickly! Don't blink! Good Luck!

    Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str
    Thread Starter

    United States
    Member #76986
    July 10, 2009
    8387 Posts
    Online
    Posted: March 27, 2014, 4:12 am - IP Logged

    Results 3-26-14

     

    StatePick 3Pick 4
    MiddayEveningMiddayEvening
    Arizona4-8-5
    Arkansas8-6-27-1-21-3-1-24-0-2-0
    California2-1-01-1-48-4-1-8
    Colorado4-3-4
    Connecticut7-6-14-3-39-3-6-64-8-1-8
    Delaware6-8-04-0-87-7-7-85-2-0-3
    Florida0-6-53-7-86-2-7-88-5-2-4
    Georgia4-9-61-4-74-0-6-09-8-0-9
    Idaho5-5-50-2-8
    Illinois My36-2-94-5-5
    Illinois2-1-50-8-01-5-8-24-0-2-4
    Indiana5-9-97-5-31-2-7-98-7-2-3
    Iowa2-1-50-8-01-5-8-24-0-2-4
    Kansas4-1-1
    Kentucky2-9-57-5-22-0-2-53-6-2-7
    Louisiana2-1-12-9-8-1
    Maryland7-1-49-9-96-0-1-65-9-0-4
    Massachusetts5-1-3-20-4-1-0
    Michigan2-6-42-9-41-3-5-98-7-4-6
    Minnesota7-0-8
    Missouri8-3-18-8-80-9-5-80-4-1-0
    Nebraska8-4-9
    New Jersey5-9-18-2-70-1-8-98-1-1-5
    New Mexico2-6-8
    New York8-1-35-1-71-8-5-74-3-7-0
    North Carolina5-9-77-3-35-4-0-39-0-5-0
    Ohio4-4-58-7-53-2-3-11-7-7-1
    Oklahoma1-6-8
    Ontario7-5-90-2-91-5-1-84-3-9-5
    Oregon (1pm & 7pm)5-0-3-54-3-1-0
    Oregon (4pm & 10pm)2-0-8-86-5-3-9
    Pennsylvania7-2-06-3-75-6-2-23-6-4-9
    Puerto Rico1-0-95-6-93-6-4-54-5-6-7
    Québec3-7-14-9-0-8
    Rhode Island4-3-0-5
    South Carolina3-9-23-9-16-6-6-57-2-6-8
    Tennessee (Morning)1-5-29-9-6-9
    Tennessee (Mid & Eve)6-9-07-0-24-5-7-71-2-2-8
    Texas (Morn & Eve)0-3-72-9-24-8-8-34-1-7-2
    Texas (Day & Night)9-7-27-1-53-3-6-04-9-0-0
    Tri-State8-3-71-7-73-8-9-61-7-9-4
    Virginia3-0-97-0-66-6-6-68-1-5-5
    Washington6-5-8
    Washington, D.C.2-4-64-4-32-3-9-50-1-1-0
    West Virginia5-2-18-4-8-0
    Western Canada5-3-2
    Wisconsin6-8-50-3-7-8
      Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str
      Thread Starter

      United States
      Member #76986
      July 10, 2009
      8387 Posts
      Online
      Posted: March 27, 2014, 5:00 pm - IP Logged

                  Riverdance the final performance

       

      Pick 3 Lep

      Method 1:  1-7-6
      Method 2:  5-5-7
      Method 3:  9-7-3
      Method 4:  7-0-5
      Method 5:  2-2-5
      Method 6:  9-5-2

       

      Pick 4 Lep

      Method 1:  2-7-2-6
      Method 2:  6-4-8-9
      Method 3:  9-7-0-0
      Method 4:  3-3-6-2
      Method 5:  9-3-3-2
      Method 6:  8-6-1-0

        Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str
        Thread Starter

        United States
        Member #76986
        July 10, 2009
        8387 Posts
        Online
        Posted: March 28, 2014, 2:27 am - IP Logged

        Results 3-27-14

         

        StatePick 3Pick 4
        MiddayEveningMiddayEvening
        Arizona2-0-9
        Arkansas3-1-53-5-60-1-2-56-6-7-7
        California2-8-79-8-06-8-5-8
        Colorado4-6-9
        Connecticut7-9-59-7-55-7-3-66-0-3-6
        Delaware4-2-02-2-39-8-7-00-1-7-0
        Florida0-2-06-4-43-5-8-41-6-1-7
        Georgia4-7-90-4-84-3-7-63-3-4-0
        Idaho0-1-49-8-9
        Illinois My37-7-07-7-2
        Illinois6-9-89-3-30-4-4-17-6-4-7
        Indiana5-4-84-7-58-8-1-65-1-9-2
        Iowa6-9-89-3-30-4-4-17-6-4-7
        Kansas1-4-4
        Kentucky3-1-19-4-57-5-0-60-8-2-6
        Louisiana7-4-78-2-4-5
        Maryland9-1-00-9-03-5-7-98-8-8-0
        Massachusetts7-0-4-06-5-6-7
        Michigan9-7-44-9-70-0-3-28-9-1-4
        Minnesota5-2-9
        Missouri5-5-77-5-36-3-6-54-8-1-6
        Nebraska8-4-5
        New Jersey1-1-90-7-39-1-9-28-7-2-4
        New Mexico1-8-1
        New York2-2-84-1-82-7-8-32-1-4-9
        North Carolina5-1-57-4-79-5-1-21-5-2-1
        Ohio3-3-04-9-33-6-5-34-9-8-2
        Oklahoma0-0-5
        Ontario1-4-77-2-62-7-6-12-7-5-7
        Oregon (1pm & 7pm)8-9-7-29-2-5-5
        Oregon (4pm & 10pm)5-3-4-62-7-0-8
        Pennsylvania2-7-64-0-71-9-1-00-5-4-4
        Puerto Rico9-0-31-2-37-2-7-34-4-7-3
        Québec1-6-13-3-8-9
        Rhode Island6-7-0-7
        South Carolina1-7-58-1-40-0-7-91-4-5-4
        Tennessee (Morning)9-3-05-2-2-4
        Tennessee (Mid & Eve)9-7-31-3-03-9-0-55-7-9-0
        Texas (Morn & Eve)9-2-62-0-23-8-0-94-2-9-7
        Texas (Day & Night)2-2-68-9-11-3-2-79-0-6-6
        Tri-State9-9-25-4-46-6-3-48-5-2-1
        Virginia0-9-85-2-12-9-3-16-5-2-7
        Washington9-5-2
        Washington, D.C.0-6-54-8-90-3-4-03-6-6-0
        West Virginia3-9-26-1-8-5
        Western Canada3-6-1
        Wisconsin1-7-72-8-4-8
          Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str
          Thread Starter

          United States
          Member #76986
          July 10, 2009
          8387 Posts
          Online
          Posted: March 29, 2014, 1:24 am - IP Logged
            Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str
            Thread Starter

            United States
            Member #76986
            July 10, 2009
            8387 Posts
            Online
            Posted: March 29, 2014, 2:27 am - IP Logged

            Results 3-28-14

             

            StatePick 3Pick 4
            MiddayEveningMiddayEvening
            Arizona?-?-?
            Arkansas8-8-45-3-55-8-0-39-1-0-7
            California5-6-30-8-55-8-6-5
            Colorado2-5-1
            Connecticut8-6-60-3-22-5-1-69-4-5-4
            Delaware4-4-54-7-19-3-4-65-5-4-7
            Florida1-9-59-6-73-8-0-99-1-8-4
            Georgia6-0-36-2-61-6-0-08-0-6-3
            Idaho1-2-94-8-9
            Illinois My37-6-44-7-3
            Illinois8-3-86-7-40-6-2-20-8-1-4
            Indiana2-2-99-3-06-0-9-61-3-3-1
            Iowa8-3-86-7-40-6-2-20-8-1-4
            Kansas3-4-1
            Kentucky8-1-83-6-53-4-5-89-4-8-6
            Louisiana8-6-10-7-4-3
            Maryland6-0-97-9-36-5-7-59-9-2-4
            Massachusetts2-2-8-51-0-8-8
            Michigan3-4-45-0-86-1-2-14-1-5-3
            Minnesota9-9-1
            Missouri8-7-26-4-31-5-4-34-7-9-4
            Nebraska3-4-9
            New Jersey0-9-30-4-01-0-8-10-9-1-9
            New Mexico2-4-4
            New York3-5-96-1-89-2-1-85-4-8-3
            North Carolina5-9-91-3-60-2-9-17-6-1-6
            Ohio7-2-27-6-33-6-5-72-0-7-2
            Oklahoma2-7-1
            Ontario6-3-85-7-70-3-3-53-8-3-0
            Oregon (1pm & 7pm)9-2-9-28-5-0-9
            Oregon (4pm & 10pm)1-1-2-40-6-8-7
            Pennsylvania8-1-00-8-28-2-8-52-0-2-0
            Puerto Rico9-6-21-8-30-3-4-23-6-5-2
            Québec8-6-35-3-8-1
            Rhode Island2-8-2-1
            South Carolina9-6-96-0-23-0-8-65-5-7-8
            Tennessee (Morning)7-4-86-8-3-7
            Tennessee (Mid & Eve)9-7-00-1-84-2-5-43-3-7-0
            Texas (Morn & Eve)5-1-59-8-68-7-4-86-2-8-0
            Texas (Day & Night)7-7-82-8-98-8-3-34-7-7-4
            Tri-State5-0-74-0-73-5-0-22-2-9-2
            Virginia5-5-96-5-70-1-4-46-4-1-6
            Washington4-1-8
            Washington, D.C.8-6-83-9-62-2-2-34-1-7-1
            West Virginia9-5-62-6-0-4
            Western Canada4-8-1
            Wisconsin3-4-88-4-9-5
              sully16's avatar - sharan
              Ringleader
              Michigan
              United States
              Member #81740
              October 28, 2009
              57032 Posts
              Offline
              Posted: March 29, 2014, 9:09 am - IP Logged

              Some numbers Lep

              I like that, should put that in the Kitchen, that's what is feels like sometimes.

              Cheers 

                Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str
                Thread Starter

                United States
                Member #76986
                July 10, 2009
                8387 Posts
                Online
                Posted: March 29, 2014, 10:00 pm - IP Logged
                  Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str
                  Thread Starter

                  United States
                  Member #76986
                  July 10, 2009
                  8387 Posts
                  Online
                  Posted: March 30, 2014, 2:10 am - IP Logged

                  Results 3-29-14

                   

                  StatePick 3Pick 4
                  MiddayEveningMiddayEvening
                  Arizona?-?-?
                  Arkansas0-5-74-3-13-8-2-84-5-3-3
                  California9-6-58-3-25-6-5-1
                  Colorado8-0-7
                  Connecticut0-0-48-2-18-1-2-96-8-2-9
                  Delaware5-3-41-4-00-7-3-95-0-0-9
                  Florida6-1-73-0-94-3-7-18-9-9-5
                  Georgia4-2-49-6-42-4-8-13-1-4-1
                  Idaho4-2-56-6-6
                  Illinois My33-6-18-0-7
                  Illinois5-3-03-3-12-6-2-88-2-4-0
                  Indiana0-7-00-4-79-1-5-89-8-8-8
                  Iowa5-3-03-3-12-6-2-88-2-4-0
                  Kansas6-6-3
                  Kentucky0-2-23-0-18-8-0-83-9-3-2
                  Louisiana2-4-26-0-6-2
                  Maryland8-7-18-9-68-1-1-43-4-4-9
                  Massachusetts6-0-3-14-0-5-0
                  Michigan1-7-03-9-60-4-0-65-4-2-0
                  Minnesota3-5-9
                  Missouri1-0-16-4-11-0-7-98-5-0-6
                  Nebraska3-6-1
                  New Jersey1-6-97-0-45-5-1-98-5-9-5
                  New Mexico7-7-3
                  New York7-8-36-5-46-8-3-55-3-9-6
                  North Carolina1-2-31-6-12-3-4-83-2-1-0
                  Ohio7-3-95-3-90-6-8-51-4-0-2
                  Oklahoma5-7-2
                  Ontario0-3-23-1-83-3-7-03-5-2-2
                  Oregon (1pm & 7pm)2-8-9-75-9-0-4
                  Oregon (4pm & 10pm)9-3-1-42-2-6-6
                  Pennsylvania4-8-22-9-55-0-6-57-8-4-6
                  Puerto Rico5-8-95-4-82-6-4-58-7-7-8
                  Québec2-5-31-9-8-0
                  Rhode Island0-5-2-4
                  South Carolina7-2-97-7-15-5-2-50-0-5-9
                  Tennessee (Morning)8-2-27-5-1-4
                  Tennessee (Mid & Eve)9-3-43-7-44-7-7-67-4-7-8
                  Texas (Morn & Eve)9-5-26-0-76-9-8-26-2-5-9
                  Texas (Day & Night)3-9-77-3-65-4-7-96-8-8-5
                  Tri-State3-0-15-1-22-7-4-39-1-6-0
                  Virginia3-9-80-6-34-6-0-34-8-5-6
                  Washington7-1-8
                  Washington, D.C.7-0-83-1-83-7-7-76-5-0-4
                  West Virginia1-8-09-0-1-1
                  Western Canada7-6-6
                  Wisconsin6-5-77-5-8-2

                   

                  Arizona results are coming too late for my posts.

                  This thread will end on April 1, 2014.

                  The contents will be good all year round, every year!

                   

                    Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str
                    Thread Starter

                    United States
                    Member #76986
                    July 10, 2009
                    8387 Posts
                    Online
                    Posted: March 30, 2014, 7:50 pm - IP Logged
                      Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str
                      Thread Starter

                      United States
                      Member #76986
                      July 10, 2009
                      8387 Posts
                      Online
                      Posted: March 31, 2014, 1:41 am - IP Logged

                      Results 3-30-14

                       

                      StatePick 3Pick 4
                      MiddayEveningMiddayEvening
                      Arkansas0-1-57-1-2-4
                      California7-5-95-9-54-5-1-0
                      Colorado6-3-7
                      Connecticut1-8-30-3-08-6-9-90-2-4-7
                      Delaware6-6-69-7-1-4
                      Florida1-6-69-1-51-6-2-31-6-3-0
                      Georgia7-0-41-0-34-3-5-58-1-9-4
                      Idaho6-8-00-8-0
                      Illinois My39-0-20-7-9
                      Illinois5-5-60-8-37-6-6-67-0-2-9
                      Indiana6-4-53-8-6-1
                      Iowa5-5-60-8-37-6-6-67-0-2-9
                      Kansas2-8-6
                      Kentucky4-4-24-2-2-5
                      Louisiana0-4-60-3-1-5
                      Maryland9-8-37-7-58-1-6-72-1-2-5
                      Massachusetts3-9-4-95-7-7-3
                      Michigan4-9-21-0-14-4-1-15-3-9-1
                      Minnesota5-0-0
                      Missouri0-7-90-5-60-7-4-81-1-5-0
                      New Jersey4-3-98-9-19-2-1-27-7-8-3
                      New York7-6-44-6-79-8-8-90-2-8-8
                      North Carolina7-1-25-9-98-2-7-29-9-2-5
                      Ohio8-7-79-7-64-6-4-89-8-9-7
                      Oklahoma5-9-4
                      Ontario0-3-18-7-98-6-7-01-5-3-5
                      Oregon (1pm & 7pm)9-5-1-33-1-6-4
                      Oregon (4pm & 10pm)6-5-0-35-2-2-2
                      Pennsylvania7-1-06-3-24-3-7-80-7-3-4
                      Québec7-3-43-8-0-1
                      Rhode Island5-3-1-8
                      South Carolina1-2-18-3-2-6
                      Tennessee (Mid & Eve)8-6-08-9-5-0
                      Tri-State1-3-03-1-80-8-6-53-0-7-1
                      Virginia9-5-78-0-17-6-3-60-1-0-0
                      Washington8-1-5
                      Washington, D.C.9-2-55-1-72-3-5-80-8-2-7
                      Western Canada2-1-2
                      Wisconsin1-5-46-4-5-3
                        mjoyg1123's avatar - candle
                        NYC
                        United States
                        Member #119024
                        November 13, 2011
                        839 Posts
                        Online
                        Posted: March 31, 2014, 7:35 pm - IP Logged

                        Lucky Green. Lets see if 317, 3170, 3171

                        will show on the last drawing of March. 

                        Good Luck  Lep

                          Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str
                          Thread Starter

                          United States
                          Member #76986
                          July 10, 2009
                          8387 Posts
                          Online
                          Posted: March 31, 2014, 9:08 pm - IP Logged
                            Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str
                            Thread Starter

                            United States
                            Member #76986
                            July 10, 2009
                            8387 Posts
                            Online
                            Posted: March 31, 2014, 11:16 pm - IP Logged
                              Harve$t Moon's avatar - 5str
                              Thread Starter

                              United States
                              Member #76986
                              July 10, 2009
                              8387 Posts
                              Online
                              Posted: April 1, 2014, 1:26 am - IP Logged

                              Results 3-31-14

                               

                              StatePick 3Pick 4
                              MiddayEveningMiddayEvening
                              Arizona4-0-5
                              Arkansas7-3-92-9-20-4-9-53-2-2-3
                              California6-8-02-6-82-0-1-8
                              Colorado6-4-3
                              Connecticut1-6-26-5-96-3-6-44-8-8-9
                              Delaware9-1-28-7-66-9-4-50-0-7-7
                              Florida1-7-29-7-65-7-4-25-8-7-1
                              Georgia8-5-61-1-53-8-5-25-4-0-8
                              Idaho1-4-19-2-9
                              Illinois My30-5-14-3-2
                              Illinois0-5-53-2-92-5-7-61-7-9-4
                              Indiana6-5-37-0-95-7-5-76-9-9-4
                              Iowa0-5-53-2-92-5-7-61-7-9-4
                              Kansas4-8-8
                              Kentucky0-0-08-4-85-1-0-23-6-3-7
                              Louisiana7-2-55-2-9-4
                              Maryland7-8-49-2-00-1-4-34-3-8-1
                              Massachusetts5-8-4-65-2-6-9
                              Michigan7-8-93-6-40-9-7-28-1-7-9
                              Minnesota0-0-7
                              Missouri3-9-78-3-25-0-4-73-5-6-0
                              Nebraska5-3-6
                              New Jersey1-5-27-8-06-9-0-75-7-4-8
                              New Mexico9-6-3
                              New York1-3-29-7-45-2-0-90-1-5-5
                              North Carolina6-3-29-4-83-8-8-64-8-0-5
                              Ohio9-1-13-3-11-6-7-92-2-2-2
                              Oklahoma2-6-1
                              Ontario6-1-01-7-46-4-3-79-1-9-2
                              Oregon (1pm & 7pm)5-8-4-60-9-3-6
                              Oregon (4pm & 10pm)6-4-7-72-2-0-8
                              Pennsylvania6-1-38-2-28-3-7-83-0-7-2
                              Puerto Rico6-6-25-2-79-2-5-16-4-9-0
                              Québec6-9-63-1-7-6
                              Rhode Island7-7-0-9
                              South Carolina3-5-78-8-36-0-4-64-0-2-7
                              Tennessee (Morning)0-7-09-1-1-4
                              Tennessee (Mid & Eve)3-8-73-3-51-3-8-02-2-2-4
                              Texas (Morn & Eve)1-8-09-8-63-5-6-20-6-4-9
                              Texas (Day & Night)5-0-38-9-15-7-0-60-2-8-8
                              Tri-State3-0-87-6-20-2-7-72-6-4-0
                              Virginia9-2-99-8-57-9-4-49-5-3-5
                              Washington4-6-4
                              Washington, D.C.7-2-17-4-74-3-6-06-8-2-9
                              West Virginia8-9-18-3-8-8
                              Western Canada9-4-4
                              Wisconsin8-9-34-8-3-7